Event #15: €550 Colossus No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium 720,000 219,000
2
Martin Ilavsky Slovakia
Martin Ilavsky
Slovakia 539,000 117,000
3
Paul Theobald Germany
Paul Theobald
Germany 515,000
4
Teodor Popovic Slovakia
Teodor Popovic
Slovakia 462,000 110,000
5
Radek Castka Czechia
Radek Castka
Czechia 454,000
6
Aleksandr Glinskii Russian Federation
Aleksandr Glinskii
Russian Federation 441,000 84,000
7
Karel Novotny Czechia
Karel Novotny
Czechia 399,000 374,000
8
Christian Sarnacki Germany
Christian Sarnacki
Germany 390,000
9
Lior Afllalo Israel
Lior Afllalo
Israel 389,000 107,000
10
Robert Campbell Australia
Robert Campbell
Australia 374,000 0
11
Jan Ceska Czechia
Jan Ceska
Czechia 374,000 116,000
12
Charlie Defresne France
Charlie Defresne
France 343,000 58,000
13
Alois Sprachta Czechia
Alois Sprachta
Czechia 331,000 -8,000
14
Michail Kavouras Greece
Michail Kavouras
Greece 326,000 176,000
15
Pasquale Braco Italy
Pasquale Braco
Italy 313,000 313,000
16
Marinus van der Walle Netherlands
Marinus van der Walle
Netherlands 306,000 306,000
17
Miroslav Hurta Czechia
Miroslav Hurta
Czechia 305,000 -15,000
18
Rainer Rockenstein Germany
Rainer Rockenstein
Germany 304,000 249,500
19
Karim Frick Austria
Karim Frick
Austria 302,000 177,000
20
Elad Teva Israel
Elad Teva
Israel 301,000 -117,000
21
Lukasz Grossmann Poland
Lukasz Grossmann
Poland 300,000 160,000
22
Michael Hasenbepg
Michael Hasenbepg
300,000
23
Ryszard Kubik Poland
Ryszard Kubik
Poland 295,000 211,000
24
Alexander Graf Switzerland
Alexander Graf
Switzerland 288,000 -162,000
25
Alexander Bunin
Alexander Bunin
285,000
26
Alexander Bernhardt Germany
Alexander Bernhardt
Germany 281,000 200,000
27
Sandu Ganor Israel
Sandu Ganor
Israel 272,000 254,000
28
Prosper Mamane Switzerland
Prosper Mamane
Switzerland 271,000 71,000
29
Eduardo De Bellis Italy
Eduardo De Bellis
Italy 271,000 91,000
30
Marsel Rakhmankulov
Marsel Rakhmankulov
268,000
31
Christoph Peper Germany
Christoph Peper
Germany 261,000 261,000
32
Hussam Abdel Aziz
Hussam Abdel Aziz
247,000
33
Sebastian Toedling Austria
Sebastian Toedling
Austria 242,000 217,000
34
Volkan Cakar Germany
Volkan Cakar
Germany 236,000 31,000
35
Walter Matura Austria
Walter Matura
Austria 236,000
36
Volodymyr Kernytskyi Ukraine
Volodymyr Kernytskyi
Ukraine 234,000 234,000
37
Michael Mandl Germany
Michael Mandl
Germany 225,000 133,000
38
Patrick Ludwig
Patrick Ludwig
224,000
39
Thomas Grab Germany
Thomas Grab
Germany 215,000 55,000
40
Lubos Voeroes Czechia
Lubos Voeroes
Czechia 212,000
41
Gerhard Brimmers Germany
Gerhard Brimmers
Germany 205,000 205,000
42
Heimo Gaulhofer
Heimo Gaulhofer
205,000
43
Petr Subik Czechia
Petr Subik
Czechia 205,000
44
Ron Moisescu Israel
Ron Moisescu
Israel 197,000
45
Moshe Koka
Moshe Koka
193,000
46
Sascha Minerva Germany
Sascha Minerva
Germany 191,000
47
Feng Liang China
Feng Liang
China 189,000
48
[Removed:97]
[Removed:97]
181,000
49
Christian Kosinski Germany
Christian Kosinski
Germany 179,000 -81,000
50
Marc Pichler Italy
Marc Pichler
Italy 170,000 145,000
51
Darko Konrad Germany
Darko Konrad
Germany 167,000
52
Sebastien Lucina Germany
Sebastien Lucina
Germany 162,000 32,000
53
Alexander Scheiermann
Alexander Scheiermann
155,000
54
Tom Harel Israel
Tom Harel
Israel 150,000 129,500
55
Balazs Muskovszky
Balazs Muskovszky
147,000
56
Alon Yonayov Israel
Alon Yonayov
Israel 144,000 144,000
57
Anastasios Vrakas Greece
Anastasios Vrakas
Greece 144,000 -81,000
58
Ilker Shabani Albania
Ilker Shabani
Albania 143,000
59
Itzhak Bitton Israel
Itzhak Bitton
Israel 138,000 8,000
60
Dieter Becker Germany
Dieter Becker
Germany 135,000 58,000
61
Markus Luehring Germany
Markus Luehring
Germany 133,000 108,000
62
Dmitrij Fadeev Germany
Dmitrij Fadeev
Germany 124,000 -41,000
63
Stephan Kribben Germany
Stephan Kribben
Germany 112,000 21,000
64
Alon Dor Israel
Alon Dor
Israel 111,000 111,000
65
Alexandre Viard France
Alexandre Viard
France 105,000 21,000
66
Ariel Samuhi Israel
Ariel Samuhi
Israel 105,000
67
Werner Gulde
Werner Gulde
103,000
68
Nikolay Migachev Israel
Nikolay Migachev
Israel 94,000 51,000
69
Torsten Rink Germany
Torsten Rink
Germany 93,000
70
Steve Wilms
Steve Wilms
92,000
71
Romain Pommier France
Romain Pommier
France 88,000
72
Roldan Perez Benito
Roldan Perez Benito
87,000
73
Agostino Pecorario
Agostino Pecorario
81,000 -22,000
74
Andreas Suchowerskyj Germany
Andreas Suchowerskyj
Germany 80,000 55,000
75
Mirko Kratzer Germany
Mirko Kratzer
Germany 79,000 -81,000
76
Romain Berberat
Romain Berberat
76,000
77
Corrado Martinelli Italy
Corrado Martinelli
Italy 66,000 11,000
78
Jerome Barbe Belgium
Jerome Barbe
Belgium 65,000 40,000
79
Ioannis Mantonanakis
Ioannis Mantonanakis
62,000
80
Enes Avdagic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Avdagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina 59,000 -21,000
81
Pieter De Kort
Pieter De Kort
49,000
82
Mario Heissmann
Mario Heissmann
46,000 -49,000
83
Friedrich Schiller Austria
Friedrich Schiller
Austria 40,000
84
Jiri Noga Czechia
Jiri Noga
Czechia 37,000 -158,000
85
Paolo Litrico Italy
Paolo Litrico
Italy 32,000 -26,000
86
Roman Sahin Switzerland
Roman Sahin
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
87
Peter Ralbovsky Slovakia
Peter Ralbovsky
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
88
Hongbin Guo China
Hongbin Guo
China Ausgeschieden
89
Yake Wu China
Yake Wu
China Ausgeschieden
90
Thomas Kowalski Germany
Thomas Kowalski
Germany Ausgeschieden
91
Kevin Paschmann Germany
Kevin Paschmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
92
Darko Percic Serbia
Darko Percic
Serbia Ausgeschieden
93
Joseph Shalgi Israel
Joseph Shalgi
Israel Ausgeschieden
94
Jan Koehler Germany
Jan Koehler
Germany Ausgeschieden
95
Mario Ripepi Italy
Mario Ripepi
Italy Ausgeschieden
96
Tamir Segal Israel
Tamir Segal
Israel Ausgeschieden
97
Shachar Yonayov Israel
Shachar Yonayov
Israel Ausgeschieden
98
Wolfgang Rodler Switzerland
Wolfgang Rodler
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
99
Nicholas Graphia United States
Nicholas Graphia
United States Ausgeschieden
100
Rafael Ben Israel
Rafael Ben
Israel Ausgeschieden
101
Jiri Kocab Czechia
Jiri Kocab
Czechia Ausgeschieden
102
Marco Leimbach Germany
Marco Leimbach
Germany Ausgeschieden
103
Pulkit Goyal India
Pulkit Goyal
India Ausgeschieden
104
Avital Katz Israel
Avital Katz
Israel Ausgeschieden
105
Eran Bachar Israel
Eran Bachar
Israel Ausgeschieden
106
Tomer Harouch Israel
Tomer Harouch
Israel Ausgeschieden
107
Mateusz Zerko Poland
Mateusz Zerko
Poland Ausgeschieden
108
Dane Martinovic Switzerland
Dane Martinovic
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
109
Eyal Sade Israel
Eyal Sade
Israel Ausgeschieden
110
Giovanni Macaluso Belgium
Giovanni Macaluso
Belgium Ausgeschieden
111
Roland Meissl Germany
Roland Meissl
Germany Ausgeschieden
112
Kevin Hamacher Germany
Kevin Hamacher
Germany Ausgeschieden
113
Nathan Gonikman Israel
Nathan Gonikman
Israel Ausgeschieden
114
Andreas Mages Austria
Andreas Mages
Austria Ausgeschieden
115
Olivier Duran France
Olivier Duran
France Ausgeschieden
116
Somphong Daoheuang Germany
Somphong Daoheuang
Germany Ausgeschieden
117
Nir Amar Israel
Nir Amar
Israel Ausgeschieden
118
Majid Noubarian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Majid Noubarian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Ausgeschieden
119
Manuel Graf Switzerland
Manuel Graf
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
120
Andrey Demidov Russian Federation
Andrey Demidov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
121
Martin Baranec Slovakia
Martin Baranec
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
122
Nisad Muratovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nisad Muratovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
123
Daniel Barel Israel
Daniel Barel
Israel Ausgeschieden
124
Patrik Kunik Slovakia
Patrik Kunik
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
125
Jason May United States
Jason May
United States Ausgeschieden
126
Thomas Stringer Switzerland
Thomas Stringer
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
127
Daniel Fahima Israel
Daniel Fahima
Israel Ausgeschieden
128
Andreas Brunner Germany
Andreas Brunner
Germany Ausgeschieden
129
Stefano Favaretto Italy
Stefano Favaretto
Italy Ausgeschieden
130
Christoph Manthey Germany
Christoph Manthey
Germany Ausgeschieden
131
Andreas Welzien Germany
Andreas Welzien
Germany Ausgeschieden
132
Alessio Sparascio Italy
Alessio Sparascio
Italy Ausgeschieden
133
Vladimir Tamaskovic Slovakia
Vladimir Tamaskovic
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
134
Carlo Torghele Italy
Carlo Torghele
Italy Ausgeschieden
135
Eyal Tsabar Israel
Eyal Tsabar
Israel Ausgeschieden
136
Ferat Uysal Turkey
Ferat Uysal
Turkey Ausgeschieden
137
Joseph Floyd United States
Joseph Floyd
United States Ausgeschieden
138
Miroslav Zitka
Miroslav Zitka
Ausgeschieden
139
Abderrahman Chouiba Italy
Abderrahman Chouiba
Italy Ausgeschieden
140
Antonin Navratil Czechia
Antonin Navratil
Czechia Ausgeschieden
141
Mario Nobile Italy
Mario Nobile
Italy Ausgeschieden
142
Siegfried Hochstaffl Austria
Siegfried Hochstaffl
Austria Ausgeschieden
143
Oz Matok Israel
Oz Matok
Israel Ausgeschieden
144
Erjat Balinca Serbia
Erjat Balinca
Serbia Ausgeschieden
145
Thorben Fischer Germany
Thorben Fischer
Germany Ausgeschieden
146
Tiziano Fasan Italy
Tiziano Fasan
Italy Ausgeschieden
147
Maximil Bauermeister Germany
Maximil Bauermeister
Germany Ausgeschieden
148
Uzi Gellman Israel
Uzi Gellman
Israel Ausgeschieden
149
Stephan Kohlstetter Germany
Stephan Kohlstetter
Germany Ausgeschieden
150
Petr Targa Czechia
Petr Targa
Czechia Ausgeschieden
151
Dragoljub Martinovic Serbia
Dragoljub Martinovic
Serbia Ausgeschieden
152
Dorde Jovanovic cs
Dorde Jovanovic
cs Ausgeschieden
153
Michael Schneider United States
Michael Schneider
United States Ausgeschieden
154
Nicola Angelini Italy
Nicola Angelini
Italy Ausgeschieden
155
Manfred Seitz Germany
Manfred Seitz
Germany Ausgeschieden
156
Christophe Van Roey Belgium
Christophe Van Roey
Belgium Ausgeschieden
157
Drilon Alija Germany
Drilon Alija
Germany Ausgeschieden
158
Vladimir Andjelic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Andjelic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
159
Pawel Skrzypczak Poland
Pawel Skrzypczak
Poland Ausgeschieden
160
Vladimir Dmitriev Russian Federation
Vladimir Dmitriev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
161
Sandro Pitzanti Netherlands
Sandro Pitzanti
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
162
Jeremy Williams
Jeremy Williams
Ausgeschieden
163
Mohammad Omari Israel
Mohammad Omari
Israel Ausgeschieden
164
Ofer Haim Israel
Ofer Haim
Israel Ausgeschieden
165
Ralph Schumacher Switzerland
Ralph Schumacher
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
166
Tomas Sproch Slovakia
Tomas Sproch
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
167
Michael Chiminolli France
Michael Chiminolli
France Ausgeschieden
168
Koen De Batselier Belgium
Koen De Batselier
Belgium Ausgeschieden
169
Jamel Ghizaoui France
Jamel Ghizaoui
France Ausgeschieden
170
Ali Cetiner United Kingdom
Ali Cetiner
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
171
Nicola Sinisi Italy
Nicola Sinisi
Italy Ausgeschieden
172
Michael Hasenberg
Michael Hasenberg
Ausgeschieden
173
Omer Tamsot Israel
Omer Tamsot
Israel Ausgeschieden
174
Heiko Goede Germany
Heiko Goede
Germany Ausgeschieden
175
Robin Wasserbauer
Robin Wasserbauer
Ausgeschieden
176
Kristoffer Rasmussen Denmark
Kristoffer Rasmussen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
177
Naor Cohen Israel
Naor Cohen
Israel Ausgeschieden
178
Manuel Blaschke Austria
Manuel Blaschke
Austria Ausgeschieden
179
Peter Siemund Germany
Peter Siemund
Germany Ausgeschieden
180
Remigiusz Wyrzykiewicz Poland
Remigiusz Wyrzykiewicz
Poland Ausgeschieden
181
Alexandra Laudicina France
Alexandra Laudicina
France Ausgeschieden
182
Catherine Hanna United Kingdom
Catherine Hanna
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
183
Ilie Januszewski Romania
Ilie Januszewski
Romania Ausgeschieden
184
Hagay Yam Israel
Hagay Yam
Israel Ausgeschieden
185
Ales Karban Czechia
Ales Karban
Czechia Ausgeschieden
186
Sinan Turan Germany
Sinan Turan
Germany Ausgeschieden
187
Michael Weidner Germany
Michael Weidner
Germany Ausgeschieden
188
Fabian Fischer Germany
Fabian Fischer
Germany Ausgeschieden
189
Oleh Shkapenko Ukraine
Oleh Shkapenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
190
Erni Burtscher Austria
Erni Burtscher
Austria Ausgeschieden
191
Federico Sinisi Italy
Federico Sinisi
Italy Ausgeschieden
192
Stefano Sparta Italy
Stefano Sparta
Italy Ausgeschieden
193
GIRINDRA SUTOYO
GIRINDRA SUTOYO
Ausgeschieden
194
Mak Sauka
Mak Sauka
Ausgeschieden
195
Oliver Frey Germany
Oliver Frey
Germany Ausgeschieden
196
Andrea Ricci Italy
Andrea Ricci
Italy Ausgeschieden
197
Nesrin Can Turkey
Nesrin Can
Turkey Ausgeschieden
198
Shahaf Nacson Israel
Shahaf Nacson
Israel Ausgeschieden
199
Tarun Goyal India
Tarun Goyal
India Ausgeschieden
200
Fan Zhang China
Fan Zhang
China Ausgeschieden
201
Meir Chen Israel
Meir Chen
Israel Ausgeschieden
202
Francis Hatchikian France
Francis Hatchikian
France Ausgeschieden
203
Anil Ataoglu Germany
Anil Ataoglu
Germany Ausgeschieden
204
David Margi Israel
David Margi
Israel Ausgeschieden
205
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
206
Renato Gerwien Germany
Renato Gerwien
Germany Ausgeschieden
207
Anson Tsang Hong Kong
Anson Tsang
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
208
Donato Alessi
Donato Alessi
Ausgeschieden
209
Thomas Bruggen
Thomas Bruggen
Ausgeschieden
210
Yaniv Kaldaron Israel
Yaniv Kaldaron
Israel Ausgeschieden
211
Daniel Feach Switzerland
Daniel Feach
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
212
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Ausgeschieden
213
Mohamad El Rais Switzerland
Mohamad El Rais
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
214
Tomas Chrobak Czechia
Tomas Chrobak
Czechia Ausgeschieden
215
Roland Hirner
Roland Hirner
Ausgeschieden
216
Panagiotis Kouloukakos Greece
Panagiotis Kouloukakos
Greece Ausgeschieden
217
Tomas Pleticha Czechia
Tomas Pleticha
Czechia Ausgeschieden
218
Herwig Krawinkler Austria
Herwig Krawinkler
Austria Ausgeschieden
219
Radek Catska
Radek Catska
Ausgeschieden
220
Avihai Benshoham Israel
Avihai Benshoham
Israel Ausgeschieden
221
Petr Zalsky Czechia
Petr Zalsky
Czechia Ausgeschieden
222
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy Ausgeschieden
223
Josip Svilicic Croatia
Josip Svilicic
Croatia Ausgeschieden
224
Yakov Bar El Israel
Yakov Bar El
Israel Ausgeschieden
225
Mohamed Bounaim Belgium
Mohamed Bounaim
Belgium Ausgeschieden
226
Jozef Komorny Slovakia
Jozef Komorny
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
227
Ralf Hochbaum Germany
Ralf Hochbaum
Germany Ausgeschieden
228
Julien Hernandez France
Julien Hernandez
France Ausgeschieden
229
Marc Orsulic France
Marc Orsulic
France Ausgeschieden
230
Johannes Herbers Netherlands
Johannes Herbers
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
231
[Removed:218] Germany
[Removed:218]
Germany Ausgeschieden
232
Marcel Baskharon Germany
Marcel Baskharon
Germany Ausgeschieden
233
Jozef Ondrusek Slovakia
Jozef Ondrusek
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
234
Tobias Sattler Germany
Tobias Sattler
Germany Ausgeschieden
235
Joris Zitella France
Joris Zitella
France Ausgeschieden
236
Aleksandar Lazarevic Germany
Aleksandar Lazarevic
Germany Ausgeschieden
237
Raul Husiev Ukraine
Raul Husiev
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
238
Claudio Lambertini Switzerland
Claudio Lambertini
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
239
Aliriza Misirlioglu Germany
Aliriza Misirlioglu
Germany Ausgeschieden
240
Do Chung Tran Germany
Do Chung Tran
Germany Ausgeschieden
241
Sean Reddy Switzerland
Sean Reddy
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
242
Dariusz Jedrzejczyk Poland
Dariusz Jedrzejczyk
Poland Ausgeschieden
243
Roberto Castelli Italy
Roberto Castelli
Italy Ausgeschieden