Event #2: €550 Pot-Limit Omaha
Tage:
1a1b2
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Georgios Zisimopoulos Greece
Georgios Zisimopoulos
Greece 347,000 57,000
2
Sergio Fernandez Spain
Sergio Fernandez
Spain 319,000 39,000
3
Alexander Lakhov Russian Federation
Alexander Lakhov
Russian Federation 249,000 109,000
4
Tu Tuan To Germany
Tu Tuan To
Germany 248,000 -2,000
5
[Removed:108] Norway
[Removed:108]
Norway 200,000 -18,000
6
Daniele Primerano Italy
Daniele Primerano
Italy 200,000 -70,000
7
Andreas Klatt Germany
Andreas Klatt
Germany 196,000 -25,000
8
Fabian Gumz Germany
Fabian Gumz
Germany 189,000 89,000
9
Jani Vilmunen Finland
Jani Vilmunen
Finland 168,000 118,000
10
Maciej Kondraszuk Poland
Maciej Kondraszuk
Poland 163,000 -4,000
11
Kristen Bicknell Canada
Kristen Bicknell
Canada 143,000 53,000
12
Madhukar Pandya United Kingdom
Madhukar Pandya
United Kingdom 109,000 49,000
13
Edouard Mignot France
Edouard Mignot
France 100,000 5,000
14
Michal Maryska Czechia
Michal Maryska
Czechia 94,000 14,000
15
Vlado Sevo Austria
Vlado Sevo
Austria 90,000 41,000
16
Nursultan Abilkassym Kazakhstan
Nursultan Abilkassym
Kazakhstan 66,000 -4,000
17
Vasile Stancu Romania
Vasile Stancu
Romania 62,000 -93,000
18
Josep Galindo Spain
Josep Galindo
Spain Ausgeschieden
19
Mohammadjavad Haddadnia Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Mohammadjavad Haddadnia
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Ausgeschieden
20
Ralf Werner Germany
Ralf Werner
Germany Ausgeschieden
21
Robert Wirth Germany
Robert Wirth
Germany Ausgeschieden
22
Andreas Kolsch Germany
Andreas Kolsch
Germany Ausgeschieden
23
Michael Magalashvili Israel
Michael Magalashvili
Israel Ausgeschieden
24
Teun Kooij Netherlands
Teun Kooij
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
25
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Pavel Šourek Czechia
Pavel Šourek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
27
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Ausgeschieden
28
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada Ausgeschieden
29
Jerome Sgorrano Belgium
Jerome Sgorrano
Belgium Ausgeschieden
30
Krasimir Yankov Bulgaria
Krasimir Yankov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
31
Philipp Caranica South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Philipp Caranica
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands Ausgeschieden
32
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
33
Cheng Wei Yin Belgium
Cheng Wei Yin
Belgium Ausgeschieden
34
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia Ausgeschieden
35
Vincent Moscati United States
Vincent Moscati
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Viliyan Petleshkov Bulgaria
Viliyan Petleshkov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
37
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
38
Christopher Back Canada
Christopher Back
Canada Ausgeschieden
39
Chris Moneymaker United States
Chris Moneymaker
United States Ausgeschieden
40
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Jose Obadia Spain
Jose Obadia
Spain Ausgeschieden
42
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Ausgeschieden
43
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Germany
Jan-Peter Jachtmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
44
Damian Nigro Luxembourg
Damian Nigro
Luxembourg Ausgeschieden
45
Jeff Cormier Canada
Jeff Cormier
Canada Ausgeschieden
46
Jerry Odeen Sweden
Jerry Odeen
Sweden Ausgeschieden
47
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
48
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Ausgeschieden
49
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
50
Ryan Hughes United States
Ryan Hughes
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Ausgeschieden
52
Chris Ferguson United States
Chris Ferguson
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Yehuda Cohen Israel
Yehuda Cohen
Israel Ausgeschieden
54
Alex Foxen United States
Alex Foxen
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Walter Treccarichi Italy
Walter Treccarichi
Italy Ausgeschieden
57
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy Ausgeschieden
58
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Alfredo Vega Germany
Alfredo Vega
Germany Ausgeschieden