€50,000 Majestic High Roller
Tage:
123
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia 2,596,000 96,000
2
Richard Yong Malaysia
Richard Yong
Malaysia 1,309,000 -171,000
3
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany 1,308,000 38,000
4
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland 1,146,000 46,000
5
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany 904,000 24,000
6
David Benefield United States
David Benefield
United States 551,000 -139,000
7
Jani Sointula Finland
Jani Sointula
Finland 489,000 14,000
8
Winfred Yu Hong Kong
Winfred Yu
Hong Kong 368,000 38,000
9
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada 299,000 -71,000
10
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Ausgeschieden
11
Fabian Quoss Germany
Fabian Quoss
Germany Ausgeschieden
12
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Ausgeschieden
13
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
14
Fung Cheung
Fung Cheung
Ausgeschieden
15
Kristijonas Andrulis Lithuania
Kristijonas Andrulis
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
16
Sam Trickett United Kingdom
Sam Trickett
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
17
Tony G Lithuania
Tony G
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
18
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France Ausgeschieden
19
Talal Shakerchi United Kingdom
Talal Shakerchi
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
20
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Ausgeschieden
21
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
22
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Ausgeschieden
23
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Tony Gregg United States
Tony Gregg
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
26
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Ausgeschieden
27
Alex Mostafavi
Alex Mostafavi
Ausgeschieden
28
Lifeng Chen
Lifeng Chen
Ausgeschieden
29
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Vladislav Varlashin
Vladislav Varlashin
Ausgeschieden
31
Zheng Tang China
Zheng Tang
China Ausgeschieden
32
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Phil Ivey United States
Phil Ivey
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Ausgeschieden
36
Thomas Wahlroos Finland
Thomas Wahlroos
Finland Ausgeschieden
37
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
39
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico Ausgeschieden
40
Paul Phua Malaysia
Paul Phua
Malaysia Ausgeschieden
41
Tom Dwan United States
Tom Dwan
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
43
Yi Cheng China
Yi Cheng
China Ausgeschieden