Event #15: €550 Colossus No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Josef Snejberg Czechia
Josef Snejberg
Czechia 547,000 154,000
2
Gonyalez Larrasquitu Spain
Gonyalez Larrasquitu
Spain 305,000 0
3
Tomas Kvapil Czechia
Tomas Kvapil
Czechia 301,000 235,000
4
Diana Volcovschi Portugal
Diana Volcovschi
Portugal 280,000 118,000
5
Roman Motovsky Czechia
Roman Motovsky
Czechia 216,000 -19,000
6
Shraga Vrubel Israel
Shraga Vrubel
Israel 196,000 37,800
7
Mikis Kalaidzidis Greece
Mikis Kalaidzidis
Greece 196,000
8
Jakub Dobias Czechia
Jakub Dobias
Czechia 166,000 21,000
9
Oleg Pavlyuchuk Latvia
Oleg Pavlyuchuk
Latvia 145,000 -35,000
10
Hafki Tqorgeman Israel
Hafki Tqorgeman
Israel 142,000 -170,000
11
Yaron Borenstein Israel
Yaron Borenstein
Israel 136,000 -84,000
12
Dieter Kramar Germany
Dieter Kramar
Germany 114,000 -69,000
13
Walter Sinzinger Austria
Walter Sinzinger
Austria 57,000 -21,000
14
Kevin Paschmann Germany
Kevin Paschmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
15
Koren Dahan Israel
Koren Dahan
Israel Ausgeschieden
16
Andrea Ricci Italy
Andrea Ricci
Italy Ausgeschieden
17
Mirko Kratzer Germany
Mirko Kratzer
Germany Ausgeschieden
18
Omar Azar Lebanon
Omar Azar
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
19
Jiri Havlicek Czechia
Jiri Havlicek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
20
Darko Percic Serbia
Darko Percic
Serbia Ausgeschieden
21
Guenter Hilka Germany
Guenter Hilka
Germany Ausgeschieden
22
Mehmet Oegruek
Mehmet Oegruek
Ausgeschieden
23
Miroslav Juris Slovenia
Miroslav Juris
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
24
Matous Houzvicek Czechia
Matous Houzvicek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
25
Alfred Nader Lebanon
Alfred Nader
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
26
Lukas Jebavy Czechia
Lukas Jebavy
Czechia Ausgeschieden
27
Maciej Kondraszuk Poland
Maciej Kondraszuk
Poland Ausgeschieden
28
Ivan Fedor Slovakia
Ivan Fedor
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
29
Markus Loewe
Markus Loewe
Ausgeschieden
30
Yaniv Botbol France
Yaniv Botbol
France Ausgeschieden
31
Stefan Raschbauer Austria
Stefan Raschbauer
Austria Ausgeschieden
32
Milan Maly Czechia
Milan Maly
Czechia Ausgeschieden
33
Frank Stumpf Germany
Frank Stumpf
Germany Ausgeschieden
34
Juergen Kaiser Germany
Juergen Kaiser
Germany Ausgeschieden
35
Robert Campbell Australia
Robert Campbell
Australia Ausgeschieden
36
Maor Sharabani
Maor Sharabani
Ausgeschieden
37
Rinat Tulepbergenov Kazakhstan
Rinat Tulepbergenov
Kazakhstan Ausgeschieden
38
Ondrej Drozd Czechia
Ondrej Drozd
Czechia Ausgeschieden
39
Michael Horn Germany
Michael Horn
Germany Ausgeschieden
40
Mohammad Mahmoodi Germany
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Germany Ausgeschieden
41
Balazs Bistei Hungary
Balazs Bistei
Hungary Ausgeschieden
42
Hagay Lev Yam Israel
Hagay Lev Yam
Israel Ausgeschieden
43
Rainer Hoffmann Germany
Rainer Hoffmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
44
Prosper Mamane Switzerland
Prosper Mamane
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
45
Nesrin Can Turkey
Nesrin Can
Turkey Ausgeschieden
46
Juergen Hammer Germany
Juergen Hammer
Germany Ausgeschieden
47
Rafael Dahan
Rafael Dahan
Ausgeschieden
48
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Alexandre Viard France
Alexandre Viard
France Ausgeschieden
50
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy Ausgeschieden
51
Tarun Goyal India
Tarun Goyal
India Ausgeschieden
52
Marc Goeschel Germany
Marc Goeschel
Germany Ausgeschieden
53
Quan Zhou China
Quan Zhou
China Ausgeschieden
54
Markus Wittmann Austria
Markus Wittmann
Austria Ausgeschieden
55
Pierre Stangl Germany
Pierre Stangl
Germany Ausgeschieden
56
Martin Spinar
Martin Spinar
Ausgeschieden
57
Vincenzo Vollaro Italy
Vincenzo Vollaro
Italy Ausgeschieden
58
Gregoire Panetti Switzerland
Gregoire Panetti
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
59
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
60
Lubos Kopecky
Lubos Kopecky
Ausgeschieden
61
Rene Heinricher Austria
Rene Heinricher
Austria Ausgeschieden
62
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
63
Pavel Sourek Czechia
Pavel Sourek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
64
Christoph Peper Germany
Christoph Peper
Germany Ausgeschieden