Event #3: €1,350 Mini Main Event No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Shahar Levi Israel
Shahar Levi
Israel 30,035,000 0
2
Andrew Bak United Kingdom
Andrew Bak
United Kingdom 13,650,000 -1,100,000
3
Didier Rabl Switzerland
Didier Rabl
Switzerland 11,240,000 0
4
Jose Rivas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Jose Rivas
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) 7,060,000 -700,000
5
Vangelis Kaimakamis Greece
Vangelis Kaimakamis
Greece 6,270,000 -800,000
6
Luigi Macaluso France
Luigi Macaluso
France 5,230,000 1,105,000
7
Markus Jordan Germany
Markus Jordan
Germany 3,525,000 1,480,000
8
Leonid Yanovski Israel
Leonid Yanovski
Israel Ausgeschieden
9
Gerardo Giammugnani Italy
Gerardo Giammugnani
Italy Ausgeschieden
10
Apostolos Chatzopoulos Greece
Apostolos Chatzopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
11
Rainer Heneka Germany
Rainer Heneka
Germany Ausgeschieden
12
Nitin Jain India
Nitin Jain
India Ausgeschieden
13
Mykhailo Gutyi Ukraine
Mykhailo Gutyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
14
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Ausgeschieden
15
Moritz Koelsch Germany
Moritz Koelsch
Germany Ausgeschieden
16
Renat Bohdanov Ukraine
Renat Bohdanov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
17
Andrii Vakaliuk Ukraine
Andrii Vakaliuk
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
18
Daniel Jordi Switzerland
Daniel Jordi
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
19
Paul Evans (UK) United Kingdom
Paul Evans (UK)
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
20
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Ausgeschieden
21
Muhamedsejdi Ramadani Switzerland
Muhamedsejdi Ramadani
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
22
Navot Golan Israel
Navot Golan
Israel Ausgeschieden
23
Kristof Lenart Hungary
Kristof Lenart
Hungary Ausgeschieden
24
Sebastian Berres Germany
Sebastian Berres
Germany Ausgeschieden
25
Jiri Kocab Czechia
Jiri Kocab
Czechia Ausgeschieden
26
Quan Zhou China
Quan Zhou
China Ausgeschieden
27
Bartel Kars Netherlands
Bartel Kars
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
28
Andrii Kozlenko Ukraine
Andrii Kozlenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
29
David MacKenzie New Zealand
David MacKenzie
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
30
Abelardo Hafauri Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Abelardo Hafauri
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Ausgeschieden
31
Georgy Philippovich Russian Federation
Georgy Philippovich
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
32
Alexander Poizner Germany
Alexander Poizner
Germany Ausgeschieden
33
Fulvio Sansanelli Germany
Fulvio Sansanelli
Germany Ausgeschieden
34
Thai Ha Viet Nam
Thai Ha
Viet Nam Ausgeschieden
35
Bogdan Munteanu Romania
Bogdan Munteanu
Romania Ausgeschieden
36
Vasile Sabou Romania
Vasile Sabou
Romania Ausgeschieden
37
Smadar Shalhav Netherlands
Smadar Shalhav
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
38
Pawel Zawadowicz Poland
Pawel Zawadowicz
Poland Ausgeschieden
39
Maria Lampropulos Argentina
Maria Lampropulos
Argentina Ausgeschieden
40
Fabian Scherle Switzerland
Fabian Scherle
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
41
Michael Magalashvili Israel
Michael Magalashvili
Israel Ausgeschieden
42
Eshed Hadaya Israel
Eshed Hadaya
Israel Ausgeschieden
43
Stephen Elliott United States
Stephen Elliott
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Asi Moshe Israel
Asi Moshe
Israel Ausgeschieden
45
Steffen Do Denmark
Steffen Do
Denmark Ausgeschieden
46
Aleksandr Merzhvinskii Russian Federation
Aleksandr Merzhvinskii
GGPoker Qualifier
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
47
Pulkit Goyal India
Pulkit Goyal
India Ausgeschieden
48
