Event #7: €10,450 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Joseph Cheong United States
Joseph Cheong
United States 1,381,000 441,000
2
Paul Tedeschi France
Paul Tedeschi
France 1,071,000 -129,000
3
Sergii Baranov Ukraine
Sergii Baranov
Ukraine 1,055,000 5,000
4
Christopher Brammer United Kingdom
Christopher Brammer
United Kingdom 956,000 21,000
5
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 824,000 -11,000
6
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States 741,000 351,000
7
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom 656,000 88,000
8
Curt Kohlberg United States
Curt Kohlberg
United States 607,000 -177,000
9
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada 577,000 17,000
10
Joe McGowan
Joe McGowan
518,000 110,000
11
Kyle Julius United States
Kyle Julius
United States 493,000 -127,000
12
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom 456,000 -4,000
13
[Removed:138]
[Removed:138]
431,000 11,000
14
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 411,000 -54,000
15
Steve Dannenmann United States
Steve Dannenmann
United States 390,000 -110,000
16
Vadzim Markushevski
Vadzim Markushevski
311,000 141,000
17
Stephane Girault
Stephane Girault
309,000 14,000
18
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France 285,000 72,000
19
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States 251,000 -39,000
20
Stephane Albertini
Stephane Albertini
230,000 40,000
21
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France 217,000 -103,000
22
Andy Frankenberger United States
Andy Frankenberger
United States 186,000 -39,000
23
Joe Kuether United States
Joe Kuether
United States 168,000 -15,000
24
Vladislav Varlashin
Vladislav Varlashin
90,000 -30,000
25
Timothy Reilly United States
Timothy Reilly
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
27
Ben Roberts
Ben Roberts
Ausgeschieden
28
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
29
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan Ausgeschieden
30
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany Ausgeschieden
31
Steponas Venckus Lithuania
Steponas Venckus
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
32
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Axel Pergolizzi
Axel Pergolizzi
Ausgeschieden
34
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico Ausgeschieden
35
Keven Stammen United States
Keven Stammen
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Bruno Fitoussi France
Bruno Fitoussi
France Ausgeschieden
37
Prosper Masquelier
Prosper Masquelier
Ausgeschieden
38
Joao Barbosa Portugal
Joao Barbosa
Portugal Ausgeschieden
39
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Julien Lefebvre
Julien Lefebvre
Ausgeschieden
41
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Fung Cheung
Fung Cheung
Ausgeschieden
43
Maxime Conte France
Maxime Conte
France Ausgeschieden
44
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
45
Remy Biechel France
Remy Biechel
France Ausgeschieden
46
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
47
Daniel Weinman United States
Daniel Weinman
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Jesse Sylvia United States
Jesse Sylvia
United States Ausgeschieden
50
[Removed:163]
[Removed:163]
Ausgeschieden
51
Tino Lechich Australia
Tino Lechich
Australia Ausgeschieden
52
Gaetan Balleur France
Gaetan Balleur
France Ausgeschieden
53
Nicolas Cieutat
Nicolas Cieutat
Ausgeschieden
54
Patrick Gastaldi
Patrick Gastaldi
Ausgeschieden
55
Eric Harris Argentina
Eric Harris
Argentina Ausgeschieden
56
Ouali Yalioua
Ouali Yalioua
Ausgeschieden
57
[Removed:247]
[Removed:247]
Ausgeschieden
58
Patrick Sacrispeyre France
Patrick Sacrispeyre
France Ausgeschieden
59
Lifeng Chen
Lifeng Chen
Ausgeschieden
60
Kristijonas Andrulis Lithuania
Kristijonas Andrulis
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
61
Herve Clerc
Herve Clerc
Ausgeschieden
62
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Aaron Lim Australia
Aaron Lim
Australia Ausgeschieden
64
Sam Cohen United States
Sam Cohen
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Adrien Allain France
Adrien Allain
France Ausgeschieden
66
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
67
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
68
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany Ausgeschieden
70
Sergey Baburin Russian Federation
Sergey Baburin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
71
Anaras Alekberovas Lithuania
Anaras Alekberovas
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
72
Sam Trickett United Kingdom
Sam Trickett
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
73
Jean-Robert Bellande United States
Jean-Robert Bellande
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Mazlum Acar
Mazlum Acar
Ausgeschieden
75
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
76
Lotfi Yahyaoui
Lotfi Yahyaoui
Ausgeschieden
77
Patrice Chamarre France
Patrice Chamarre
France Ausgeschieden
78
Stephane Gard
Stephane Gard
Ausgeschieden
79
Jean-Paul Pasqualini France
Jean-Paul Pasqualini
France Ausgeschieden
80
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy Ausgeschieden
81
Jonathan Little United States
Jonathan Little
United States Ausgeschieden
82
Ping San Chan Macao
Ping San Chan
Macao Ausgeschieden
83
Mikhail Petrov Russian Federation
Mikhail Petrov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden