Event #10: €10,350 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain 393,700 43,700
2
Hani Bahna Canada
Hani Bahna
Canada 309,900 -30,100
3
Aaron Duczak Canada
Aaron Duczak
Canada 302,100 158,100
4
Renato Nowak Germany
Renato Nowak
Germany 296,500 41,500
5
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands 296,200 6,200
6
Felix Bleiker Switzerland
Felix Bleiker
Switzerland 292,800 32,800
7
Robert Skopalik Czechia
Robert Skopalik
Czechia 287,000 -40,000
8
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy 266,800 5,800
9
Ricardo Chauriye Chile
Ricardo Chauriye
Chile 263,400 163,400
10
Denys Shafikov Ukraine
Denys Shafikov
Ukraine 261,000 261,000
11
Xixiang Luo China
Xixiang Luo
China 255,700 155,700
12
Goran Mandic Croatia
Goran Mandic
Croatia 252,500 131,500
13
Mathijs Jonkers Netherlands
Mathijs Jonkers
Netherlands 252,300 22,300
14
Alexander Romme Germany
Alexander Romme
Germany 246,700 246,700
15
Wai Leong Chan Malaysia
Wai Leong Chan
Malaysia 242,600 78,600
16
Jason Gray United Kingdom
Jason Gray
United Kingdom 241,900 51,900
17
Martin Mulsow Germany
Martin Mulsow
Germany 237,400 25,400
18
Vincent Robert France
Vincent Robert
France 237,300 40,300
19
Andres Zepeda Chile
Andres Zepeda
Chile 233,000 81,000
20
Boris Kolev Bulgaria
Boris Kolev
Bulgaria 230,000 159,000
21
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy 216,000 75,000
22
Ricardo Busch Germany
Ricardo Busch
Germany 215,000 69,000
23
David Urban Slovakia
David Urban
Slovakia 208,500 108,500
24
Shravan Chhabria India
Shravan Chhabria
India 208,100 208,100
25
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia 204,000 44,000
26
Olaf Langenveld Germany
Olaf Langenveld
Germany 195,700 195,700
27
Tobias Ziegler Germany
Tobias Ziegler
Germany 195,000 90,000
28
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Sweden 186,300 54,300
29
Ronald van de Linde Netherlands
Ronald van de Linde
Netherlands 186,300 -88,700
30
Paul Jackson United Kingdom
Paul Jackson
United Kingdom 185,100 85,100
31
Sean McNulty Canada
Sean McNulty
Canada 183,900 90,900
32
Viktor Katzenberger Hungary
Viktor Katzenberger
Hungary 183,900 24,900
33
Tomas Rous Czechia
Tomas Rous
Czechia 179,600 15,600
34
Piotr Nurzynski Poland
Piotr Nurzynski
Poland 179,200 57,200
35
John Duthie United Kingdom
John Duthie
United Kingdom 178,600 97,600
36
Oliver Weis Germany
Oliver Weis
Germany 176,700 176,700
37
Roger Teska United States
Roger Teska
United States 176,000 5,000
38
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy Russian Federation
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russian Federation 175,500 -9,500
39
Joel Ettedgi United Kingdom
Joel Ettedgi
United Kingdom 175,000 15,000
40
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada 174,500 86,500
41
Salvatore Camarda Italy
Salvatore Camarda
Italy 172,000 25,000
42
Gal Yifrach United States
Gal Yifrach
United States 171,800 79,800
43
Guillaume Diaz France
Guillaume Diaz
Winamax Team Pro
France 171,000 33,000
44
Hans Thumann Germany
Hans Thumann
Germany 167,100 167,100
45
Alexandre Viard France
Alexandre Viard
France 165,000 20,000
46
Fabrizio Gonzalez Uruguay
Fabrizio Gonzalez
Uruguay 163,800 13,800
47
Viliyan Petleshkov Bulgaria
Viliyan Petleshkov
Bulgaria 163,800 75,800
48
Danny Tang Hong Kong
Danny Tang
Natural8 Ambassador
Hong Kong 162,100 112,100
49
Javier Gomez Spain
Javier Gomez
Spain 159,900 16,900
50
Markus Durnegger Austria
Markus Durnegger
