Event #4: €3,250 No-Limit Hold'em Shootout
Tage:
123
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States 71,775 0
2
John Duthie United Kingdom
John Duthie
United Kingdom 63,825 0
3
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States 63,750 0
4
Brian Park United States
Brian Park
United States 63,750 0
5
Trond Aanensen
Trond Aanensen
63,725
6
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States 63,700 0
7
Adrien Allain France
Adrien Allain
France 63,675 100
8
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany 63,650 100
9
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States 63,650 0
10
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada 63,600 0
11
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States 63,600 0
12
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States 63,525 0
13
Paul Guichard France
Paul Guichard
France 63,525 0
14
Valentin Messina France
Valentin Messina
France 63,525 0
15
Oleksii Kovalchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kovalchuk
Ukraine 63,375 0
16
Michael Ferrell United States
Michael Ferrell
United States 63,325 -50
17
Giovanni Rosadoni France
Giovanni Rosadoni
France 63,300 0
18
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States 63,000 0
19
Philippe Boucher Canada
Philippe Boucher
Canada 62,975 0
20
Roman Romanovskyi
Roman Romanovskyi
62,850 0
21
Robert Buckenmayer United States
Robert Buckenmayer
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Charles Sklar
Charles Sklar
Ausgeschieden
23
John Tabatabai United Kingdom
John Tabatabai
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
24
Jacques Der Megreditchia
Jacques Der Megreditchia
Ausgeschieden
25
Brian Roberts United States
Brian Roberts
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Ausgeschieden
27
Rémy Biechel
Rémy Biechel
Ausgeschieden
28
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Ausgeschieden
29
Will Failla United States
Will Failla
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Alain Roy France
Alain Roy
France Ausgeschieden
31
Johan Hirvonen
Johan Hirvonen
Ausgeschieden
32
Jon Aguiar
Jon Aguiar
Ausgeschieden
33
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Ausgeschieden
34
Frederic Casalta France
Frederic Casalta
France Ausgeschieden
35
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
36
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
37
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada Ausgeschieden
38
Margaux Duplantier
Margaux Duplantier
Ausgeschieden
39
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
40
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
42
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia Ausgeschieden
43
Matan Krakow Israel
Matan Krakow
Israel Ausgeschieden
44
Tino Lechich Australia
Tino Lechich
Australia Ausgeschieden
45
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Ausgeschieden
46
Oliver Speidel Australia
Oliver Speidel
Australia Ausgeschieden
47
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Aubin Cazals France
Aubin Cazals
France Ausgeschieden
50
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Ran Azor Israel
Ran Azor
Israel Ausgeschieden
52
Jean-Robert Bellande United States
Jean-Robert Bellande
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Kyle Julius United States
Kyle Julius
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Sam Cohen United States
Sam Cohen
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Roman Troyanovskiy
Roman Troyanovskiy
Ausgeschieden
57
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
58
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
59
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France Ausgeschieden
61
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Ausgeschieden
62
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France Ausgeschieden
63
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia Ausgeschieden
64
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Ausgeschieden
65
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
66
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
67
Brandon Cantu United States
Brandon Cantu
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Ausgeschieden
70
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Ausgeschieden
71
Tony Gregg United States
Tony Gregg
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Hiren Patel United States
Hiren Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Barry Woods
Barry Woods
Ausgeschieden
75
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
76
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France Ausgeschieden
77
Jennifer Tilly United States
Jennifer Tilly
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Ausgeschieden
79
Greg Merson United States
Greg Merson
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
81
Antonio Esfandiari United States
Antonio Esfandiari
United States Ausgeschieden
82
Thomas Wahlroos Finland
Thomas Wahlroos
Finland Ausgeschieden
83
Tristan Wade United States
Tristan Wade
United States Ausgeschieden
84
David Baker United States
David Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Ausgeschieden
86
McLean Karr United States
McLean Karr
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Joe Kuether United States
Joe Kuether
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden