Event #3: €1,350 Mini Main Event No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
1a1b1c23
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Ismail Kalkan Germany
Ismail Kalkan
Germany 1,239,000 387,000
2
Leonid Yanovski Israel
Leonid Yanovski
Israel 1,121,000 461,000
3
Pawel Zawadowicz Poland
Pawel Zawadowicz
Poland 1,077,000 697,000
4
Bartel Kars Netherlands
Bartel Kars
Netherlands 1,063,000 47,000
5
Vasile Sabou Romania
Vasile Sabou
Romania 1,028,000 314,000
6
Muhamedsejdi Ramadani Switzerland
Muhamedsejdi Ramadani
Switzerland 1,017,000 801,000
7
Jonathan Wong United Kingdom
Jonathan Wong
United Kingdom 985,000 -35,000
8
Kristof Lenart Hungary
Kristof Lenart
Hungary 981,000 0
9
Vangelis Kaimakamis Greece
Vangelis Kaimakamis
Greece 918,000 586,600
10
Andrii Kozlenko Ukraine
Andrii Kozlenko
Ukraine 915,000 97,000
11
Barak Wisbrod Israel
Barak Wisbrod
Israel 905,000 558,000
12
Marc Foggin United Kingdom
Marc Foggin
United Kingdom 877,000 357,000
13
Quan Zhou China
Quan Zhou
China 868,000 -7,000
14
Navot Golan Israel
Navot Golan
Israel 859,000 -1,000
15
Mykhailo Gutyi Ukraine
Mykhailo Gutyi
Ukraine 844,000 532,000
16
Marius Gicovanu Romania
Marius Gicovanu
Romania 814,000 224,000
17
Asi Moshe Israel
Asi Moshe
Israel 772,000 132,000
18
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson Iceland
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson
Iceland 747,000 402,000
19
Jose Rivas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Jose Rivas
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) 740,000 310,000
20
Aviad Regev Israel
Aviad Regev
Israel 727,000 297,000
21
Vadzim Lipauka Belarus
Vadzim Lipauka
Belarus 713,000 243,000
22
Tobias Eckl Germany
Tobias Eckl
Germany 675,000 120,000
23
Markus Jordan Germany
Markus Jordan
Germany 669,000 234,000
24
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia 640,000 65,000
25
Michael Magalashvili Israel
Michael Magalashvili
Israel 619,000 -181,000
26
Mihai Niste Romania
Mihai Niste
Romania 575,000 10,000
27
Fabian Scherle Switzerland
Fabian Scherle
Switzerland 571,000 46,000
28
Robert Kaggerud Norway
Robert Kaggerud
Norway 540,000 158,000
29
Daniel Lahmani Israel
Daniel Lahmani
Israel 518,000 -206,000
30
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany 511,000 11,000
31
Luigi Macaluso France
Luigi Macaluso
France 506,000 -74,000
32
Phillip Hui United States
Phillip Hui
United States 505,000 220,000
33
Mike Neuens Luxembourg
Mike Neuens
Luxembourg 505,000 -95,000
34
Didier Rabl Switzerland
Didier Rabl
Switzerland 501,000 501,000
35
Tomas Fara Czechia
Tomas Fara
Czechia 452,000 -198,000
36
Martin Toth Slovakia
Martin Toth
Slovakia 444,000 -13,000
37
Lukasz Tomecki Poland
Lukasz Tomecki
Poland 443,000 -7,000
38
Artur Rudziankov Czechia
Artur Rudziankov
Czechia 438,000 11,000
39
Alexander Poizner Germany
Alexander Poizner
Germany 426,000 426,000
40
Bahadir Hatipoglu Turkey
Bahadir Hatipoglu
Turkey 404,000 -96,000
41
Andrew Bak United Kingdom
Andrew Bak
United Kingdom 396,000 -334,000
42
David Levi United States
David Levi
United States 390,000 -115,000
43
David Taborsky Czechia
David Taborsky
Czechia 377,000 5,000
44
Dominik Barnsteiner Germany
Dominik Barnsteiner
Germany 362,000 362,000
45
Reto Herrmann Switzerland
Reto Herrmann
Switzerland 349,000 -1,000
46
Jorge Lopez Portugal
Jorge Lopez
Portugal 347,000 347,000
47
Hua Wang China
Hua Wang
China 340,000 -20,000
48
Darko Percic Serbia
Darko Percic
Serbia 331,000 -44,000
49
Mustafa Biz Turkey
Mustafa Biz
Turkey 313,000 -182,000
50
Christopher Howden United Kingdom
Christopher Howden
United Kingdom 313,000 313,000
51
Martin Kuba Czechia
Martin Kuba
Czechia 311,000 -41,000
52
Milad Oghabian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Milad Oghabian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 310,000 -30,000
53
Tonny Krijn Netherlands
Tonny Krijn
Netherlands 301,000 41,000
54
Shalom Sharabi Israel
Shalom Sharabi
Israel 288,000 -232,000
55
Fouad Toujani France
Fouad Toujani
France 284,000 284,000
56
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany 283,000 -217,000
57
Smadar Shalhav Netherlands
Smadar Shalhav
Netherlands 278,000 117,000
58
Jorge Soto Mexico
Jorge Soto
Mexico 276,000 -1,000
59
Abelardo Hafauri Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Abelardo Hafauri
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) 267,000 -33,000
60
Konstantin Generalov Russian Federation
Konstantin Generalov
Russian Federation 265,000 37,000
61
Anders Krogh Denmark
Anders Krogh
Denmark 245,000 -37,000
62
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States 240,000 30,000
63
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany 215,000 -2,000
64
Yves Thalmann Switzerland
Yves Thalmann
Switzerland 205,000 33,000
65
Jan Wieckenberg Germany
Jan Wieckenberg
Germany 188,000 -76,000
66
Rainer Heneka Germany
Rainer Heneka
Germany 181,000 109,000
67
Daniel Ezekiel United Kingdom
Daniel Ezekiel
United Kingdom 177,000 -33,000
68
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States 175,000 -185,000
69
Senol Karahasan Turkey
Senol Karahasan
Turkey 165,000 -29,000
70
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada 159,000 -60,000
71
Fulvio Sansanelli Germany
Fulvio Sansanelli
Germany 134,000 -101,000
72
Marcin Jaworski Poland
Marcin Jaworski
Poland 132,000 -18,000
73
Diana Volcovschi Portugal
Diana Volcovschi
Portugal 128,000 -72,000
74
Eshed Hadaya Israel
Eshed Hadaya
Israel 126,000 126,000
75
Karl Metz Germany
Karl Metz
Germany 119,000 4,000
76
Kim Bresling Denmark
Kim Bresling
Denmark 16,600 -158,400
77
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland Ausgeschieden
78
Alessandro Peretti Italy
Alessandro Peretti
Italy Ausgeschieden
79
Kfir Ivgi United Kingdom
Kfir Ivgi
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
80
Ray Villaman United States
Ray Villaman
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Antonius Krijn Netherlands
Antonius Krijn
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
82
Sven Huerlimann Switzerland
Sven Huerlimann
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
83
Igor Kubarev Russian Federation
Igor Kubarev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
84
Birger Ohl Germany
Birger Ohl
Germany Ausgeschieden
85
Bleron Maliqi Switzerland
Bleron Maliqi
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
86
Uri Reichenstein Israel
Uri Reichenstein
Israel Ausgeschieden
87
Michael Teplitski Israel
Michael Teplitski
Israel Ausgeschieden
88
Claudio Di Giacomo Italy
Claudio Di Giacomo
Italy Ausgeschieden
89
Patrick Ludwig Germany
Patrick Ludwig
Germany Ausgeschieden
90
Frederic Blehaut Belgium
Frederic Blehaut
Belgium Ausgeschieden
91
Antonio Smeraglia Italy
Antonio Smeraglia
Italy Ausgeschieden
92
Lawrence Whyte United States
Lawrence Whyte
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Nikola Cokesa Slovenia
Nikola Cokesa
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
94
Mark Ioli United States
Mark Ioli
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia Ausgeschieden
96
Yan Li China
Yan Li
China Ausgeschieden
97
Michal Lubas Poland
Michal Lubas
Poland Ausgeschieden
98
Denis Drobina Ukraine
Denis Drobina
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
99
Thomas Christensen Denmark
Thomas Christensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
100
Krzysztof Jaguscik Poland
Krzysztof Jaguscik
Poland Ausgeschieden
101
Timur Margolin Israel
Timur Margolin
