Event #15: €550 Colossus No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Shalom Kadosh Israel
Shalom Kadosh
Israel 717,000 147,000
2
Jan Wieckenberg Germany
Jan Wieckenberg
Germany 449,000 -1,000
3
Yossi Dayan Israel
Yossi Dayan
Israel 362,000 162,000
4
Albert Turgeman Israel
Albert Turgeman
Israel 352,000 -28,000
5
Filip Sochor Czechia
Filip Sochor
Czechia 335,000 145,000
6
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Sweden 324,000 -51,000
7
Tien Tam Nguyen Czechia
Tien Tam Nguyen
Czechia 288,000 33,000
8
Jaroslav Martinec Czechia
Jaroslav Martinec
Czechia 260,000 30,000
9
Ondrej Lon Czechia
Ondrej Lon
Czechia 249,000 -11,000
10
Aviv Tzarum Israel
Aviv Tzarum
Israel 201,000 -9,000
11
Michal Mrakes Czechia
Michal Mrakes
Czechia 191,000 -24,000
12
Adam Blazek Czechia
Adam Blazek
Czechia 176,000 -94,000
13
Nir Ben Yakir Israel
Nir Ben Yakir
Israel 152,000 77,000
14
Juergen Petelkau Germany
Juergen Petelkau
Germany 109,000 34,000
15
Peter Maerz Germany
Peter Maerz
Germany 103,000 103,000
16
Shmuel Nakash Israel
Shmuel Nakash
Israel Ausgeschieden
17
Flavio Decataldo Italy
Flavio Decataldo
Italy Ausgeschieden
18
Martin Gradl Germany
Martin Gradl
Germany Ausgeschieden
19
Koby Blaiman Israel
Koby Blaiman
Israel Ausgeschieden
20
Mohamed Bounaim Belgium
Mohamed Bounaim
Belgium Ausgeschieden
21
Ilir Palushaj Germany
Ilir Palushaj
Germany Ausgeschieden
22
Ondrej Houra Czechia
Ondrej Houra
Czechia Ausgeschieden
23
Markus Gabler Germany
Markus Gabler
Germany Ausgeschieden
24
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
25
Mark Mueller Switzerland
Mark Mueller
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
26
Hay Sarrussy Israel
Hay Sarrussy
Israel Ausgeschieden
27
Georges Chehade Lebanon
Georges Chehade
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
28
Robert Campbell Australia
Robert Campbell
Australia Ausgeschieden
29
Kristoffer Rasmussen Denmark
Kristoffer Rasmussen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
30
Karel Novotny Czechia
Karel Novotny
Czechia Ausgeschieden
31
Thomas Layher Germany
Thomas Layher
Germany Ausgeschieden
32
Meir Chen Israel
Meir Chen
Israel Ausgeschieden
33
Frederic Marechal France
Frederic Marechal
France Ausgeschieden
34
Hagay Lev Yam Israel
Hagay Lev Yam
Israel Ausgeschieden
35
Dov Friedman Israel
Dov Friedman
Israel Ausgeschieden
36
Kfir Tubi Israel
Kfir Tubi
Israel Ausgeschieden
37
Shlomo Angel Israel
Shlomo Angel
Israel Ausgeschieden
38
Avraham Dayan Israel
Avraham Dayan
Israel Ausgeschieden
39
Tarun Goyal India
Tarun Goyal
India Ausgeschieden
40
Karoly Somogyi Hungary
Karoly Somogyi
Hungary Ausgeschieden
41
Stefan Raab Germany
Stefan Raab
Germany Ausgeschieden
42
Marco Weidner Germany
Marco Weidner
Germany Ausgeschieden
43
Ashot Oganesian Russian Federation
Ashot Oganesian
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
44
Vladimir Valent Slovakia
Vladimir Valent
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
45
Nir Baufeld Israel
Nir Baufeld
Israel Ausgeschieden
46
Christoph Spoerri Germany
Christoph Spoerri
Germany Ausgeschieden
47
Robert Schipper Netherlands
Robert Schipper
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
48
Jan Koehler Germany
Jan Koehler
Germany Ausgeschieden
49
Tonino Schmitz Germany
Tonino Schmitz
Germany Ausgeschieden
50
Yehuda Cohen Israel
Yehuda Cohen
Israel Ausgeschieden
51
Daniel Dinulescu Romania
Daniel Dinulescu
Romania Ausgeschieden
52
Balazs Bistei Hungary
Balazs Bistei
Hungary Ausgeschieden
53
Volodymyr Trubanov Ukraine
Volodymyr Trubanov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
54
Alexander Romme Germany
Alexander Romme
Germany Ausgeschieden
55
Oliver Bellan Germany
Oliver Bellan
Germany Ausgeschieden
56
Peter Ralbovsky Slovakia
Peter Ralbovsky
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
57
Mick Heder Denmark
Mick Heder
Denmark Ausgeschieden
58
Catalin Diac Romania
Catalin Diac
Romania Ausgeschieden
59
Dor Sharon Israel
Dor Sharon
Israel Ausgeschieden
60
Josip Svilicic Croatia
Josip Svilicic
Croatia Ausgeschieden
61
Pierre Stangl Germany
Pierre Stangl
Germany Ausgeschieden
62
Lior Aharon Israel
Lior Aharon
Israel Ausgeschieden
63
Thomas Schmidt Germany
Thomas Schmidt
Germany Ausgeschieden
64
Lubos Houdek Czechia
Lubos Houdek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
65
Wolfgang Grassl Germany
Wolfgang Grassl
Germany Ausgeschieden
66
Joseph Shalgi Israel
Joseph Shalgi
Israel Ausgeschieden
67
Albert Zarhi Israel
Albert Zarhi
Israel Ausgeschieden
68
Aviran Buhbut Israel
Aviran Buhbut
Israel Ausgeschieden
69
Helmut Hoflehner Austria
Helmut Hoflehner
Austria Ausgeschieden
70
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy Ausgeschieden
71
Stefan Raschbauer Austria
Stefan Raschbauer
Austria Ausgeschieden
72
Ondrej Drozd Czechia
Ondrej Drozd
Czechia Ausgeschieden
73
Csilla Nolnar Hungary
Csilla Nolnar
Hungary Ausgeschieden
74
Stanislav Jary Czechia
Stanislav Jary
Czechia Ausgeschieden
75
Karel Konecny Germany
Karel Konecny
Germany Ausgeschieden
76
Thanh Thien Le Switzerland
Thanh Thien Le
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
77
Jiri Horacek Czechia
Jiri Horacek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
78
Oleksandr Nahaiev Ukraine
Oleksandr Nahaiev
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
79
Mario Ripepi Italy
Mario Ripepi
Italy Ausgeschieden
80
Franz Doblinger Germany
Franz Doblinger
Germany Ausgeschieden
81
Shalom Saha Switzerland
Shalom Saha
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
82
Stefan Doetsch Germany
Stefan Doetsch
Germany Ausgeschieden
83
Yoram Ohana Israel
Yoram Ohana
Israel Ausgeschieden
84
Francesco Amatulli Italy
Francesco Amatulli
Italy Ausgeschieden
85
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
86
Klaus Haben Germany
Klaus Haben
Germany Ausgeschieden
87
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Mohammad Mahmoodi Germany
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Germany Ausgeschieden
89
Leo Tames Netherlands
Leo Tames
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
90
Dorian Alejandro Rios Pavon Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Dorian Alejandro Rios Pavon
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Ausgeschieden
91
Markus Wittmann Austria
Markus Wittmann
Austria Ausgeschieden
92
Alfred Nader Lebanon
Alfred Nader
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
93
Paolo Litrico Italy
Paolo Litrico
Italy Ausgeschieden
94
Annina Baechtold Switzerland
Annina Baechtold
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
95
Erol Guenenc Germany
Erol Guenenc
Germany Ausgeschieden
96
Fan Zhang China
Fan Zhang
China Ausgeschieden
97
Zoran Ilicic Serbia
Zoran Ilicic
Serbia Ausgeschieden
98
Marek Blasko Slovakia
Marek Blasko
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
99
Jaroslav Stibor Czechia
Jaroslav Stibor
Czechia Ausgeschieden
100
Juraj Kovac
Juraj Kovac
Ausgeschieden
101
Eli Molina Israel
Eli Molina
Israel Ausgeschieden
102
Anthony Ribeiro Brazil
Anthony Ribeiro
Brazil Ausgeschieden
103
David Kurbel Hungary
David Kurbel
Hungary Ausgeschieden
104
Andrei Berinov Russian Federation
Andrei Berinov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
105
Galen Wood United States
Galen Wood
United States Ausgeschieden
106
Marc Goeschel Germany
Marc Goeschel
Germany Ausgeschieden
107
Aleksandr Velichko Russian Federation
Aleksandr Velichko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
108
Anson Tsang Hong Kong
Anson Tsang
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
109
Markus Baumgartner Germany
Markus Baumgartner
Germany Ausgeschieden
110
Elena Litvinyuk Russian Federation
Elena Litvinyuk
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
111
Eric Roth Switzerland
Eric Roth
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
112
Oren Ram Israel
Oren Ram
Israel Ausgeschieden
113
Martin Slajer Czechia
Martin Slajer
Czechia Ausgeschieden
114
Jan Skodny Czechia
Jan Skodny
Czechia Ausgeschieden
115
Jozef Komorny Slovakia
Jozef Komorny
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
116
Yakov Bar El Israel
Yakov Bar El
Israel Ausgeschieden
117
Robert Ashelm Germany
Robert Ashelm
Germany Ausgeschieden
118
Karl Soxhelt Germany
Karl Soxhelt
Germany Ausgeschieden
119
Roman Sahin Switzerland
Roman Sahin
Switzerland Ausgeschieden