Event #15: €550 Colossus No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Simon Burns United Kingdom
Simon Burns
United Kingdom 635,000 97,000
2
Pavel Kellner Czechia
Pavel Kellner
Czechia 473,000 328,000
3
Mick Heder Denmark
Mick Heder
Denmark 369,000 190,000
4
Karsten Honnefeller Germany
Karsten Honnefeller
Germany 365,000 60,000
5
Wojciech Wyrebski Poland
Wojciech Wyrebski
Poland 334,000 215,000
6
[Removed:191]
[Removed:191]
329,000 9,000
7
Avraham Shavit Israel
Avraham Shavit
Israel 274,000 110,000
8
Michael Horn Germany
Michael Horn
Germany 271,000 171,000
9
Panagiotis Petrou Greece
Panagiotis Petrou
Greece 265,000 115,000
10
Floor Zijthof Netherlands
Floor Zijthof
Netherlands 260,000 153,000
11
Marian Kubis Slovakia
Marian Kubis
Slovakia 253,000 3,000
12
David Kurbel Hungary
David Kurbel
Hungary 251,000 3,000
13
Lubomir Rulik Czechia
Lubomir Rulik
Czechia 247,000 -243,000
14
Remco Verbakel Netherlands
Remco Verbakel
Netherlands 247,000 182,000
15
Christian Mohr Germany
Christian Mohr
Germany 247,000 -53,000
16
Omid Novin Germany
Omid Novin
Germany 245,000 5,000
17
Susanne Zimmermann Germany
Susanne Zimmermann
Germany 224,000
18
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 215,000 -98,000
19
Alexei Chernin Israel
Alexei Chernin
Israel 199,000 117,500
20
Leo Tames Netherlands
Leo Tames
Netherlands 196,000 184,000
21
Wladimir Gerner Germany
Wladimir Gerner
Germany 196,000 84,000
22
Adir Menashe Israel
Adir Menashe
Israel 194,000 49,000
23
Daniel Dinulescu Romania
Daniel Dinulescu
Romania 172,000 52,000
24
Diego Pedersen Denmark
Diego Pedersen
Denmark 172,000 147,000
25
Guy Dadon Israel
Guy Dadon
Israel 169,000 59,000
26
Ilija Savevski North Macedonia
Ilija Savevski
North Macedonia 167,000 -40,000
27
Bertram Bechtold
Bertram Bechtold
165,000
28
Alessandro Pezzoli Italy
Alessandro Pezzoli
Italy 154,000 19,000
29
Alexander Moser Austria
Alexander Moser
Austria 134,000 -1,000
30
Carsten Barth
Carsten Barth
131,000
31
Sinan Aksu Germany
Sinan Aksu
Germany 122,000 80,000
32
Michael Akdemir Germany
Michael Akdemir
Germany 115,000 90,000
33
Aviad Mazal
Aviad Mazal
104,000
34
Kyriakos Sarantis
Kyriakos Sarantis
104,000
35
Roman Lendi Switzerland
Roman Lendi
Switzerland 90,000 -56,000
36
Mario He
Mario He
87,000
37
Vladimir Valent Slovakia
Vladimir Valent
Slovakia 84,000 43,000
38
Armin Keim
Armin Keim
67,000
39
Ivica Kulfa Germany
Ivica Kulfa
Germany 62,000 -2,000
40
Peter Oettl Italy
Peter Oettl
Italy 48,000 -102,000
41
Peter Ralbovsky Slovakia
Peter Ralbovsky
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
42
Ben Gur Israel
Ben Gur
Israel Ausgeschieden
43
Robert Campbell Australia
Robert Campbell
Australia Ausgeschieden
44
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
45
Jan Joergensen Denmark
Jan Joergensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
46
Yi He Austria
Yi He
Austria Ausgeschieden
47
Christophe Panetti Switzerland
Christophe Panetti
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
48
Balazs Bistei Hungary
Balazs Bistei
Hungary Ausgeschieden
49
Thomas Kowalski Germany
Thomas Kowalski
Germany Ausgeschieden
50
Frank Stumpf Germany
Frank Stumpf
Germany Ausgeschieden
51
Mirko Kratzer Germany
Mirko Kratzer
Germany Ausgeschieden
52
Omar Azar Lebanon
Omar Azar
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
53
Kevin Paschmann Germany
Kevin Paschmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
54
Igor Tsymbal Russian Federation
Igor Tsymbal
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
55
Christoph Peper Germany
Christoph Peper
Germany Ausgeschieden
56
Markus Wittmann Austria
Markus Wittmann
Austria Ausgeschieden
57
Robert Ashelm Germany
Robert Ashelm
Germany Ausgeschieden
58
Thomas Schmidt Germany
Thomas Schmidt
Germany Ausgeschieden
59
Karoly Somogyi Hungary
Karoly Somogyi
Hungary Ausgeschieden
60
Thomas Layher Germany
Thomas Layher
Germany Ausgeschieden
61
Zoran Ilicic Serbia
Zoran Ilicic
Serbia Ausgeschieden
62
Flavio Decataldo Italy
Flavio Decataldo
Italy Ausgeschieden
63
Karl Hans Czechia
Karl Hans
Czechia Ausgeschieden
64
Philippe Culot France
Philippe Culot
France Ausgeschieden
65
Naor Cohen Israel
Naor Cohen
Israel Ausgeschieden
66
Tamir Segal Israel
Tamir Segal
Israel Ausgeschieden
67
Alexei Socolan Germany
Alexei Socolan
Germany Ausgeschieden
68
Yaniv Kaldaron Israel
Yaniv Kaldaron
Israel Ausgeschieden
69
Amit Gibel Israel
Amit Gibel
Israel Ausgeschieden
70
David Ben Shimon Israel
David Ben Shimon
Israel Ausgeschieden
71
Fransesco Delfoco Italy
Fransesco Delfoco
Italy Ausgeschieden
72
Adrian Strobel Germany
Adrian Strobel
Germany Ausgeschieden
73
Ioan Guramulta Romania
Ioan Guramulta
Romania Ausgeschieden
74
Panagiotis Kouloukakos Greece
Panagiotis Kouloukakos
Greece Ausgeschieden
75
Doron Huven Israel
Doron Huven
Israel Ausgeschieden
76
Rama Mulaj kv
Rama Mulaj
kv Ausgeschieden
77
Erni Burtscher Austria
Erni Burtscher
Austria Ausgeschieden
78
Ismail Kalkan Germany
Ismail Kalkan
Germany Ausgeschieden
79
Lukasz Prejs Poland
Lukasz Prejs
Poland Ausgeschieden
80
Davyd Tsyfanskiy Ukraine
Davyd Tsyfanskiy
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
81
Wolfgang Rodler Switzerland
Wolfgang Rodler
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
82
Patrick Kurfner Austria
Patrick Kurfner
Austria Ausgeschieden
83
Oliver Riess Germany
Oliver Riess
Germany Ausgeschieden
84
Nicholas Graphia United States
Nicholas Graphia
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Pascal Lardy
Pascal Lardy
Ausgeschieden
86
Rafael Ben Israel
Rafael Ben
Israel Ausgeschieden
87
Josef Gulas Czechia
Josef Gulas
Czechia Ausgeschieden
88
Volodymyr Kernytskyi Ukraine
Volodymyr Kernytskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
89
Yves Kupfermunz Belgium
Yves Kupfermunz
Belgium Ausgeschieden
90
Ihor Yerofieiev Ukraine
Ihor Yerofieiev
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
91
Sebastian Gaehl Germany
Sebastian Gaehl
Germany Ausgeschieden
92
Oliver Kugler Germany
Oliver Kugler
Germany Ausgeschieden
93
Stefan Gerstkamp Germany
Stefan Gerstkamp
Germany Ausgeschieden
94
Moran Azran Israel
Moran Azran
Israel Ausgeschieden
95
Ralf Hochbaum Germany
Ralf Hochbaum
Germany Ausgeschieden
96
Frank Rohrmueller Germany
Frank Rohrmueller
Germany Ausgeschieden
97
David Beran Czechia
David Beran
Czechia Ausgeschieden
98
Julien Hernandez France
Julien Hernandez
France Ausgeschieden
99
Idan The One Israel
Idan The One
Israel Ausgeschieden
100
Tomas Fara Czechia
Tomas Fara
Czechia Ausgeschieden
101
Peter Siemund Germany
Peter Siemund
Germany Ausgeschieden
102
Ewald Fichtner Germany
Ewald Fichtner
Germany Ausgeschieden
103
Avital Katz Israel
Avital Katz
Israel Ausgeschieden
104
Eran Bachar Israel
Eran Bachar
Israel Ausgeschieden
105
Lewe Thiesen Germany
Lewe Thiesen
Germany Ausgeschieden
106
Tobias Fischer Germany
Tobias Fischer
Germany Ausgeschieden
107
Lawrence Trent United Kingdom
Lawrence Trent
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
108
Francis Hatchikian France
Francis Hatchikian
France Ausgeschieden
109
Tobias Lerzer Germany
Tobias Lerzer
Germany Ausgeschieden
110
Charlie Defresne France
Charlie Defresne
France Ausgeschieden
111
Majid Noubarian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Majid Noubarian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Ausgeschieden
112
Matous Houzvicek Czechia
Matous Houzvicek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
113
Manuel Blaschke Austria
Manuel Blaschke
Austria Ausgeschieden
114
Shlomo Angel Israel
Shlomo Angel
Israel Ausgeschieden
115
Elad Teva Israel
Elad Teva
Israel Ausgeschieden
116
Holger Jenz Germany
Holger Jenz
Germany Ausgeschieden
117
Ludovic Sultan France
Ludovic Sultan
France Ausgeschieden
118
Andreas Mages Austria
Andreas Mages
Austria Ausgeschieden
119
Aleksandr Velichko Russian Federation
Aleksandr Velichko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
120
Nesrin Can Turkey
Nesrin Can
Turkey Ausgeschieden
121
Paolo Litrico Italy
Paolo Litrico
Italy Ausgeschieden
122
Joseph Shalgi Israel
Joseph Shalgi
Israel Ausgeschieden
123
Aviran Buhbut Israel
Aviran Buhbut
Israel Ausgeschieden
124
Soeren Lundager Denmark
Soeren Lundager
Denmark Ausgeschieden
125
Jakub Rotter Czechia
Jakub Rotter
Czechia Ausgeschieden
126
Oldrich Mahdal Czechia
Oldrich Mahdal
Czechia Ausgeschieden
127
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy Ausgeschieden
128
Rico Kaseroni Germany
Rico Kaseroni
Germany Ausgeschieden
129
Jan Krnac Czechia
Jan Krnac
Czechia Ausgeschieden
130
Stefan Raschbauer Austria
Stefan Raschbauer
Austria Ausgeschieden
131
Marc Goeschel Germany
Marc Goeschel
Germany Ausgeschieden
132
Csilla Nolnar Hungary
Csilla Nolnar
Hungary Ausgeschieden
133
Jan Koehler Germany
Jan Koehler
Germany Ausgeschieden
134
Meir Chen Israel
Meir Chen
Israel Ausgeschieden
135
Maximilian Stoegbauer Germany
Maximilian Stoegbauer
Germany Ausgeschieden
136
Daniel Leitze Germany
Daniel Leitze
Germany Ausgeschieden
137
Haim Kariti Israel
Haim Kariti
Israel Ausgeschieden
138
Pulkit Goyal India
Pulkit Goyal
India Ausgeschieden
139
Michael Daubner Germany
Michael Daubner
Germany Ausgeschieden
140
Philipp Zukernik Canada
Philipp Zukernik
Canada Ausgeschieden
141
Martin Ilavsky Slovakia
Martin Ilavsky
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
142
Eitan Boorchook Israel
Eitan Boorchook
Israel Ausgeschieden
143
Catherine Hanna United Kingdom
Catherine Hanna
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
144
Shamil Mukhutdinov Russian Federation
Shamil Mukhutdinov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
145
Israel Katz Israel
Israel Katz
Israel Ausgeschieden
146
Bronislav Slezar Czechia
Bronislav Slezar
Czechia Ausgeschieden
147
Vladimir Sinev Israel
Vladimir Sinev
Israel Ausgeschieden
148
Marco Leimbach Germany
Marco Leimbach
Germany Ausgeschieden
149
Dennis Dueppen Germany
Dennis Dueppen
Germany Ausgeschieden
150
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
151
Jan Boye Germany
Jan Boye
Germany Ausgeschieden
152
Benny Hiter Israel
Benny Hiter
Israel Ausgeschieden
153
Dor Sharon Israel
Dor Sharon
Israel Ausgeschieden
154
Tarun Goyal India
Tarun Goyal
India Ausgeschieden
155
Adam Nedbal Slovakia
Adam Nedbal
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
156
Aharon Marciano Israel
Aharon Marciano
Israel Ausgeschieden
157
Liad Bezalel Israel
Liad Bezalel
Israel Ausgeschieden
158
Adam Twito Israel
Adam Twito
Israel Ausgeschieden
159
Richard Bodis Hungary
Richard Bodis
Hungary Ausgeschieden
160
Jiri Kocab Czechia
Jiri Kocab
Czechia Ausgeschieden
161
Mftiulfe Allouch France
Mftiulfe Allouch
France Ausgeschieden
162
Shahaf Nacson Israel
Shahaf Nacson
Israel Ausgeschieden
163
Dominik Kloenne Germany
Dominik Kloenne
Germany Ausgeschieden
164
Alexandra Laudicina France
Alexandra Laudicina
France Ausgeschieden
165
Vojtech Horky Czechia
Vojtech Horky
Czechia Ausgeschieden
166
Olivier Duran France
Olivier Duran
France Ausgeschieden
167
Eyal Sabag Israel
Eyal Sabag
Israel Ausgeschieden
168
Guy Ben Michael Israel
Guy Ben Michael
Israel Ausgeschieden
169
Somphong Daoheuang Germany
Somphong Daoheuang
Germany Ausgeschieden
170
Frithjof Koehler Germany
Frithjof Koehler
Germany Ausgeschieden
171
Ohad Appelbaum Israel
Ohad Appelbaum
Israel Ausgeschieden
172
Tom Harel Israel
Tom Harel
Israel Ausgeschieden
173
Hao Wu Austria
Hao Wu
Austria Ausgeschieden
174
Marinus van der Walle Netherlands
Marinus van der Walle
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
175
Florian Koehler
Florian Koehler
Ausgeschieden
176
Jesper Hansen Denmark
Jesper Hansen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
177
Robert Claraz France
Robert Claraz
France Ausgeschieden
178
Roberto Manfredi Italy
Roberto Manfredi
Italy Ausgeschieden
179
Julian Brunks Germany
Julian Brunks
Germany Ausgeschieden
180
Bartlomiej Muzacz Poland
Bartlomiej Muzacz
Poland Ausgeschieden
181
Pavel Berka Czechia
Pavel Berka
Czechia Ausgeschieden
182
Gavriel Allah Israel
Gavriel Allah
Israel Ausgeschieden
183
Andrea Ricci Italy
Andrea Ricci
Italy Ausgeschieden
184
Marek Pazowski United States
Marek Pazowski
United States Ausgeschieden
185
Israel Cohen Israel
Israel Cohen
Israel Ausgeschieden
186
Doron Chayon
Doron Chayon
Ausgeschieden
187
Miroslav Juris Slovenia
Miroslav Juris
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
188
Shachar Yonayov Israel
Shachar Yonayov
Israel Ausgeschieden
189
Vaclav Vlach Czechia
Vaclav Vlach
Czechia Ausgeschieden