Event #5: €10,450 Mixed Max - No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
12345
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Jennifer Tilly United States
Jennifer Tilly
United States 218,500 0
2
Brandon Cantu United States
Brandon Cantu
United States 126,800 67,800
3
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States 126,000 0
4
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany 105,100 -3,900
5
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States 89,700 0
6
Mori Eskandani United States
Mori Eskandani
United States 89,400 0
7
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France 82,500 0
8
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada 81,500 33,500
9
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden 81,200 15,200
10
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation 81,100 0
11
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States 79,400 0
12
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France 75,100 60,100
13
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands 73,900 19,900
14
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia 72,600 51,600
15
Ricardo Alves de Lima Tavares
Ricardo Alves de Lima Tavares
72,000
16
Ricardo Tavares Brazil
Ricardo Tavares
Brazil 72,000
17
Cheung Fung
Cheung Fung
66,600
18
Andy Frankenberger United States
Andy Frankenberger
United States 65,900 0
19
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France 63,000
20
Ashton Griffin United States
Ashton Griffin
United States 61,800
21
Matan Krakow Israel
Matan Krakow
Israel 52,800
22
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico 52,600 -16,400
23
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States 52,200 0
24
Paul Tedeschi France
Paul Tedeschi
France 51,400
25
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States 50,800 0
26
Anthony Richard
Anthony Richard
42,000
27
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States 39,600 0
28
Antonio Esfandiari United States
Antonio Esfandiari
United States 37,400 0
29
Robert Buckenmayer United States
Robert Buckenmayer
United States 36,400
30
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada 36,300 0
31
Joe Kuether United States
Joe Kuether
United States 34,500 0
32
Brian Park United States
Brian Park
United States 34,200 -80,000
33
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 32,500 0
34
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada 32,400 -47,600
35
Russell Thomas United States
Russell Thomas
United States 31,500
36
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation 31,300 0
37
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 30,900 -1,000
38
Phil Ivey United States
Phil Ivey
United States 30,800 0
39
Joe McGowan
Joe McGowan
30,700
40
Jonathan Aguiar Portugal
Jonathan Aguiar
Portugal 30,500 0
41
Kristijonas Andrulis Lithuania
Kristijonas Andrulis
Lithuania 28,300 -44,700
42
Aku Joentausta Finland
Aku Joentausta
Finland 27,800 14,800
43
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States 26,300 14,500
44
Jordane Ouin
Jordane Ouin
25,300
45
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States 22,500 0
46
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia 22,000 -500
47
Elijah Berg
Elijah Berg
20,400
48
Ilan Boujenah Israel
Ilan Boujenah
Israel 16,600 -19,400
49
Anthony Gregg United States
Anthony Gregg
United States 15,900
50
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 14,900 -21,500
51
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy 14,100 -22,900
52
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan 2,000
53
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
54
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Ausgeschieden
55
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
56
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Ausgeschieden
57
Jani Sointula Finland
Jani Sointula
Finland Ausgeschieden
58
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Fung Cheung
Fung Cheung
Ausgeschieden
60
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Joann Georges Lenne
Joann Georges Lenne
Ausgeschieden
62
Jean Noel Thorel
Jean Noel Thorel
Ausgeschieden
63
Oliver Speidel Australia
Oliver Speidel
Australia Ausgeschieden
64
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Ausgeschieden
65
Sandra Naujoks Germany
Sandra Naujoks
Germany Ausgeschieden
66
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France Ausgeschieden
67
Dori Yacoub Lebanon
Dori Yacoub
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
68
Alves De Lima
Alves De Lima
Ausgeschieden
69
McLean Karr United States
McLean Karr
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Greg Merson United States
Greg Merson
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France Ausgeschieden
74
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Jean Robert Bellande
Jean Robert Bellande
Ausgeschieden
76
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
78
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
79
Senh Ung
Senh Ung
Ausgeschieden
80
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Kyle Julius United States
Kyle Julius
United States Ausgeschieden
82
David ODB Baker United States
David ODB Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Marcello Marigliano United Kingdom
Marcello Marigliano
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
86
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
87
[Removed:283]
[Removed:283]
Ausgeschieden
88
Joann Lenne
Joann Lenne
Ausgeschieden
89
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Ausgeschieden
90
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden