Event #7: €10,450 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Sergii Baranov Ukraine
Sergii Baranov
Ukraine 607,000 382,000
2
Axel Pergolizzi
Axel Pergolizzi
419,400 375,625
3
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation 375,100 157,100
4
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States 364,900 248,750
5
Maxime Conte France
Maxime Conte
France 342,300 281,825
6
Lifeng Chen
Lifeng Chen
340,500 305,550
7
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan 339,950 250,475
8
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom 333,600 281,625
9
Joseph Cheong United States
Joseph Cheong
United States 328,400 276,525
10
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France 326,700 136,300
11
Curt Kohlberg United States
Curt Kohlberg
United States 298,500 250,175
12
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada 290,000 152,500
13
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States 274,300 204,300
14
Nicolas Cieutat
Nicolas Cieutat
266,500 146,500
15
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom 247,700 221,900
16
Christopher Brammer United Kingdom
Christopher Brammer
United Kingdom 246,300 11,300
17
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany 235,000 100,000
18
Kristijonas Andrulis Lithuania
Kristijonas Andrulis
Lithuania 221,200 179,075
19
Timothy Reilly United States
Timothy Reilly
United States 217,800 179,450
20
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada 214,000 79,525
21
Jesse Sylvia United States
Jesse Sylvia
United States 209,000 178,650
22
Vadzim Markushevski
Vadzim Markushevski
207,300 173,850
23
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico 206,700 58,700
24
Kyle Julius United States
Kyle Julius
United States 205,300 178,300
25
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France 201,500 143,200
26
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States 201,300 28,300
27
Joe McGowan
Joe McGowan
200,000 -10,000
28
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 198,000 126,775
29
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 195,800 141,725
30
Julien Lefebvre
Julien Lefebvre
191,000 116,075
31
Stephane Girault
Stephane Girault
189,400 34,400
32
Prosper Masquelier
Prosper Masquelier
187,800 62,800
33
Joe Kuether United States
Joe Kuether
United States 163,300 41,300
34
Joao Barbosa Portugal
Joao Barbosa
Portugal 154,100 -60,900
35
Herve Clerc
Herve Clerc
150,500 52,000
36
Remy Biechel France
Remy Biechel
France 149,900 101,900
37
[Removed:163]
[Removed:163]
146,500 -500
38
Steponas Venckus Lithuania
Steponas Venckus
Lithuania 142,500 112,500
39
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 140,800 46,150
40
Fung Cheung
Fung Cheung
140,000 112,650
41
Sam Trickett United Kingdom
Sam Trickett
United Kingdom 134,600 44,500
42
Aaron Lim Australia
Aaron Lim
Australia 130,900 68,225
43
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States 126,200 31,200
44
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States 125,100 -10,900
45
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 123,900 20,400
46
Sam Cohen United States
Sam Cohen
United States 119,700 -8,300
47
Ben Roberts
Ben Roberts
117,500 -6,500
48
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States 117,100 19,100
49
Vladislav Varlashin
Vladislav Varlashin
114,800 2,250
50
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France 112,900 22,900
51
Gaetan Balleur France
Gaetan Balleur
France 110,000 11,000
52
[Removed:138]
[Removed:138]
108,000 -37,000
53
Andy Frankenberger United States
Andy Frankenberger
United States 103,600 43,550
54
Eric Harris Argentina
Eric Harris
Argentina 101,000 -46,750
55
Keven Stammen United States
Keven Stammen
United States 100,400 21,850
56
Jonathan Little United States
Jonathan Little
United States 95,200 58,900
57
Tino Lechich Australia
Tino Lechich
Australia 88,100 29,925
58
Daniel Weinman United States
Daniel Weinman
United States 84,100 -84,900
59
Mazlum Acar
Mazlum Acar
83,000 -22,000
60
Paul Tedeschi France
Paul Tedeschi
France 72,500 -82,500
61
Bruno Fitoussi France
Bruno Fitoussi
France 61,900 40,000
62
Anaras Alekberovas Lithuania
Anaras Alekberovas
Lithuania 60,000 -140,000
63
Ouali Yalioua
Ouali Yalioua
60,000 60,000
64
Jean-Paul Pasqualini France
Jean-Paul Pasqualini
France 57,800 11,000
65
Sergey Baburin Russian Federation
Sergey Baburin
Russian Federation 54,400 -47,000
66
[Removed:247]
[Removed:247]
52,000 -68,000
67
Jean-Robert Bellande United States
Jean-Robert Bellande
United States 50,300 19,300
68
Stephane Albertini
Stephane Albertini
50,000 -17,500
69
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden 48,900 6,100
70
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany 46,900 -30,850
71
Ping San Chan Macao
Ping San Chan
Macao 45,800 -23,230
72
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States 45,600 28,100
73
Adrien Allain France
Adrien Allain
France 44,100 25,400
74
Patrick Gastaldi
Patrick Gastaldi
44,000 -6,000
75
Steve Dannenmann United States
Steve Dannenmann
United States 42,100 -33,025
76
Patrice Chamarre France
Patrice Chamarre
France 40,500 -25,950
77
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation 35,400 -33,300
78
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy 34,200 1,675
79
Patrick Sacrispeyre France
Patrick Sacrispeyre
France 34,000 -27,000
80
Stephane Gard
Stephane Gard
33,300 -14,425
81
Mikhail Petrov Russian Federation
Mikhail Petrov
Russian Federation 31,800 -10,625
82
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States 26,800 -18,050
83
Lotfi Yahyaoui
Lotfi Yahyaoui
19,000 -32,125
84
Russell Thomas United States
Russell Thomas
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Alex Ferrand
Alex Ferrand
Ausgeschieden
86
Sandy Cedric Denis
Sandy Cedric Denis
Ausgeschieden
87
Sylvain Gonon France
Sylvain Gonon
France Ausgeschieden
88
Robert Stain
Robert Stain
Ausgeschieden
89
Marc Inizan France
Marc Inizan
France Ausgeschieden
90
Kyle Cheong
Kyle Cheong
Ausgeschieden
91
Didier LeNeindre
Didier LeNeindre
Ausgeschieden
92
Averso Olivier
Averso Olivier
Ausgeschieden
93
Hamed Muhammed
Hamed Muhammed
Ausgeschieden
94
Arthur Claudet
Arthur Claudet
Ausgeschieden
95
Stephane Benadiba France
Stephane Benadiba
France Ausgeschieden
96
Emile Petit
Emile Petit
Ausgeschieden
97
Emin Aghayev
Emin Aghayev
Ausgeschieden
98
Patrick Reeves
Patrick Reeves
Ausgeschieden
99
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Ausgeschieden
100
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Oliver Speidel Australia
Oliver Speidel
Australia Ausgeschieden
102
Alain Roy France
Alain Roy
France Ausgeschieden
103
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
104
Phillippe Ktorza France
Phillippe Ktorza
France Ausgeschieden
105
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Ausgeschieden
106
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
107
Chris Moore United States
Chris Moore
United States Ausgeschieden
108
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
109
Thuan Nguyen
Thuan Nguyen
Ausgeschieden
110
Benjamin Hamnett United States
Benjamin Hamnett
United States Ausgeschieden
111
Gillian Epp United States
Gillian Epp
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Imed Ben Mahmoud France
Imed Ben Mahmoud
France Ausgeschieden
113
Eli Berg United States
Eli Berg
United States Ausgeschieden
114
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Ausgeschieden
115
Micah Smith United States
Micah Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
116
Martial Blangenwitsch France
Martial Blangenwitsch
France Ausgeschieden
117
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
118
Ashton Griffin United States
Ashton Griffin
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Philippe Boucher Canada
Philippe Boucher
Canada Ausgeschieden
120
Flavien Guenan
Flavien Guenan
Ausgeschieden
121
Nicolas Staletti
Nicolas Staletti
Ausgeschieden
122
Thibaut Demoulin
Thibaut Demoulin
Ausgeschieden
123
Michel Pomaret France
Michel Pomaret
France Ausgeschieden
124
Fowzi Baroukh
Fowzi Baroukh
Ausgeschieden
125
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France Ausgeschieden
126
Robert Finlay
Robert Finlay
Ausgeschieden
127
Thomas Miller United States
Thomas Miller
United States Ausgeschieden
128
Sean Giesbrecht
Sean Giesbrecht
Ausgeschieden
129
Said Sadallah
Said Sadallah
Ausgeschieden
130
Robert Schiffbauer United States
Robert Schiffbauer
United States Ausgeschieden
131
Barbara Martinez France
Barbara Martinez
France Ausgeschieden
132
McLean Karr United States
McLean Karr
United States Ausgeschieden
133
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
134
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States Ausgeschieden
135
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
136
Gael Duchesne
Gael Duchesne
Ausgeschieden
137
Antonio Esfandiari United States
Antonio Esfandiari
United States Ausgeschieden
138
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
139
Michael Moise Kolkowicz
Michael Moise Kolkowicz
Ausgeschieden
140
Petteri Vanhapelto
Petteri Vanhapelto
Ausgeschieden
141
Georges Culla
Georges Culla
Ausgeschieden
142
Nicolas Le Floc
Nicolas Le Floc
Ausgeschieden
143
Franck Maglott
Franck Maglott
Ausgeschieden
144
Aadam Daya Canada
Aadam Daya
Canada Ausgeschieden
145
Eric Sichere
Eric Sichere
Ausgeschieden
146
Chino Rheem United States
Chino Rheem
United States Ausgeschieden
147
Robert Buckenmayer United States
Robert Buckenmayer
United States Ausgeschieden
148
Mihails Morozovs Latvia
Mihails Morozovs
Latvia Ausgeschieden
149
Francis Witek United States
Francis Witek
United States Ausgeschieden
150
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Ausgeschieden
151
Matthew Frankland
Matthew Frankland
Ausgeschieden
152
Elie Payan France
Elie Payan
France Ausgeschieden
