Event #11: €2,200 Pot-Limit Omaha
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands 2,445,000 -195,000
2
Omar Eljach Sweden
Omar Eljach
Sweden 1,895,000 -5,000
3
Marc Palatzky Germany
Marc Palatzky
Germany 1,800,000 -40,000
4
Ilyaz Dosikov Russian Federation
Ilyaz Dosikov
Russian Federation 1,540,000 -60,000
5
Tomas Ribeiro Portugal
Tomas Ribeiro
Portugal 1,210,000 -10,000
6
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany 835,000 155,000
7
Leonid Yanovski Israel
Leonid Yanovski
Israel 620,000 180,000
8
Anson Tsang Hong Kong
Anson Tsang
Hong Kong 480,000 -80,000
9
Andriy Lyubovetskiy Ukraine
Andriy Lyubovetskiy
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
10
Aleh Rashetnikau Belarus
Aleh Rashetnikau
Belarus Ausgeschieden
11
Thai Ha Viet Nam
Thai Ha
Viet Nam Ausgeschieden
12
Guillermo Puerta Mallol Spain
Guillermo Puerta Mallol
Spain Ausgeschieden
13
Dash Dudley United States
Dash Dudley
United States Ausgeschieden
14
Michal Mrakes Czechia
Michal Mrakes
Czechia Ausgeschieden
15
Aaron Duczak Canada
Aaron Duczak
Canada Ausgeschieden
16
Diego Montone Italy
Diego Montone
Italy Ausgeschieden
17
Ville Haavisto Finland
Ville Haavisto
Finland Ausgeschieden
18
Pavel Izotov Belarus
Pavel Izotov
Belarus Ausgeschieden
19
Anton Morgenstern Germany
Anton Morgenstern
Germany Ausgeschieden
20
Kan Ying China
Kan Ying
China Ausgeschieden
21
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
22
Naor Slobodskoy Israel
Naor Slobodskoy
Israel Ausgeschieden
23
Daniel Ezekiel United Kingdom
Daniel Ezekiel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
24
Dorel Eldabach Israel
Dorel Eldabach
Israel Ausgeschieden
25
Guenter Halak Austria
Guenter Halak
Austria Ausgeschieden
26
Jack Sinclair United Kingdom
Jack Sinclair
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
27
Jeff Madsen United States
Jeff Madsen
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Sebastian Pauli Germany
Sebastian Pauli
Germany Ausgeschieden
29
Matthew Smith United States
Matthew Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Matthew Beck New Zealand
Matthew Beck
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
31
Didier Rabl Switzerland
Didier Rabl
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
32
Sam Higgs Australia
Sam Higgs
Australia Ausgeschieden
33
Jan Collado Germany
Jan Collado
Germany Ausgeschieden
34
Ludvig Sterner Sweden
Ludvig Sterner
Sweden Ausgeschieden
35
Kyrylo Shkrob Ukraine
Kyrylo Shkrob
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
36
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Ausgeschieden
37
Jagdeep Singh India
Jagdeep Singh
India Ausgeschieden
38
Johan Salomonsson Sweden
Johan Salomonsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
39
Christopher Kromidias United Kingdom
Christopher Kromidias
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
40
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Billy Chattaway United Kingdom
Billy Chattaway
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
42
Jonas Kronwitter Austria
Jonas Kronwitter
Austria Ausgeschieden
43
Netanel Amedi Israel
Netanel Amedi
Israel Ausgeschieden
44
Onder Yavuz Germany
Onder Yavuz
Germany Ausgeschieden
45
Ming Hong Teoh Malaysia
Ming Hong Teoh
Malaysia Ausgeschieden
46
Jeff Cormier Canada
Jeff Cormier
Canada Ausgeschieden