Austria 157,000 -68,000
51
Brian Green United States
Brian Green
United States 156,500 16,500
52
Orkeny Szarka France
Orkeny Szarka
France 155,600 7,600
53
Roman Cieslik Germany
Roman Cieslik
Germany 152,000 52,000
54
Abdelhakim Zoufri Netherlands
Abdelhakim Zoufri
Netherlands 146,600 34,600
55
Sanjay Sahijwani United Kingdom
Sanjay Sahijwani
United Kingdom 146,600 26,600
56
James Rann United Kingdom
James Rann
United Kingdom 145,500 145,500
57
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States 144,800 15,800
58
Michael Strauch Germany
Michael Strauch
Germany 143,500 143,500
59
Fahredin Mustafov Bulgaria
Fahredin Mustafov
Bulgaria 142,000 42,000
60
Krasimir Yankov Bulgaria
Krasimir Yankov
Bulgaria 141,500 -38,500
61
Scott Hanna United States
Scott Hanna
United States 139,400 41,400
62
Mykhailo Gutyi Ukraine
Mykhailo Gutyi
Ukraine 139,000 37,200
63
Jordan Cristos United States
Jordan Cristos
United States 139,000 139,000
64
Luiz Ferreira Brazil
Luiz Ferreira
Brazil 138,200 -6,800
65
Koray Aldemir Germany
Koray Aldemir
Germany 135,700 59,700
66
Lander Lijo Spain
Lander Lijo
Spain 134,400 1,400
67
Liwei Sun China
Liwei Sun
China 132,900 132,900
68
Ioannis Chorianopoulos Greece
Ioannis Chorianopoulos
Greece 130,700 130,700
69
Marek Blasko Slovakia
Marek Blasko
Slovakia 129,900 29,900
70
Gergely Bartos Hungary
Gergely Bartos
Hungary 129,600 9,600
71
Roman Rychlik Czechia
Roman Rychlik
Czechia 126,000 126,000
72
Steve Krosby Norway
Steve Krosby
Norway 124,300 -12,700
73
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Germany
Jan-Peter Jachtmann
Germany 122,500 -25,500
74
Aleksandar Tomovic Serbia
Aleksandar Tomovic
Serbia 122,000 17,000
75
Jona Wilmsmann Germany
Jona Wilmsmann
Germany 122,000 0
76
Erich Kollmann Austria
Erich Kollmann
Austria 121,900 21,900
77
Mihail Mazilu Ireland
Mihail Mazilu
Ireland 119,300 42,300
78
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany 118,500 5,500
79
Robin Hegele Germany
Robin Hegele
Germany 118,400 47,400
80
Colin Gillon United Kingdom
Colin Gillon
United Kingdom 118,400 118,400
81
Timur Margolin Israel
Timur Margolin
Israel 117,400 15,400
82
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States 117,100 -3,900
83
[Removed:24] Germany
[Removed:24]
Germany 115,900 -8,600
84
Jaroslav Peter Czechia
Jaroslav Peter
Czechia 115,500 115,500
85
Andrey Ivlev Russian Federation
Andrey Ivlev
Russian Federation 114,000 114,000
86
Milan Simko Czechia
Milan Simko
Czechia 111,300 -44,700
87
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany 110,200 -9,800
88
Karel Kovarik Czechia
Karel Kovarik
Czechia 109,900 10,900
89
Will Givens United States
Will Givens
United States 108,200 -22,800
90
Aleksandar Trajkovski North Macedonia
Aleksandar Trajkovski
North Macedonia 108,200 108,200
91
Will Kassouf United Kingdom
Will Kassouf
United Kingdom 107,900 -8,100
92
Nico Prokic Austria
Nico Prokic
Austria 103,800 103,800
93
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation 103,300 28,300
94
Oleh Bortnik Ukraine
Oleh Bortnik
Ukraine 98,500 -6,500
95
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany 98,400 12,400
96
Ondrej Lon Czechia
Ondrej Lon
Czechia 97,700 -45,300
97
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain 97,400 5,400
98
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy 96,600 96,600
99
Anson Tsang Hong Kong
Anson Tsang
Hong Kong 95,700 -71,300
100
Julian Thomas Germany
Julian Thomas
Germany 95,000 -4,700
101
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France 94,400 94,400
102
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy 94,200 -19,800
103
Teun Mulder Netherlands
Teun Mulder
Netherlands 92,800 -95,200
104
Christoph Bruell Germany
Christoph Bruell
Germany 91,600 91,600
105
Andy Black Ireland
Andy Black
Ireland 91,500 16,500
106
Dean Hutchison United Kingdom
Dean Hutchison
United Kingdom 90,000 39,000
107
Maxi Lehmanski Germany
Maxi Lehmanski
Germany 89,500 2,500
108
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium 89,000 29,000
109
Christian Weichhart Germany
Christian Weichhart
Germany 87,600 400
110
Matan Simhon
Matan Simhon
86,600 86,600
111
Boris Kuzmanovic Croatia
Boris Kuzmanovic
Croatia 86,300 6,300
112
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France 85,700 -63,300
113
Norbert Szecsi Hungary
Norbert Szecsi
Hungary 84,800 28,500
114
Dutch Boyd United States
Dutch Boyd
United States 82,500 16,500
115
Yotam Lecker Romania
Yotam Lecker
Romania 82,000 -78,000
116
Robert Kovacs Slovakia
Robert Kovacs
Slovakia 80,100 80,100
117
Paul Hoefer Germany
Paul Hoefer
Germany 80,000 -7,000
118
Yossi Eluz Israel
Yossi Eluz
Israel 79,900 79,900
119
Tobias Revenas Sweden
Tobias Revenas
Sweden 79,700 -30,300
120
James Chen Taiwan
James Chen
Taiwan 78,100 -35,500
121
Matti Konttinen Finland
Matti Konttinen
Finland 75,700 75,700
122
Jozsef Liszkovics Hungary
Jozsef Liszkovics
Hungary 71,500 -15,500
123
Nicolas Le Floch France
Nicolas Le Floch
France 71,000 -15,000
124
Serhii Karpus Ukraine
Serhii Karpus
Ukraine 70,900 70,900
125
Moreno Plozza Switzerland
Moreno Plozza
Switzerland 68,800 -21,200
126
Jan-Eric Schwippert Germany
Jan-Eric Schwippert
Germany 68,000 -32,000
127
Jessica Teusl Austria
Jessica Teusl
Austria 63,100 21,100
128
Sebastian von Toperczer Germany
Sebastian von Toperczer
Germany 61,600 -24,400
129
Peter Dragar Hungary
Peter Dragar
Hungary 60,000 60,000
130
Vlad Darie Romania
Vlad Darie
Romania 55,000 -91,000
131
Winfred Yu Hong Kong
Winfred Yu
Hong Kong 54,000 4,000
132
Micky Blasi Italy
Micky Blasi
Italy 51,600 -28,400
133
Marcin Lesniewski Poland
Marcin Lesniewski
Poland 50,700 -88,300
134
Vaclav Jelinek Czechia
Vaclav Jelinek
Czechia 47,000 47,000
135
Amar Begovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina 45,000 -23,000
136
Andreas Eiler Germany
Andreas Eiler
Germany 43,500 23,500
137
Christian Bauer Germany
Christian Bauer
Germany 36,500 36,500
138
Dimitar Yosifov Bulgaria
Dimitar Yosifov
Bulgaria 36,200 36,200
139
Victor Choupeaux France
Victor Choupeaux
France 34,200 34,200
140
Ihor Yerofieiev Ukraine
Ihor Yerofieiev
Ukraine 33,600 33,600
141
Vladimir Shabalin Russian Federation
Vladimir Shabalin
Russian Federation 32,000 -118,000
142
Johannes Becker Germany
Johannes Becker
Germany 24,000 -43,000
143
Joeri Moerman Netherlands
Joeri Moerman
Netherlands 23,200 -76,800
144
Arran Fletcher United Kingdom
Arran Fletcher
United Kingdom 22,300 -87,700
145
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany 21,600 -33,400
146
Paul Michaelis Germany
Paul Michaelis
Germany 19,100 -55,900
147
Matthias Eibinger Austria
Matthias Eibinger
Austria 18,300 -126,700
148
Konstantin Beylin United States
Konstantin Beylin
United States 16,000 -94,000
149
Ahmed Abdella United Kingdom
Ahmed Abdella
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
150
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
151
Madhav Gupta India
Madhav Gupta
India Ausgeschieden
152
Lukasz Grossmann Poland
Lukasz Grossmann
Poland Ausgeschieden
153
Maciej Kondraszuk Poland
Maciej Kondraszuk
Poland Ausgeschieden
154
Ming Xi China
Ming Xi
China Ausgeschieden
155
Nick van der Marel Netherlands
Nick van der Marel
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
156
Pascal Hartmann Germany
Pascal Hartmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
157
Frank Koopmann Germany
Frank Koopmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
158
Karel Chaloupka Czechia
Karel Chaloupka
Czechia Ausgeschieden
159
Andrej Desset Slovakia
Andrej Desset
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
160
Stefan Schillhabel Germany
Stefan Schillhabel
Germany Ausgeschieden
161
Manish Goenka India
Manish Goenka
India Ausgeschieden
162
Konstantinos Nanos Greece
Konstantinos Nanos
Greece Ausgeschieden
163
Markus Prinz Germany
Markus Prinz
Germany Ausgeschieden
164
Werner Eigner Germany
Werner Eigner
Germany Ausgeschieden
165
John Cynn United States
John Cynn
United States Ausgeschieden
166
Michael Kane United Kingdom
Michael Kane
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
167
Eyal Avitan Israel
Eyal Avitan
Israel Ausgeschieden
168
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
169
Yehuda Cohen Israel
Yehuda Cohen
Israel Ausgeschieden
170
Julian Menhardt Austria
Julian Menhardt
Winamax Red Diamond
Austria Ausgeschieden
171
Dan Dizenzo United States
Dan Dizenzo
United States Ausgeschieden
172
Alberto Stegeman Netherlands
Alberto Stegeman
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
173
Siarhei Chudapal Belarus
Siarhei Chudapal
Belarus Ausgeschieden
174
Lubos Kristof Czechia
Lubos Kristof
Czechia Ausgeschieden
175
Ronny Voth Germany
Ronny Voth
Germany Ausgeschieden
176
Michael Soyza Malaysia
Michael Soyza
Natural8 Ambassador
Malaysia Ausgeschieden
177
Christopher Andler Sweden
Christopher Andler
Sweden Ausgeschieden
178
Roberto Manfredi Italy
Roberto Manfredi
Italy Ausgeschieden
179
Matt Kirk Australia
Matt Kirk
Australia Ausgeschieden
180
Claudio Di Giacomo Italy
Claudio Di Giacomo
Italy Ausgeschieden
181
Antanas Guoga Lithuania
Antanas Guoga
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
182
Slobodan Ruzicic Serbia
Slobodan Ruzicic
Serbia Ausgeschieden
183
Markus Pohl Austria
Markus Pohl
Austria Ausgeschieden
184
Ben Jackson United Kingdom
Ben Jackson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
185
Orpen Kisacikoglu Turkey
Orpen Kisacikoglu
Turkey Ausgeschieden
186
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
187
Erez Tubul Israel
Erez Tubul
Israel Ausgeschieden
188
Tarik Uzdemir Germany
Tarik Uzdemir
Germany Ausgeschieden
189
Marcin Chmielewski Poland
Marcin Chmielewski
Poland Ausgeschieden
190
Duc Tuan Tran Viet Nam
Duc Tuan Tran
Viet Nam Ausgeschieden
191
Marcel Luske Netherlands
Marcel Luske
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
192
Pavlo Kolinkovskyi Ukraine
Pavlo Kolinkovskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
193
Shan Huang China
Shan Huang
China Ausgeschieden
194
Tom Holke Germany
Tom Holke
Germany Ausgeschieden
195
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
196
Murat Tulek Germany
Murat Tulek
Germany Ausgeschieden
197
Tomas Kubaliak Slovakia
Tomas Kubaliak
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
198
Michael Mayer Germany
Michael Mayer
Germany Ausgeschieden
199
Michael Brandau Germany
Michael Brandau
Germany Ausgeschieden