Israel Ausgeschieden
102
Naor Slobodskoy Israel
Naor Slobodskoy
Israel Ausgeschieden
103
David Elyashar Israel
David Elyashar
Israel Ausgeschieden
104
Petr Kubenka Czechia
Petr Kubenka
Czechia Ausgeschieden
105
Aleksandar Tomovic Serbia
Aleksandar Tomovic
Serbia Ausgeschieden
106
Niklas Warlich Malta
Niklas Warlich
Malta Ausgeschieden
107
Dominik Ritter Germany
Dominik Ritter
Germany Ausgeschieden
108
James Romero United States
James Romero
United States Ausgeschieden
109
Tarun Goyal India
Tarun Goyal
India Ausgeschieden
110
Oleh Okhotskyi Ukraine
Oleh Okhotskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
111
Steve Toisul Luxembourg
Steve Toisul
Luxembourg Ausgeschieden
112
Sergei Petrushevskii Russian Federation
Sergei Petrushevskii
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
113
Jan Djerberg Denmark
Jan Djerberg
Denmark Ausgeschieden
114
Andrea Ricci Italy
Andrea Ricci
Italy Ausgeschieden
115
Menny Haim Israel
Menny Haim
Israel Ausgeschieden
116
Oshri Lahmani Israel
Oshri Lahmani
Israel Ausgeschieden
117
Ivo Donev Austria
Ivo Donev
Austria Ausgeschieden
118
Philipp Zukernik Canada
Philipp Zukernik
Canada Ausgeschieden
119
Daniel Somogye United States
Daniel Somogye
United States Ausgeschieden
120
Benny Glaser United Kingdom
Benny Glaser
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
121
David Croucher Australia
David Croucher
Australia Ausgeschieden
122
Vladimir Schwarz Slovakia
Vladimir Schwarz
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
123
Ion Tabacaru Romania
Ion Tabacaru
Romania Ausgeschieden
124
Michael O'Grady Australia
Michael O'Grady
Australia Ausgeschieden
125
Marius Iftimia Romania
Marius Iftimia
Romania Ausgeschieden
126
Ernst Stratmeyer Germany
Ernst Stratmeyer
Germany Ausgeschieden
127
Neil Crilly United States
Neil Crilly
United States Ausgeschieden
128
Carmen Wern Malaysia
Carmen Wern
Malaysia Ausgeschieden
129
Han Kuo Germany
Han Kuo
Germany Ausgeschieden
130
Aliosha Staes Belgium
Aliosha Staes
Belgium Ausgeschieden
131
Claus Carlsen Denmark
Claus Carlsen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
132
Elias Abou Saleh Lebanon
Elias Abou Saleh
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
133
Christopher Schofield Germany
Christopher Schofield
Germany Ausgeschieden
134
Jens Hermes Germany
Jens Hermes
Germany Ausgeschieden
135
Nisad Muratovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nisad Muratovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
136
Florian Gurtler Germany
Florian Gurtler
Germany Ausgeschieden
137
Haim Dahan Israel
Haim Dahan
Israel Ausgeschieden
138
Alain Bauer France
Alain Bauer
France Ausgeschieden
139
Tobias Leknes Norway
Tobias Leknes
Norway Ausgeschieden
140
Ali Akok Germany
Ali Akok
Germany Ausgeschieden
141
Thomas Hofmann Switzerland
Thomas Hofmann
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
142
Aleksandr Nemstov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Nemstov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
143
Martin Preiss Germany
Martin Preiss
Germany Ausgeschieden
144
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Ausgeschieden
145
Eli Elezra Israel
Eli Elezra
Israel Ausgeschieden
146
Orpen Kisacikoglu Turkey
Orpen Kisacikoglu
Turkey Ausgeschieden
147
Moshe Elazar United States
Moshe Elazar
United States Ausgeschieden
148
Harout Ghazarian Canada
Harout Ghazarian
Canada Ausgeschieden
149
Tzur Levy France
Tzur Levy
France Ausgeschieden
150
Giorgio Donzelli Italy
Giorgio Donzelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
151
Tim Meissner Germany
Tim Meissner
Germany Ausgeschieden
152
Paul Rieger Germany
Paul Rieger
Germany Ausgeschieden
153
Aleksandr Nemtsov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Nemtsov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