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
49
Dragos Trofimov Moldova, Republic of
Dragos Trofimov
Moldova, Republic of Ausgeschieden
50
Robert Campbell Australia
Robert Campbell
Australia Ausgeschieden
51
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
52
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Ausgeschieden
53
Ingo Paulus Germany
Ingo Paulus
Germany Ausgeschieden
54
Ken Beckers Belgium
Ken Beckers
Belgium Ausgeschieden
55
Stanislaw Miadzel Poland
Stanislaw Miadzel
Poland Ausgeschieden
56
Robert Cowen United Kingdom
Robert Cowen
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
57
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson Iceland
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson
Iceland Ausgeschieden
58
Marius Gicovanu Romania
Marius Gicovanu
Romania Ausgeschieden
59
Barak Wisbrod Israel
Barak Wisbrod
Israel Ausgeschieden
60
Ori Hasson Israel
Ori Hasson
Israel Ausgeschieden
61
Philip Gildea Ireland
Philip Gildea
Ireland Ausgeschieden
62
Jonathan Wong United Kingdom
Jonathan Wong
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
63
Marc Foggin United Kingdom
Marc Foggin
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
64
Ismail Kalkan Germany
Ismail Kalkan
Germany Ausgeschieden
65
Paulius Vaitiekunas Lithuania
Paulius Vaitiekunas
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
66
Reto Herrmann Switzerland
Reto Herrmann
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
67
Josef Huber Czechia
Josef Huber
Czechia Ausgeschieden
68
Sebastian Pauli Germany
Sebastian Pauli
Germany Ausgeschieden
69
Rafi Elharar Israel
Rafi Elharar
GGPoker Qualifier
Israel Ausgeschieden
70
Michal Wozniak Poland
Michal Wozniak
Poland Ausgeschieden
71
Dan Komem Israel
Dan Komem
Israel Ausgeschieden
72
Jan Wieckenberg Germany
Jan Wieckenberg
Germany Ausgeschieden
73
Tomas Fara Czechia
Tomas Fara
Czechia Ausgeschieden
74
Chris Ferguson United States
Chris Ferguson
United States Ausgeschieden
75
David Levi United States
David Levi
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Aviad Regev Israel
Aviad Regev
Israel Ausgeschieden
77
Vadzim Lipauka Belarus
Vadzim Lipauka
Belarus Ausgeschieden
78
Shalom Sharabi Israel
Shalom Sharabi
Israel Ausgeschieden
79
Sandro Muscarello Italy
Sandro Muscarello
Italy Ausgeschieden
80
Jorge Lopez Portugal
Jorge Lopez
Portugal Ausgeschieden
81
Ondrej Lon Czechia
Ondrej Lon
Czechia Ausgeschieden
82
Mihai Niste Romania
Mihai Niste
Romania Ausgeschieden
83
Alain Crettenand Switzerland
Alain Crettenand
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
84
Francois Claessens Belgium
Francois Claessens
Belgium Ausgeschieden
85
David Taborsky Czechia
David Taborsky
Czechia Ausgeschieden
86
Martin Toth Slovakia
Martin Toth
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
87
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Ausgeschieden
88
Jeffrey Cormier Canada
Jeffrey Cormier
Canada Ausgeschieden
89
Bartlomiej Staszczak Poland
Bartlomiej Staszczak
Poland Ausgeschieden
90
Ming Hong Teoh Malaysia
Ming Hong Teoh
Malaysia Ausgeschieden
91
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Fabian Gumz Germany
Fabian Gumz
Germany Ausgeschieden
93
Jakob Madsen Denmark
Jakob Madsen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
94
Konstantin Generalov Russian Federation
Konstantin Generalov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
95
Lowell Kim United States
Lowell Kim
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Mustafa Biz Turkey
Mustafa Biz
Turkey Ausgeschieden
97
Tonny Krijn Netherlands
Tonny Krijn
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
98
Artur Rudziankov Czechia
Artur Rudziankov
Czechia Ausgeschieden
99
Dominik Barnsteiner Germany
Dominik Barnsteiner
Germany Ausgeschieden
100
Yi Ye China
Yi Ye
China Ausgeschieden
101
Stefan Raschbauer Austria
Stefan Raschbauer
Austria Ausgeschieden
102
Stanislav Koleno Slovakia
Stanislav Koleno
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
103
Damian Siewert Poland
Damian Siewert
Poland Ausgeschieden
104
Hakan Varol Turkey
Hakan Varol
Turkey Ausgeschieden
105
Walter Treccarichi Italy
Walter Treccarichi
Italy Ausgeschieden
106
Jimmy Bord France
Jimmy Bord
France Ausgeschieden
107
Ihor Yerofieiev Ukraine
Ihor Yerofieiev
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
108
Mike Neuens Luxembourg
Mike Neuens
Luxembourg Ausgeschieden
109
Martin Kuba Czechia
Martin Kuba
Czechia Ausgeschieden
110
Anders Krogh Denmark
Anders Krogh
Denmark Ausgeschieden
111
Robert Kaggerud Norway
Robert Kaggerud
Norway Ausgeschieden
112
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Sweden Ausgeschieden
113
Paul Theobald Germany
Paul Theobald
Germany Ausgeschieden
114
Aleksandar Nanchev Bulgaria
Aleksandar Nanchev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
115
Jorge Soto Mexico
Jorge Soto
Mexico Ausgeschieden
116
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
117
Tarik Ozdemir Germany
Tarik Ozdemir
Germany Ausgeschieden
118
Marcin Jaworski Poland
Marcin Jaworski
Poland Ausgeschieden
119
Jan Joergensen Denmark
Jan Joergensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
120
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Ausgeschieden
121
Graydon Kowal Canada
Graydon Kowal
Canada Ausgeschieden
122
Daniel Ezekiel United Kingdom
Daniel Ezekiel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
123
Steven Jones United States
Steven Jones
United States Ausgeschieden
124
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada Ausgeschieden
125
Adi Rajkovic Austria
Adi Rajkovic
Austria Ausgeschieden
126
Phillip Hui United States
Phillip Hui
United States Ausgeschieden
127
Hua Wang China
Hua Wang
China Ausgeschieden
128
Aaron Duczak Canada
Aaron Duczak
Canada Ausgeschieden
129
Thierry Chanson Switzerland
Thierry Chanson
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
130
Mykhailo Sezonenko Ukraine
Mykhailo Sezonenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
131
Milad Oghabian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Milad Oghabian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Ausgeschieden
132
Lukasz Tomecki Poland
Lukasz Tomecki
Poland Ausgeschieden
133
Eyal Bensimhon Israel
Eyal Bensimhon
Israel Ausgeschieden
134
Senol Karahasan Turkey
Senol Karahasan
Turkey Ausgeschieden
135
Denis Odobasic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Denis Odobasic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
136
Guy Gorelik Israel
Guy Gorelik
Israel Ausgeschieden
137
Yves Thalmann Switzerland
Yves Thalmann
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
138
Darko Percic Serbia
Darko Percic
Serbia Ausgeschieden
139
Kim Bresling Denmark
Kim Bresling
Denmark Ausgeschieden
140
Christopher Howden United Kingdom
Christopher Howden
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
141
Arturs Scerbaks Latvia
Arturs Scerbaks
Latvia Ausgeschieden
142
Alexandre Viard France
Alexandre Viard
France Ausgeschieden
143
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
144
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France Ausgeschieden
145
Diana Volcovschi Portugal
Diana Volcovschi
Portugal Ausgeschieden
146
Erhard Hollederer Germany
Erhard Hollederer
Germany Ausgeschieden
147
Joseph Floyd United States
Joseph Floyd
United States Ausgeschieden
148
Bahadir Hatipoglu Turkey
Bahadir Hatipoglu
Turkey Ausgeschieden
149
Karl Metz Germany
Karl Metz
Germany Ausgeschieden
150
Daniel Lahmani Israel
Daniel Lahmani
Israel Ausgeschieden
151
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
152
Tobias Eckl Germany
Tobias Eckl
Germany Ausgeschieden
153
Fouad Toujani France
Fouad Toujani
France Ausgeschieden