Event #1: €2,700 Six-Handed No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Yannick Bonnet
Yannick Bonnet
476,000 135,000
2
Senh Ung
Senh Ung
289,000 39,000
3
Matan Krakow Israel
Matan Krakow
Israel 250,000 67,500
4
Sylvain Ribes France
Sylvain Ribes
France 212,000 0
5
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 200,000 -100,000
6
Imed Ben Mahmoud France
Imed Ben Mahmoud
France 184,000 -96,000
7
Demis Hassabis United Kingdom
Demis Hassabis
United Kingdom 88,000 8,000
8
Romain Chauvassagne
Romain Chauvassagne
7,000 0
9
Ruben Velasco Spain
Ruben Velasco
Spain Ausgeschieden
10
Sandy Denis
Sandy Denis
Ausgeschieden
11
Freddy Darakjian France
Freddy Darakjian
France Ausgeschieden
12
Igors Kalinicenko
Igors Kalinicenko
Ausgeschieden
13
Alessandro Meoni
Alessandro Meoni
Ausgeschieden
14
David Baker United States
David Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
15
Arnaud Durif
Arnaud Durif
Ausgeschieden
16
Yann Migeon
Yann Migeon
Ausgeschieden
17
Jennifer Tilly United States
Jennifer Tilly
United States Ausgeschieden
18
Serge Chechin France
Serge Chechin
France Ausgeschieden
19
Andrity Mushak
Andrity Mushak
Ausgeschieden
20
Brandon Cantu United States
Brandon Cantu
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
22
Christophe Julien
Christophe Julien
Ausgeschieden
23
Paul Guichard France
Paul Guichard
France Ausgeschieden
24
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia Ausgeschieden
26
Dominique Malpelli
Dominique Malpelli
Ausgeschieden
27
Joseph Miniconi
Joseph Miniconi
Ausgeschieden
28
Padraig Parkinson Ireland
Padraig Parkinson
Ireland Ausgeschieden
29
Michel Fardel
Michel Fardel
Ausgeschieden
30
Thibaud Guenegou
Thibaud Guenegou
Ausgeschieden
31
Mikko Turtiainen Finland
Mikko Turtiainen
Finland Ausgeschieden
32
Xavier Capacci
Xavier Capacci
Ausgeschieden
33
John Tabatabai United Kingdom
John Tabatabai
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
34
Giovanni Maresca
Giovanni Maresca
Ausgeschieden
35
Edouard Mignot France
Edouard Mignot
France Ausgeschieden
36
Rémy Biechel
Rémy Biechel
Ausgeschieden
37
Erich Tedeschi
Erich Tedeschi
Ausgeschieden
38
[Removed:223]
[Removed:223]
Ausgeschieden
39
Michel Guerriche
Michel Guerriche
Ausgeschieden
40
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
41
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
42
Vincent Chiocca
Vincent Chiocca
Ausgeschieden
43
McLean Karr United States
McLean Karr
United States Ausgeschieden
44
[Removed:163]
[Removed:163]
Ausgeschieden
45
Kimi Heiskanen
Kimi Heiskanen
Ausgeschieden
46
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Ausgeschieden
47
Valerie Robein
Valerie Robein
Ausgeschieden
48
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
49
Greg Merson United States
Greg Merson
United States Ausgeschieden
50
[Removed:43]
[Removed:43]
Ausgeschieden