Event #15: €550 Colossus No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Agostino Pellegrini Italy
Agostino Pellegrini
Italy 587,000 7,000
2
Avraham Dayan Israel
Avraham Dayan
Israel 577,000 167,000
3
Artan Dedusha United Kingdom
Artan Dedusha
United Kingdom 556,000 401,000
4
Predrag Budakovic Switzerland
Predrag Budakovic
Switzerland 442,000 107,000
5
Luca Piras Italy
Luca Piras
Italy 378,000 195,000
6
Tomas Knespl Czechia
Tomas Knespl
Czechia 344,000 227,000
7
Tomas Fara Czechia
Tomas Fara
Czechia 325,000 180,000
8
Petr Fungac Czechia
Petr Fungac
Czechia 322,000 112,000
9
Andrea Radicchi Italy
Andrea Radicchi
Italy 306,000 165,000
10
Robert Ashelm Germany
Robert Ashelm
Germany 299,000 169,000
11
Yannick Schumacher Germany
Yannick Schumacher
Germany 285,000 20,000
12
Nico Frenn Switzerland
Nico Frenn
Switzerland 265,000 -80,000
13
Idan The One Israel
Idan The One
Israel 241,000 -99,000
14
Cristian David Romania
Cristian David
Romania 234,000 -126,000
15
Gerrit Schwotzer Germany
Gerrit Schwotzer
Germany 229,000 -196,000
16
Andrea Uzzi Italy
Andrea Uzzi
Italy 226,000 226,000
17
Jan Ryduchowski Germany
Jan Ryduchowski
Germany 224,000 104,000
18
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland 217,000 191,500
19
Lior Padoba Israel
Lior Padoba
Israel 194,000 163,000
20
Cornelis De Moree Netherlands
Cornelis De Moree
Netherlands 179,000 -151,000
21
Julian Ludt Germany
Julian Ludt
Germany 165,000 27,000
22
Tomas Schejbal Czechia
Tomas Schejbal
Czechia 161,000 96,000
23
Gavriel Jana Israel
Gavriel Jana
Israel 158,000 158,000
24
Robert Douras United Kingdom
Robert Douras
United Kingdom 157,000 -28,000
25
Catalin Diac Romania
Catalin Diac
Romania 155,000 -3,000
26
Gregoire Panetti Switzerland
Gregoire Panetti
Switzerland 151,000 42,000
27
Gilad Yeshayahu Israel
Gilad Yeshayahu
Israel 138,000 -164,000
28
Ralf Barth Germany
Ralf Barth
Germany 135,000 -55,000
29
Balazs Bistei Hungary
Balazs Bistei
Hungary 134,000 7,000
30
Jasper Desmet Belgium
Jasper Desmet
Belgium 129,000 129,000
31
Mykhailo Hryhoriev Ukraine
Mykhailo Hryhoriev
Ukraine 113,000 -7,000
32
Christos Xanthopoulos Greece
Christos Xanthopoulos
Greece 112,000 -28,000
33
Orhan Ljecaj North Macedonia
Orhan Ljecaj
North Macedonia 100,000 -75,000
34
Stefanos Pothoulakis Greece
Stefanos Pothoulakis
Greece 96,000 46,000
35
Shai Avitan Israel
Shai Avitan
Israel 94,000 -96,000
36
Tobias Gekler Germany
Tobias Gekler
Germany 87,000 64,000
37
Marco Di Persio Italy
Marco Di Persio
Italy 65,000 37,500
38
Shahar Ohayon Israel
Shahar Ohayon
Israel 55,000 -20,000
39
Nico Schwarz Germany
Nico Schwarz
Germany 37,000 37,000
40
Alexandre Viard France
Alexandre Viard
France Ausgeschieden
41
Konstantin Kirianov Russian Federation
Konstantin Kirianov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
42
Kristoffer Rasmussen Denmark
Kristoffer Rasmussen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
43
Tarun Goyal India
Tarun Goyal
India Ausgeschieden
44
Helmut Hoflehner Austria
Helmut Hoflehner
Austria Ausgeschieden
45
Flavio Decataldo Italy
Flavio Decataldo
Italy Ausgeschieden
46
Volodymyr Kernytskyi Ukraine
Volodymyr Kernytskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
47
Jerome Barbe Belgium
Jerome Barbe
Belgium Ausgeschieden
48
Roberto Castelli Italy
Roberto Castelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
49
Robert Claraz France
Robert Claraz
France Ausgeschieden
50
Robert Ashelmn Germany
Robert Ashelmn
Germany Ausgeschieden
51
Michail Kavouras Greece
Michail Kavouras
Greece Ausgeschieden
52
Grzegorz Ireneusz Poland
Grzegorz Ireneusz
Poland Ausgeschieden
53
Deniz Yilmaz Germany
Deniz Yilmaz
Germany Ausgeschieden
54
Marc Orsulic France
Marc Orsulic
France Ausgeschieden
55
Hao Wu Austria
Hao Wu
Austria Ausgeschieden
56
Anil Ataoglu Germany
Anil Ataoglu
Germany Ausgeschieden
57
Gilad Grinberg Israel
Gilad Grinberg
Israel Ausgeschieden
58
Gerhard Brimmers Germany
Gerhard Brimmers
Germany Ausgeschieden
59
Shahar Oyahon Israel
Shahar Oyahon
Israel Ausgeschieden
60
Alexander Graf Switzerland
Alexander Graf
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
61
Andrey Demidov Russian Federation
Andrey Demidov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
62
Pinchas Rebibo Israel
Pinchas Rebibo
Israel Ausgeschieden
63
Itzhak Bitton Israel
Itzhak Bitton
Israel Ausgeschieden
64
Robert Cicchelli Canada
Robert Cicchelli
Canada Ausgeschieden
65
Johannes Braun Germany
Johannes Braun
Germany Ausgeschieden
66
Hans Thumann Germany
Hans Thumann
Germany Ausgeschieden
67
Rene Knapp Albania
Rene Knapp
Albania Ausgeschieden
68
Sean Mills United Kingdom
Sean Mills
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
69
Jakub Oliva Czechia
Jakub Oliva
Czechia Ausgeschieden
70
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
71
Roi Havilio Israel
Roi Havilio
Israel Ausgeschieden
72
David Debes France
David Debes
France Ausgeschieden
73
Ilie Januszewski Romania
Ilie Januszewski
Romania Ausgeschieden
74
Britt Petersen Netherlands
Britt Petersen
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
75
Koby Blaiman Israel
Koby Blaiman
Israel Ausgeschieden
76
Philipp Koloer Switzerland
Philipp Koloer
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
77
Meir Kakoun Israel
Meir Kakoun
Israel Ausgeschieden
78
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
79
Marc Goeschel Germany
Marc Goeschel
Germany Ausgeschieden
80
Eyal Sade Israel
Eyal Sade
Israel Ausgeschieden
81
Manuel Graf Switzerland
Manuel Graf
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
82
Michele Rinaldi Italy
Michele Rinaldi
Italy Ausgeschieden
83
Gerhard Heinrich Germany
Gerhard Heinrich
Germany Ausgeschieden
84
Sebastian Gaehl Germany
Sebastian Gaehl
Germany Ausgeschieden
85
Marko Ilicic Sweden
Marko Ilicic
Sweden Ausgeschieden
86
Gianluca Sonanini Switzerland
Gianluca Sonanini
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
87
Kevin Hamacher Germany
Kevin Hamacher
Germany Ausgeschieden
88
Andreas Mages Austria
Andreas Mages
Austria Ausgeschieden
89
Bernd Hoelzl Germany
Bernd Hoelzl
Germany Ausgeschieden
90
Mykola Kostyrko Ukraine
Mykola Kostyrko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
91
Martin Baranec Slovakia
Martin Baranec
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
92
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
93
Thomas Kowalski Germany
Thomas Kowalski
Germany Ausgeschieden
94
Lior Aharon Israel
Lior Aharon
Israel Ausgeschieden
95
Meir Chen Israel
Meir Chen
Israel Ausgeschieden
96
Yaniv Kaldaron Israel
Yaniv Kaldaron
Israel Ausgeschieden
97
Patrick Kurfner Austria
Patrick Kurfner
Austria Ausgeschieden
98
Ettore Manfredi Italy
Ettore Manfredi
Italy Ausgeschieden
99
Jan Stoklasa Czechia
Jan Stoklasa
Czechia Ausgeschieden
100
Corrado Martinelli Italy
Corrado Martinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
101
Nir Amar Israel
Nir Amar
Israel Ausgeschieden
102
Deivis Rinkevicius Lithuania
Deivis Rinkevicius
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
103
Maurizio Cola Italy
Maurizio Cola
Italy Ausgeschieden
104
Luca Bartoli Italy
Luca Bartoli
Italy Ausgeschieden
105
Maor Sharavani Israel
Maor Sharavani
Israel Ausgeschieden
106
Milan Topoly Slovakia
Milan Topoly
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
107
Aliasksandr Shylko Belarus
Aliasksandr Shylko
Belarus Ausgeschieden
108
Pasquale Braco Italy
Pasquale Braco
Italy Ausgeschieden
109
Martin Kuba Czechia
Martin Kuba
Czechia Ausgeschieden
110
Regine Frauenhoffer Germany
Regine Frauenhoffer
Germany Ausgeschieden
111
Tomasz Bukowski Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
112
Leif Petersen Netherlands
Leif Petersen
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
113
Karel Mokry Czechia
Karel Mokry
Czechia Ausgeschieden
114
Rene Crha Czechia
Rene Crha
Czechia Ausgeschieden
115
Joseph Bray Germany
Joseph Bray
Germany Ausgeschieden
116
Eli Molina Israel
Eli Molina
Israel Ausgeschieden
117
Volodymyr Trubanov Ukraine
Volodymyr Trubanov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
118
Igor Tsymbal Russian Federation
Igor Tsymbal
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
119
Alfred Nader Lebanon
Alfred Nader
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
120
Christoph Spoerri Germany
Christoph Spoerri
Germany Ausgeschieden
121
Rafael Ben Israel
Rafael Ben
Israel Ausgeschieden
122
Moran Azran Israel
Moran Azran
Israel Ausgeschieden
123
Mario Harder Germany
Mario Harder
Germany Ausgeschieden
124
Ram Braha Israel
Ram Braha
Israel Ausgeschieden
125
Nico Schiller Germany
Nico Schiller
Germany Ausgeschieden
126
Thomas Benz Germany
Thomas Benz
Germany Ausgeschieden
127
Tomer Harouch Israel
Tomer Harouch
Israel Ausgeschieden
128
Boi Salvatore Italy
Boi Salvatore
Italy Ausgeschieden
129
Dane Martinovic Switzerland
Dane Martinovic
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
130
Per Hansen Denmark
Per Hansen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
131
Remigiusz Wyrzykiewicz Poland
Remigiusz Wyrzykiewicz
Poland Ausgeschieden
132
Ryszard Kubik Poland
Ryszard Kubik
Poland Ausgeschieden
133
Giovanni Macaluso Belgium
Giovanni Macaluso
Belgium Ausgeschieden
134
Nathan Gonikman Israel
Nathan Gonikman
Israel Ausgeschieden
135
Kristijan Batinic Croatia
Kristijan Batinic
Croatia Ausgeschieden
136
Sandu Ganor Israel
Sandu Ganor
Israel Ausgeschieden
137
Istvan Toth Hungary
Istvan Toth
Hungary Ausgeschieden
138
Karl Soxhlet Germany
Karl Soxhlet
Germany Ausgeschieden
139
Avi Yehiel Israel
Avi Yehiel
Israel Ausgeschieden
140
Anson Tsang Hong Kong
Anson Tsang
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
141
Shalom Saha Switzerland
Shalom Saha
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
142
Omar Azar Lebanon
Omar Azar
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
143
Stefan Raschbauer Austria
Stefan Raschbauer
Austria Ausgeschieden
144
Marek Blasko Slovakia
Marek Blasko
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
145
Robert Trajanov Germany
Robert Trajanov
Germany Ausgeschieden
146
Mateusz Zerko Poland
Mateusz Zerko
Poland Ausgeschieden
147
Roland Meissl Germany
Roland Meissl
Germany Ausgeschieden
148
Jan Ramik Czechia
Jan Ramik
Czechia Ausgeschieden
149
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Ausgeschieden
150
Jan Joergensen Denmark
Jan Joergensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
151
Ondrej Lon Czechia
Ondrej Lon
Czechia Ausgeschieden
152
kerstin Collins Germany
kerstin Collins
Germany Ausgeschieden
153
Juergen Kaiser Germany
Juergen Kaiser
Germany Ausgeschieden
154
Robert Campbell Australia
Robert Campbell
Australia Ausgeschieden
155
Gian Generosi Italy
Gian Generosi
Italy Ausgeschieden
156
Eric Roth Switzerland
Eric Roth
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
157
Andrea Ricci Italy
Andrea Ricci
Italy Ausgeschieden
158
Jan Krnac Czechia
Jan Krnac
Czechia Ausgeschieden
159
Mario Ripepi Italy
Mario Ripepi
Italy Ausgeschieden
160
Adrian Strobel Germany
Adrian Strobel
Germany Ausgeschieden
161
Jan Kefurt Czechia
Jan Kefurt
Czechia Ausgeschieden
162
Lior Afllalo Israel
Lior Afllalo
Israel Ausgeschieden
163
Mikhail Filatov Czechia
Mikhail Filatov
Czechia Ausgeschieden
164
Moreno Plozza Switzerland
Moreno Plozza
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
165
Marian Vacha Czechia
Marian Vacha
Czechia Ausgeschieden
166
Wolfgang Rodler Switzerland
Wolfgang Rodler
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
167
Josef Gulas Czechia
Josef Gulas
Czechia Ausgeschieden
168
Raphael Winkler Germany
Raphael Winkler
Germany Ausgeschieden
169
Stephane Clymans Belgium
Stephane Clymans
Belgium Ausgeschieden
170
Harry Ross United Kingdom
Harry Ross
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
171
Claudio Di Giacomo Italy
Claudio Di Giacomo
Italy Ausgeschieden
172
Kenan Kocar Germany
Kenan Kocar
Germany Ausgeschieden
173
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy Ausgeschieden
174
Nesrin Can Turkey
Nesrin Can
Turkey Ausgeschieden
175
Philipp Zukernik Canada
Philipp Zukernik
Canada Ausgeschieden
176
Sebastien Soardi France
Sebastien Soardi
France Ausgeschieden
177
Patrick Scaramozza Italy
Patrick Scaramozza
Italy Ausgeschieden
178
Ante Rakuljic Croatia
Ante Rakuljic
Croatia Ausgeschieden
179
Liat Sharara Israel
Liat Sharara
Israel Ausgeschieden
180
Benedikt Shonauer
Benedikt Shonauer
Ausgeschieden
181
Rinat Tulepbergenov Kazakhstan
Rinat Tulepbergenov
Kazakhstan Ausgeschieden
182
Adam Twito Israel
Adam Twito
Israel Ausgeschieden
183
Ismail Kalkan Germany
Ismail Kalkan
Germany Ausgeschieden
184
Jan Penc Czechia
Jan Penc
Czechia Ausgeschieden
185
Abdulkadir Turgut Turkey
Abdulkadir Turgut
Turkey Ausgeschieden
186
Thomas Jaeger Germany
Thomas Jaeger
Germany Ausgeschieden
187
Johannes Herbers Netherlands
Johannes Herbers
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
188
Markus Luehring Germany
Markus Luehring
Germany Ausgeschieden
189
Avi Cohen Israel
Avi Cohen
Israel Ausgeschieden
190
Doron Elster Israel
Doron Elster
Israel Ausgeschieden
191
Frank Rohrmueller Germany
Frank Rohrmueller
Germany Ausgeschieden
192
Andre Schneider Germany
Andre Schneider
Germany Ausgeschieden
193
Michael Hoch Germany
Michael Hoch
Germany Ausgeschieden
194
Yaron Hochdorf Israel
Yaron Hochdorf
Israel Ausgeschieden
195
Alon Yonayov Israel
Alon Yonayov
Israel Ausgeschieden
196
Christian Kleinlercher Austria
Christian Kleinlercher
Austria Ausgeschieden
197
Eddy Veillard France
Eddy Veillard
France Ausgeschieden
198
Jensen Bernard Belgium
Jensen Bernard
Belgium Ausgeschieden