154
Jakub Oliva Czechia
Jakub Oliva
Czechia Ausgeschieden
155
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia Ausgeschieden
156
Tim Rutjes Netherlands
Tim Rutjes
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
157
Jareth East United Kingdom
Jareth East
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
158
Leonardo Ardito Italy
Leonardo Ardito
Italy Ausgeschieden
159
Matan Shimon Israel
Matan Shimon
Israel Ausgeschieden
160
Ahmad Achegsei Germany
Ahmad Achegsei
Germany Ausgeschieden
161
Ali Djamaa France
Ali Djamaa
France Ausgeschieden
162
Jean-Rene Fontaine France
Jean-Rene Fontaine
France Ausgeschieden
163
Stanislav Zegal Russian Federation
Stanislav Zegal
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
164
Gasam Alaaldin United Kingdom
Gasam Alaaldin
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
165
Hongbin Guo China
Hongbin Guo
China Ausgeschieden
166
Stefan Widmer Switzerland
Stefan Widmer
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
167
Henrik Brockmann Germany
Henrik Brockmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
168
Dash Dudley United States
Dash Dudley
United States Ausgeschieden
169
Byoung Kim Korea, Republic of
Byoung Kim
Korea, Republic of Ausgeschieden
170
Sam Grafton United Kingdom
Sam Grafton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
171
Justin Frolian Germany
Justin Frolian
Germany Ausgeschieden
172
Federico Anselmi Italy
Federico Anselmi
Italy Ausgeschieden
173
Daniel Braude Israel
Daniel Braude
Israel Ausgeschieden
174
Steven Heron United Kingdom
Steven Heron
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
175
Michael Kellermann Germany
Michael Kellermann
Germany Ausgeschieden
176
Kasparas Klezys Lithuania
Kasparas Klezys
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
177
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
178
Alexantr Spatharis Greece
Alexantr Spatharis
Greece Ausgeschieden
179
Billy Chattaway United Kingdom
Billy Chattaway
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
180
Kamil Lewandowski Poland
Kamil Lewandowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
181
Christopher Wood United Kingdom
Christopher Wood
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
182
Rafal Ryczek Poland
Rafal Ryczek
Poland Ausgeschieden
183
Josef Gulas Czechia
Josef Gulas
Czechia Ausgeschieden
184
Yossi Eluz Israel
Yossi Eluz
Israel Ausgeschieden
185
Hafthor Hlynsson Iceland
Hafthor Hlynsson
Iceland Ausgeschieden
186
Shawn Stroke United States
Shawn Stroke
United States Ausgeschieden
187
Netanel Amedi Israel
Netanel Amedi
Israel Ausgeschieden
188
Charbel Salloum Lebanon
Charbel Salloum
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
189
Miguel Coussement Belgium
Miguel Coussement
Belgium Ausgeschieden
190
Jim Paulus Luxembourg
Jim Paulus
Luxembourg Ausgeschieden
191
Christopher Back Canada
Christopher Back
Canada Ausgeschieden
192
Andrea Buzzelli Italy
Andrea Buzzelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
193
Marc Goeschel Germany
Marc Goeschel
Germany Ausgeschieden
194
Mirjam Tewes Germany
Mirjam Tewes
Germany Ausgeschieden
195
Ferhat Duran Austria
Ferhat Duran
Austria Ausgeschieden
196
Elena Litvinyuk Russian Federation
Elena Litvinyuk
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
197
Ioan Vlonga Romania
Ioan Vlonga
Romania Ausgeschieden
198
Cemil Wellauer Germany
Cemil Wellauer
Germany Ausgeschieden
199
Oleg Pavlyuchuk Latvia
Oleg Pavlyuchuk
Latvia Ausgeschieden
200
Peter Ralbovsky Slovakia
Peter Ralbovsky
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
201
Amit Goldin Israel
Amit Goldin
Israel Ausgeschieden
202
Franco Calabrese Germany
Franco Calabrese
Germany Ausgeschieden
203
Petru Papuc Romania
Petru Papuc
Romania Ausgeschieden
204
Marinko Skoric Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marinko Skoric
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
205
Siarhei Chudapal Belarus
Siarhei Chudapal
Belarus Ausgeschieden
206
Amar Begovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
207
Muhamet Perati Italy
Muhamet Perati
Italy Ausgeschieden
208
Philipp Engel Germany
Philipp Engel
Germany Ausgeschieden
209
Julian Selinger Germany
Julian Selinger
Germany Ausgeschieden
210
Youcef Benzerfa France
Youcef Benzerfa
France Ausgeschieden
211
Sabrin Habtemichael Czechia
Sabrin Habtemichael
Czechia Ausgeschieden
212
Jens Lauritzen Denmark
Jens Lauritzen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
213
Serge Danis Switzerland
Serge Danis
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
214
Anna Magalashvili Israel
Anna Magalashvili
Israel Ausgeschieden
215
Do Tran Germany
Do Tran
Germany Ausgeschieden
216
Stefan Vogt Germany
Stefan Vogt
Germany Ausgeschieden
217
Thomas Bueschken Germany
Thomas Bueschken
Germany Ausgeschieden
218
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland Ausgeschieden
219
Hael Al Labani Germany
Hael Al Labani
Germany Ausgeschieden
220
Matthew Webb United Kingdom
Matthew Webb
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
221
Nissim Orfaly Israel
Nissim Orfaly
Israel Ausgeschieden
222
Michael Behnert Germany
Michael Behnert
Germany Ausgeschieden
223
Dorian Pavon Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Dorian Pavon
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Ausgeschieden
224
Kirill Denisenko Belarus
Kirill Denisenko
Belarus Ausgeschieden
225
Patrick Petermair Austria
Patrick Petermair
Austria Ausgeschieden
226
Georges Sultanem Lebanon
Georges Sultanem
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
227
Rinat Tulepbergenov Kazakhstan
Rinat Tulepbergenov
Kazakhstan Ausgeschieden
228
Oliver Heidel Germany
Oliver Heidel
Germany Ausgeschieden
229
Ankit Ahuja India
Ankit Ahuja
India Ausgeschieden
230
Michael Kosmis Germany
Michael Kosmis
Germany Ausgeschieden
231
Andrei Berinov Russian Federation
Andrei Berinov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
232
Richard Dalberg Norway
Richard Dalberg
Norway Ausgeschieden
233
Jaroslav Peter Czechia
Jaroslav Peter
Czechia Ausgeschieden
234
Robert Abdilov Israel
Robert Abdilov
Israel Ausgeschieden
235
Guy Holtzman Israel
Guy Holtzman
Israel Ausgeschieden
236
Jeffrey Thomas United Kingdom
Jeffrey Thomas
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
237
Igor Picone Belgium
Igor Picone
Belgium Ausgeschieden
238
Oleg Mandzjuk Germany
Oleg Mandzjuk
Germany Ausgeschieden
239
Tomas Knespl Czechia
Tomas Knespl
Czechia Ausgeschieden
240
Goran Ilic Serbia
Goran Ilic
Serbia Ausgeschieden
241
Samin Mehrens Germany
Samin Mehrens
Germany Ausgeschieden
242
Alexandru Brumaru Romania
Alexandru Brumaru
Romania Ausgeschieden
243
Lorenzo Valentini Italy
Lorenzo Valentini
Italy Ausgeschieden
244
Frederic Marechal Belgium
Frederic Marechal
Belgium Ausgeschieden
245
Primoz Sibanc Slovenia
Primoz Sibanc
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
246
Metin Cevik Turkey
Metin Cevik
Turkey Ausgeschieden
247
Christian Vogel Germany
Christian Vogel
Germany Ausgeschieden
248
Nachal Loewenthal Israel
Nachal Loewenthal
Israel Ausgeschieden
249
Nino Wagner Germany
Nino Wagner
Germany Ausgeschieden
250
Darkhan Rakhymzhanov Kazakhstan
Darkhan Rakhymzhanov
Kazakhstan Ausgeschieden
251
Sarig Shalhav Netherlands
Sarig Shalhav
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
252
Marius Asanache Romania
Marius Asanache
Romania Ausgeschieden
253
Ronald Reichel Germany
Ronald Reichel
Germany Ausgeschieden