153
Stephan Gerin France
Stephan Gerin
France Ausgeschieden
154
David Baker United States
David Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
155
Yannick Bonnet
Yannick Bonnet
Ausgeschieden
156
Denis Biscaldi
Denis Biscaldi
Ausgeschieden
157
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
158
Antonio Guerrero United States
Antonio Guerrero
United States Ausgeschieden
159
Sadri Saleh Senegal
Sadri Saleh
Senegal Ausgeschieden
160
Mathieu Gabouleaud
Mathieu Gabouleaud
Ausgeschieden
161
Zachary Korik United States
Zachary Korik
United States Ausgeschieden
162
Alexandre Amiel France
Alexandre Amiel
France Ausgeschieden
163
Evrard Zaouche
Evrard Zaouche
Ausgeschieden
164
Paul Phua Malaysia
Paul Phua
Malaysia Ausgeschieden
165
Eric Sadoun
Eric Sadoun
Ausgeschieden
166
Guillaume Marechal
Guillaume Marechal
Ausgeschieden
167
Viacheslav Goryachev Russian Federation
Viacheslav Goryachev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
168
Fabien Perrot France
Fabien Perrot
France Ausgeschieden
169
Denis Yann Le Coz
Denis Yann Le Coz
Ausgeschieden
170
Scotty Nguyen United States
Scotty Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
171
Phil Ivey United States
Phil Ivey
United States Ausgeschieden
172
Tyler Bonkowski Canada
Tyler Bonkowski
Canada Ausgeschieden
173
Brian Park United States
Brian Park
United States Ausgeschieden
174
Tristan Wade United States
Tristan Wade
United States Ausgeschieden
175
Matan Krakow Israel
Matan Krakow
Israel Ausgeschieden
176
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Ausgeschieden
177
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Ausgeschieden
178
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Ausgeschieden
179
Greg Merson United States
Greg Merson
United States Ausgeschieden
180
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
181
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
182
Winfred Yu Hong Kong
Winfred Yu
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
183
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
184
Franck Tribote
Franck Tribote
Ausgeschieden
185
Ozcan Cetin
Ozcan Cetin
Ausgeschieden
186
Jean Marc Pouyau
Jean Marc Pouyau
Ausgeschieden
187
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
188
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Ausgeschieden
189
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
190
Jake Balsiger United States
Jake Balsiger
United States Ausgeschieden
191
Kamel Mekdad
Kamel Mekdad
Ausgeschieden
192
Henry Tran Canada
Henry Tran
Canada Ausgeschieden
193
Tom Bedell Norway
Tom Bedell
Norway Ausgeschieden
194
Sam Holden United Kingdom
Sam Holden
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
195
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Ausgeschieden
196
Derek Wolters United States
Derek Wolters
United States Ausgeschieden
197
Gabriel Odiet
Gabriel Odiet
Ausgeschieden
198
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
199
Marc Balzano
Marc Balzano
Ausgeschieden
200
Nicolas Bardoux
Nicolas Bardoux
Ausgeschieden
201
Moulay Adbellah Amrani
Moulay Adbellah Amrani
Ausgeschieden
202
Maxime Reuter
Maxime Reuter
Ausgeschieden
203
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia Ausgeschieden
204
Harrison Gimbel United States
Harrison Gimbel
United States Ausgeschieden
205
Tianna Nguyen
Tianna Nguyen
Ausgeschieden
206
Malek Grabsi France
Malek Grabsi
France Ausgeschieden
207
Steven Moreau France
Steven Moreau
France Ausgeschieden
208
Jean Montury France
Jean Montury
France Ausgeschieden
209
Danyel Boyciyan
Danyel Boyciyan
Ausgeschieden
210
Hong Bian
Hong Bian
Ausgeschieden
211
Olivier Averso
Olivier Averso
Ausgeschieden
212
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
213
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Ausgeschieden
214
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
215
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Ausgeschieden
216
Padraig Parkinson Ireland
Padraig Parkinson
Ireland Ausgeschieden
217
Jeremy Kottler United States
Jeremy Kottler
United States Ausgeschieden
218
Adrian Aston
Adrian Aston
Ausgeschieden
219
Jussi Nevanlinna Finland
Jussi Nevanlinna
Finland Ausgeschieden
220
Romica Mihailov
Romica Mihailov
Ausgeschieden
221
Kamel Tafer
Kamel Tafer
Ausgeschieden
222
Jean Serra
Jean Serra
Ausgeschieden
223
Christophe Broutin
Christophe Broutin
Ausgeschieden
224
Hassan Fares France
Hassan Fares
France Ausgeschieden
225
Joe Hachem Australia
Joe Hachem
Australia Ausgeschieden
226
Remi Bollengier
Remi Bollengier
Ausgeschieden
227
Zoltan Szabo Hungary
Zoltan Szabo
Hungary Ausgeschieden
228
Randel Brown
Randel Brown
Ausgeschieden
229
Jason Gigliotti
Jason Gigliotti
Ausgeschieden
230
Vanessa Rousso United States
Vanessa Rousso
United States Ausgeschieden
231
Amit Parekh
Amit Parekh
Ausgeschieden
232
Rebecca Gerin
Rebecca Gerin
Ausgeschieden
233
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden