Event #15: €550 Colossus No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Yordanov Karagogov Bulgaria
Yordanov Karagogov
Bulgaria 616,000 76,000
2
Rudolf Eberle Switzerland
Rudolf Eberle
Switzerland 560,000 40,000
3
Timo Merz Germany
Timo Merz
Germany 452,000 17,000
4
Walter Pflueger Austria
Walter Pflueger
Austria 405,000 105,000
5
Stefan Mital Czechia
Stefan Mital
Czechia 404,000 124,000
6
Dominique Potenza Belgium
Dominique Potenza
Belgium 395,000 115,000
7
Efstathios Komitas Greece
Efstathios Komitas
Greece 394,000 -116,000
8
Vladimir Schwarz Slovakia
Vladimir Schwarz
Slovakia 372,000 372,000
9
Stefan Raschbauer Austria
Stefan Raschbauer
Austria 359,000 19,000
10
Vaclav Zelechovsky Czechia
Vaclav Zelechovsky
Czechia 341,000 341,000
11
Ioannis Chorianopoulos Greece
Ioannis Chorianopoulos
Greece 327,000 177,000
12
Nesrin Can Turkey
Nesrin Can
Turkey 325,000 115,000
13
Claudio Di Giacomo Italy
Claudio Di Giacomo
Italy 322,000 47,000
14
Patrick Kurfner Austria
Patrick Kurfner
Austria 298,000 33,000
15
Jan Ramik Czechia
Jan Ramik
Czechia 298,000 18,000
16
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France 285,000 80,000
17
Tezer Cetindag Germany
Tezer Cetindag
Germany 272,000 225,000
18
Ilyas Gueltekin Germany
Ilyas Gueltekin
Germany 268,000 88,000
19
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States 261,000 81,000
20
Andreas Mages Austria
Andreas Mages
Austria 259,000 -1,000
21
Aleksandr Velichko Russian Federation
Aleksandr Velichko
Russian Federation 257,000 257,000
22
Hongbin Guo China
Hongbin Guo
China 250,000 65,000
23
Daniel Salner Austria
Daniel Salner
Austria 249,000 9,000
24
Jan Koehler Germany
Jan Koehler
Germany 246,000 -34,000
25
Sean Mills United Kingdom
Sean Mills
United Kingdom 244,000 -1,000
26
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada 235,000 0
27
Eyal Tsabar Israel
Eyal Tsabar
Israel 235,000 235,000
28
Majid Noubarian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Majid Noubarian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 233,000 78,000
29
Alfred Nader Lebanon
Alfred Nader
Lebanon 231,000 71,000
30
Nathan Gonikman Israel
Nathan Gonikman
Israel 229,000 49,000
31
Francesco Candelari Italy
Francesco Candelari
Italy 224,000 124,000
32
Shachar Yonayov Israel
Shachar Yonayov
Israel 220,000 220,000
33
Andreas Zauner Austria
Andreas Zauner
Austria 200,000 20,000
34
Alain Romailler Switzerland
Alain Romailler
Switzerland 200,000 155,000
35
Georges Chehade Lebanon
Georges Chehade
Lebanon 199,000 4,000
36
Andre Wiedenstried Germany
Andre Wiedenstried
Germany 198,000 28,000
37
Deivis Rinkevicius Lithuania
Deivis Rinkevicius
Lithuania 194,000 194,000
38
Basil Sapin Switzerland
Basil Sapin
Switzerland 194,000 144,000
39
Witali Reinbold Germany
Witali Reinbold
Germany 192,000 -18,000
40
Idan Elberg Israel
Idan Elberg
Israel 186,000 5,000
41
Alain Caliber Belgium
Alain Caliber
Belgium 176,000 -14,000
42
Mark Paul Berman United Kingdom
Mark Paul Berman
United Kingdom 173,000 173,000
43
Marcus Bonna United Kingdom
Marcus Bonna
United Kingdom 159,000 159,000
44
Jessica Mendyka Germany
Jessica Mendyka
Germany 156,000 83,000
45
Aristeidis Giannatos Greece
Aristeidis Giannatos
Greece 153,000 98,000
46
Sebastian Gaehl Germany
Sebastian Gaehl
Germany 148,000 148,000
47
Michael Witter Germany
Michael Witter
Germany 143,000 96,000
48
Oren Ram Israel
Oren Ram
Israel 136,000 104,000
49
Vicente Ortiz Romero Spain
Vicente Ortiz Romero
Spain 135,000 135,000
50
Lukas Zaskodny Czechia
Lukas Zaskodny
Czechia 131,000 0
51
Heinrich Ebeling Denmark
Heinrich Ebeling
Denmark 130,000 -130,000
52
Roustem Zakreev Israel
Roustem Zakreev
Israel 127,000 127,000
53
Sherif Kasami North Macedonia
Sherif Kasami
North Macedonia 127,000 127,000
54
Sebastien Dubois Belgium
Sebastien Dubois
Belgium 126,000 80,500
55
Andreas Hafner Germany
Andreas Hafner
Germany 117,000 117,000
56
Antuen Agalliu Albania
Antuen Agalliu
Albania 116,000 116,000
57
Andre Cruz Portugal
Andre Cruz
Portugal 111,000 67,000
58
Marc Orsulic France
Marc Orsulic
France 110,000 15,000
59
Mykola Kostyrko Ukraine
Mykola Kostyrko
Ukraine 108,000 -2,000
60
Tibor Borzak Hungary
Tibor Borzak
Hungary 107,000 77,000
61
David Novotny Czechia
David Novotny
Czechia 102,000 12,000
62
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy 95,000 -25,000
63
Zsolt Nagy Hungary
Zsolt Nagy
Hungary 94,000 94,000
64
Adam Twito Israel
Adam Twito
Israel 93,000 -142,000
65
Benjamin Bini France
Benjamin Bini
France 92,000 0
66
[Removed:149] Brazil
[Removed:149]
Brazil 84,000 -16,000
67
Catherine Hanna United Kingdom
Catherine Hanna
United Kingdom 83,000 13,000
68
Alexander Mikhalev Russian Federation
Alexander Mikhalev
Russian Federation 83,000 -20,000
69
Vladimir Andjelic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Andjelic
Bosnia and Herzegovina 80,000 80,000
70
Romain Putz France
Romain Putz
France 77,000 6,000
71
Christian Kleinlercher Austria
Christian Kleinlercher
Austria 72,000 72,000
72
Roland Meissl Germany
Roland Meissl
Germany 71,000 40,500
73
Sebastien Ney France
Sebastien Ney
France 66,000 -13,000
74
Evgenios Piataniotis Greece
Evgenios Piataniotis
Greece 62,000 41,500
75
Jeton Hykasmoni Switzerland
Jeton Hykasmoni
Switzerland 61,000 61,000
76
Richard Fehr Switzerland
Richard Fehr
Switzerland 60,000 0
77
Jan Streicher Germany
Jan Streicher
Germany 57,000 30,000
78
Francesco Amatulli Italy
Francesco Amatulli
Italy 43,000 43,000
79
Sladan Babic Croatia
Sladan Babic
Croatia 30,000 30,000
80
Olga Hirt Switzerland
Olga Hirt
Switzerland 23,000 -52,000
81
Gilles Silbernagel France
Gilles Silbernagel
France Ausgeschieden
82
Ondrej Houra Czechia
Ondrej Houra
Czechia Ausgeschieden
83
Andrea Ricci Italy
Andrea Ricci
Italy Ausgeschieden
84
Anson Tsang Hong Kong
Anson Tsang
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
85
Konstantin Kirianov Russian Federation
Konstantin Kirianov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
86
Yake Wu China
Yake Wu
China Ausgeschieden
87
Yannick Jobin Switzerland
Yannick Jobin
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
88
Tatiana Willemstein Russian Federation
Tatiana Willemstein
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
89
Huseyin Arkun Germany
Huseyin Arkun
Germany Ausgeschieden
90
Juergen Kaiser Germany
Juergen Kaiser
Germany Ausgeschieden
91
Joseph Shalgi Israel
Joseph Shalgi
Israel Ausgeschieden
92
Shmuel Nakash Israel
Shmuel Nakash
Israel Ausgeschieden
93
Koby Blaiman Israel
Koby Blaiman
Israel Ausgeschieden
94
Manuel Blaschke Austria
Manuel Blaschke
Austria Ausgeschieden
95
Haim Kariti Israel
Haim Kariti
Israel Ausgeschieden
96
Michael Daubner Germany
Michael Daubner
Germany Ausgeschieden
97
Philipp Zukernik Canada
Philipp Zukernik
Canada Ausgeschieden
98
Ettore Manfredi Italy
Ettore Manfredi
Italy Ausgeschieden
99
Nir Amar Israel
Nir Amar
Israel Ausgeschieden
100
Maurizio Cola Italy
Maurizio Cola
Italy Ausgeschieden
101
Robert Cicchelli Canada
Robert Cicchelli
Canada Ausgeschieden
102
David Debes France
David Debes
France Ausgeschieden
103
Alessio Sparascio Italy
Alessio Sparascio
Italy Ausgeschieden
104
Herwig Krawinkler Austria
Herwig Krawinkler
Austria Ausgeschieden
105
Vladimir Tamaskovic Slovakia
Vladimir Tamaskovic
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
106
Tobias Sattler Germany
Tobias Sattler
Germany Ausgeschieden
107
Tiziano Fasan Italy
Tiziano Fasan
Italy Ausgeschieden
108
Sandro Pitzanti Netherlands
Sandro Pitzanti
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
109
Thierry Baumgarten France
Thierry Baumgarten
France Ausgeschieden
110
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson Iceland
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson
Iceland Ausgeschieden
111
Guenther Jakwerth Austria
Guenther Jakwerth
Austria Ausgeschieden
112
Ralf Hahn Germany
Ralf Hahn
Germany Ausgeschieden
113
Dejan Jakovljevic Netherlands
Dejan Jakovljevic
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
114
Christian Bösch
Christian Bösch
Ausgeschieden
115
Matthias Layher Germany
Matthias Layher
Germany Ausgeschieden
116
Asaf Ben Zvi Israel
Asaf Ben Zvi
Israel Ausgeschieden
117
Marios Koutsimanis Greece
Marios Koutsimanis
Greece Ausgeschieden
118
Alain Soria France
Alain Soria
France Ausgeschieden
119
Yehuda Yosef Israel
Yehuda Yosef
Israel Ausgeschieden
120
Homan Shojaei
Homan Shojaei
Ausgeschieden
121
Petr Hlavacek Czechia
Petr Hlavacek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
122
Uri Netanel Israel
Uri Netanel
Israel Ausgeschieden
123
Salvatore Greco Italy
Salvatore Greco
Italy Ausgeschieden
124
Asaf Zvi Israel
Asaf Zvi
Israel Ausgeschieden
125
Stefan Kaschel Germany
Stefan Kaschel
Germany Ausgeschieden
126
Michael Gehrmann Germany
Michael Gehrmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
127
David Shimon Israel
David Shimon
Israel Ausgeschieden
128
Daniel Ross United States
Daniel Ross
United States Ausgeschieden
129
Konstantinos Tsirakidis Greece
Konstantinos Tsirakidis
Greece Ausgeschieden
130
Chucri Lawandos Lebanon
Chucri Lawandos
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
131
Mark Eiermann Germany
Mark Eiermann
Germany Ausgeschieden
132
Mei Sung Germany
Mei Sung
Germany Ausgeschieden
133
Marek Dovhun Czechia
Marek Dovhun
Czechia Ausgeschieden
134
Mahmut Yildirim Switzerland
Mahmut Yildirim
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
135
Slavomir Byrtus Czechia
Slavomir Byrtus
Czechia Ausgeschieden
136
Vincenzo Vollardo Italy
Vincenzo Vollardo
Italy Ausgeschieden
137
Tony Turowsky France
Tony Turowsky
France Ausgeschieden
138
Muhamedsejdi Ramadani Switzerland
Muhamedsejdi Ramadani
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
139
Anthony Molla France
Anthony Molla
France Ausgeschieden
140
Nir Gellman Israel
Nir Gellman
Israel Ausgeschieden
141
Anatolii Boshtan Ukraine
Anatolii Boshtan
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
142
Mark Berman United Kingdom
Mark Berman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
143
Roman Libal Czechia
Roman Libal
Czechia Ausgeschieden
144
Sondre Bjoernebekk Norway
Sondre Bjoernebekk
Norway Ausgeschieden
145
Ladislav Tomasek Czechia
Ladislav Tomasek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
146
Sebastian Schramm Germany
Sebastian Schramm
Germany Ausgeschieden
147
Georgios Zoumpourlis Greece
Georgios Zoumpourlis
Greece Ausgeschieden
148
Adem Can France
Adem Can
France Ausgeschieden
149
Eyal Hecht Israel
Eyal Hecht
Israel Ausgeschieden
150
Bogdan Munteanu Romania
Bogdan Munteanu
Romania Ausgeschieden
151
Fragkiskos Vidalis Greece
Fragkiskos Vidalis
Greece Ausgeschieden
152
Steven Spivack Israel
Steven Spivack
Israel Ausgeschieden
153
Schachar Yonayov Israel
Schachar Yonayov
Israel Ausgeschieden
154
Josef Tod
Josef Tod
Ausgeschieden
155
Didier Rabl Switzerland
Didier Rabl
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
156
Vicente Romero Spain
Vicente Romero
Spain Ausgeschieden
157
Thomas Konstantinidis Germany
Thomas Konstantinidis
Germany Ausgeschieden
158
Hichem Ayachi Tunisia
Hichem Ayachi
Tunisia Ausgeschieden
159
Pietro Milano Luxembourg
Pietro Milano
Luxembourg Ausgeschieden
160
Jakob Burgin Switzerland
Jakob Burgin
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
161
Amit Gibel Israel
Amit Gibel
Israel Ausgeschieden
162
Sebastien Soardi France
Sebastien Soardi
France Ausgeschieden
163
Igor Salimovic Serbia
Igor Salimovic
Serbia Ausgeschieden
164
Christoph Merten Germany
Christoph Merten
Germany Ausgeschieden
165
Petr Mifek Czechia
Petr Mifek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
166
Rinat Tulepbergenov Kazakhstan
Rinat Tulepbergenov
Kazakhstan Ausgeschieden
167
Roberto Manfredi Italy
Roberto Manfredi
Italy Ausgeschieden
168
Somphong Daoheuang Germany
Somphong Daoheuang
Germany Ausgeschieden
169
Leif Petersen Netherlands
Leif Petersen
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
170
Bruno Englebert Belgium
Bruno Englebert
Belgium Ausgeschieden
171
Marek Sulc Czechia
Marek Sulc
Czechia Ausgeschieden
172
Falko Koehnke Germany
Falko Koehnke
Germany Ausgeschieden
173
Guenter Jakwerth Austria
Guenter Jakwerth
Austria Ausgeschieden
174
Ehud Salomon Israel
Ehud Salomon
Israel Ausgeschieden
175
Eli Molina Israel
Eli Molina
Israel Ausgeschieden
176
Shay Aldorf Israel
Shay Aldorf
Israel Ausgeschieden
177
Thanh Le Switzerland
Thanh Le
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
178
Yaniv Kaldaron Israel
Yaniv Kaldaron
Israel Ausgeschieden
179
Kfir Tubi Israel
Kfir Tubi
Israel Ausgeschieden
180
Yaniv Botbol France
Yaniv Botbol
France Ausgeschieden
181
Andrei Berinov Russian Federation
Andrei Berinov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
182
Britt Petersen Netherlands
Britt Petersen
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
183
Nicola Angelini Italy
Nicola Angelini
Italy Ausgeschieden
184
Oleh Shkapenko Ukraine
Oleh Shkapenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
185
Ali Balci Germany
Ali Balci
Germany Ausgeschieden
186
Zdenek Mital Czechia
Zdenek Mital
Czechia Ausgeschieden
187
Franjo Zivkovic Austria
Franjo Zivkovic
Austria Ausgeschieden
188
Alon Dekel Israel
Alon Dekel
Israel Ausgeschieden
189
Guido Schiemann Germany
Guido Schiemann
Germany Ausgeschieden
190
Alfred Haindl Austria
Alfred Haindl
Austria Ausgeschieden
191
Giorgio Soceanu Italy
Giorgio Soceanu
Italy Ausgeschieden
192
Jozef Komorny Slovakia
Jozef Komorny
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
193
Elena Litvinyuk Russian Federation
Elena Litvinyuk
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
194
Joseph Palascino Belgium
Joseph Palascino
Belgium Ausgeschieden
195
Yehuda Cohen Israel
Yehuda Cohen
Israel Ausgeschieden
196
Ondrej Drozd Czechia
Ondrej Drozd
Czechia Ausgeschieden
197
Do Tran Germany
Do Tran
Germany Ausgeschieden
198
Meir Kakoun Israel
Meir Kakoun
Israel Ausgeschieden
199
Matthias Steinberg Germany
Matthias Steinberg
Germany Ausgeschieden
200
Nathalie Popovic France
Nathalie Popovic
France Ausgeschieden
201
Antonio Polo Italy
Antonio Polo
Italy Ausgeschieden
202
Anh Do Czechia
Anh Do
Czechia Ausgeschieden
203
Remi Wyrzykiewicz Poland
Remi Wyrzykiewicz
Poland Ausgeschieden
204
Panteleimon Konstantinidis Germany
Panteleimon Konstantinidis
Germany Ausgeschieden
205
Juba Aouragh Georgia
Juba Aouragh
Georgia Ausgeschieden
206
Enrico Landi Italy
Enrico Landi
Italy Ausgeschieden
207
Daniel Mariniuc Romania
Daniel Mariniuc
Romania Ausgeschieden
208
Vittoria Di Troia Italy
Vittoria Di Troia
Italy Ausgeschieden
209
Mehrzad Moadeli Denmark
Mehrzad Moadeli
Denmark Ausgeschieden
210
Anil Ataoglu Germany
Anil Ataoglu
Germany Ausgeschieden
211
Renato Gerwien Germany
Renato Gerwien
Germany Ausgeschieden
212
Maria Lampropulos Argentina
Maria Lampropulos
Argentina Ausgeschieden
213
Ronald Onyango Kenya
Ronald Onyango
Kenya Ausgeschieden
214
Marcos Gomez Carmona Spain
Marcos Gomez Carmona
Spain Ausgeschieden
215
Marcel Baskharon Germany
Marcel Baskharon
Germany Ausgeschieden
216
Mark Mueller Switzerland
Mark Mueller
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
217
Ludovic Sultan France
Ludovic Sultan
France Ausgeschieden
218
Eitan Boorchook Israel
Eitan Boorchook
Israel Ausgeschieden
219
Jamel Ghizaoui France
Jamel Ghizaoui
France Ausgeschieden
220
Jimmy Bord France
Jimmy Bord
France Ausgeschieden
221
Tomas Rous Czechia
Tomas Rous
Czechia Ausgeschieden
222
Gregori Zubkov Israel
Gregori Zubkov
Israel Ausgeschieden
223
Thierry De Quick Belgium
Thierry De Quick
Belgium Ausgeschieden
224
Jiri Kun Czechia
Jiri Kun
Czechia Ausgeschieden
225
Nunzio Vanoncini Italy
Nunzio Vanoncini
Italy Ausgeschieden
226
Moshe Dahan Israel
Moshe Dahan
Israel Ausgeschieden
227
Christos Papadakis Greece
Christos Papadakis
Greece Ausgeschieden
228
Roman Sahin Switzerland
Roman Sahin
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
229
Philipp Koloer Switzerland
Philipp Koloer
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
230
David Margi Israel
David Margi
Israel Ausgeschieden
231
Domin Stankic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Domin Stankic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
232
Paolo Coser Italy
Paolo Coser
Italy Ausgeschieden
233
Gary Tassoni Italy
Gary Tassoni
Italy Ausgeschieden
234
Mario Gradeneker Germany
Mario Gradeneker
Germany Ausgeschieden
235
Yonatan Shurany Israel
Yonatan Shurany
Israel Ausgeschieden
236
Orly Yavin Israel
Orly Yavin
Israel Ausgeschieden
237
Avi Kaplan Israel
Avi Kaplan
Israel Ausgeschieden
238
Salvatore Vasta Italy
Salvatore Vasta
Italy Ausgeschieden
239
Josef Gulas Czechia
Josef Gulas
Czechia Ausgeschieden
240
Fabio Sicher Switzerland
Fabio Sicher
Switzerland Updated
via app
Ausgeschieden
241
Tomas Pleticha Czechia
Tomas Pleticha
Czechia Ausgeschieden
242
Peter Ralbovsky Slovakia
Peter Ralbovsky
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
243
Frank Stumpf Germany
Frank Stumpf
Germany Ausgeschieden
244
Maciej Kondraszuk Poland
Maciej Kondraszuk
Poland Ausgeschieden
245
Thomas Layher Germany
Thomas Layher
Germany Ausgeschieden
246
Flavio Decataldo Italy
Flavio Decataldo
Italy Ausgeschieden
247
Mario Ripepi Italy
Mario Ripepi
Italy Ausgeschieden
248
Jesper Hansen Denmark
Jesper Hansen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
249
Moreno Plozza Switzerland
Moreno Plozza
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
250
Dorde Jovanovic cs
Dorde Jovanovic
cs Ausgeschieden
251
Michael Teplitski
Michael Teplitski
Ausgeschieden
252
Alain Bauer France
Alain Bauer
France Ausgeschieden
253
Danas Dambrauskas Lithuania
Danas Dambrauskas
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
254
Tomas Ribeiro Portugal
Tomas Ribeiro
Portugal Ausgeschieden
255
Jakub Pastrnak Czechia
Jakub Pastrnak
Czechia Ausgeschieden
256
Juri Lombardo Italy
Juri Lombardo
Italy Ausgeschieden
257
Ertan Ates Switzerland
Ertan Ates
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
258
Pavel Svach Czechia
Pavel Svach
Czechia Ausgeschieden
259
Yafa Ohana Israel
Yafa Ohana
Israel Ausgeschieden
260
Oguz Yildirim Germany
Oguz Yildirim
Germany Ausgeschieden
261
Martin Georgiev Bulgaria
Martin Georgiev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
262
Amir Hosseini
Amir Hosseini
Ausgeschieden
263
Arin Mohamad Germany
Arin Mohamad
Germany Ausgeschieden
264
Jan Krnac Czechia
Jan Krnac
Czechia Ausgeschieden
265
Yakov Bar El Israel
Yakov Bar El
Israel Ausgeschieden
266
Vincenzo Vollaro Italy
Vincenzo Vollaro
Italy Ausgeschieden
267
Ismail Kalkan Germany
Ismail Kalkan
Germany Ausgeschieden
268
Lukasz Prejs Poland
Lukasz Prejs
Poland Ausgeschieden
269
Marek Pazowski United States
Marek Pazowski
United States Ausgeschieden
270
Bartlomiej Muzacz Poland
Bartlomiej Muzacz
Poland Ausgeschieden
271
Francis Hatchikian France
Francis Hatchikian
France Ausgeschieden
272
Per Hansen Denmark
Per Hansen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
273
Tomasz Bukowski Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
274
Andrey Demidov Russian Federation
Andrey Demidov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
275
Carlo Torghele Italy
Carlo Torghele
Italy Ausgeschieden
276
Petr Targa Czechia
Petr Targa
Czechia Ausgeschieden
277
Adam Chochola Czechia
Adam Chochola
Czechia Ausgeschieden
278
Marek Lachata Slovakia
Marek Lachata
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
279
Stefano Zambon Italy
Stefano Zambon
Italy Ausgeschieden
280
Sinisa Bodrozic Croatia
Sinisa Bodrozic
Croatia Ausgeschieden
281
David Kriheli Israel
David Kriheli
Israel Ausgeschieden
282
Victor Kaitmazov Israel
Victor Kaitmazov
Israel Ausgeschieden
283
Gogul Yogarajah Germany
Gogul Yogarajah
Germany Ausgeschieden
284
Tobias Guenter Sattler Germany
Tobias Guenter Sattler
Germany Ausgeschieden
285
Stephane Schmitt France
Stephane Schmitt
France Ausgeschieden
286
Tak Ming Pang Germany
Tak Ming Pang
Germany Ausgeschieden
287
Georg Kermanidis Germany
Georg Kermanidis
Germany Ausgeschieden
288
Amir Duev Israel
Amir Duev
Israel Ausgeschieden
289
Simon Berri Switzerland
Simon Berri
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
290
Oleksandr Skosyrskyi Ukraine
Oleksandr Skosyrskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
291
Mihai Neagu Romania
Mihai Neagu
Romania Ausgeschieden
292
Guy Michael Israel
Guy Michael
Israel Ausgeschieden
293
Shahaf Nacson Israel
Shahaf Nacson
Israel Ausgeschieden
294
Piotr Sadowski Poland
Piotr Sadowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
295
Codrin Macovei Italy
Codrin Macovei
Italy Ausgeschieden
296
Dane Martinovic Switzerland
Dane Martinovic
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
297
Harry Ross United Kingdom
Harry Ross
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
298
Pinchas Rebibo Israel
Pinchas Rebibo
Israel Ausgeschieden
299
Cenk Oguz Belgium
Cenk Oguz
Belgium Ausgeschieden
300
Arzu Theocharidis Germany
Arzu Theocharidis
Germany Ausgeschieden
301
Eddie Cronholm Sweden
Eddie Cronholm
Sweden Ausgeschieden
302
Fereidoun Tarzom Germany
Fereidoun Tarzom
Germany Ausgeschieden
303
Bulent Caliskan Germany
Bulent Caliskan
Germany Ausgeschieden
304
Matous Skorepa Czechia
Matous Skorepa
Czechia Ausgeschieden
305
Soufiane Saada France
Soufiane Saada
France Ausgeschieden
306
Moti Ohayon Israel
Moti Ohayon
Israel Ausgeschieden
307
Pascal Roumier France
Pascal Roumier
France Ausgeschieden
308
Michael Shimanovich Israel
Michael Shimanovich
Israel Ausgeschieden
309
Alexander Jesinek Czechia
Alexander Jesinek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
310
Duc Tran Viet Nam
Duc Tran
Viet Nam Ausgeschieden
311
Rico Kaseroni Germany
Rico Kaseroni
Germany Ausgeschieden
312
Alexander Bachmann Germany
Alexander Bachmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
313
Shamuel Maman Israel
Shamuel Maman
Israel Ausgeschieden
314
Liat Shahara Israel
Liat Shahara
Israel Ausgeschieden
315
Liad Bezalel Israel
Liad Bezalel
Israel Ausgeschieden
316
Tarun Goyal India
Tarun Goyal
India Ausgeschieden
PokerNews kann nicht haftbar gemacht werden für Chipcounts die User erstellt haben und Updates. Missbräuchliche Verwendung der App endet mit Suspendierung oder Beendigung des Accounts.