Event #1: €2,700 Six-Handed No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
123
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Matan Krakow Israel
Matan Krakow
Israel 140,225 0
2
Brandon Cantu United States
Brandon Cantu
United States 114,500 0
3
David Baker United States
David Baker
United States 101,350 0
4
Jennifer Tilly United States
Jennifer Tilly
United States 90,425 0
5
Christophe Julien
Christophe Julien
73,650
6
Ruben Velasco Spain
Ruben Velasco
Spain 61,650
7
Imed Ben Mahmoud France
Imed Ben Mahmoud
France 61,000
8
Freddy Darakjian France
Freddy Darakjian
France 59,425
9
Yann Migeon
Yann Migeon
58,000
10
Xavier Capacci
Xavier Capacci
56,250
11
Sylvain Ribes France
Sylvain Ribes
France 53,625 0
12
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia 42,115 -60
13
Rémy Biechel
Rémy Biechel
38,000 5,000
14
Giovanni Maresca
Giovanni Maresca
35,850
15
Arnaud Durif
Arnaud Durif
34,800
16
Yannick Bonnet
Yannick Bonnet
34,775
17
Demis Hassabis United Kingdom
Demis Hassabis
United Kingdom 33,300
18
Edouard Mignot France
Edouard Mignot
France 31,975
19
Dominique Malpelli
Dominique Malpelli
31,800
20
Erich Tedeschi
Erich Tedeschi
30,600
21
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 30,450 450
22
Senh Ung
Senh Ung
30,125
23
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy 25,900
24
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation 25,850
25
John Tabatabai United Kingdom
John Tabatabai
United Kingdom 24,725 0
26
Andrity Mushak
Andrity Mushak
23,800
27
Michel Fardel
Michel Fardel
22,975
28
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States 21,950 0
29
Padraig Parkinson Ireland
Padraig Parkinson
Ireland 21,400 4,400
30
Valerie Robein
Valerie Robein
21,000
31
McLean Karr United States
McLean Karr
United States 20,975 0
32
Sandy Denis
Sandy Denis
20,525
33
Vincent Chiocca
Vincent Chiocca
20,475
34
Paul Guichard France
Paul Guichard
France 18,950
35
Igors Kalinicenko
Igors Kalinicenko
18,750
36
Romain Chauvassagne
Romain Chauvassagne
17,350
37
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada 16,578 3
38
Thibaud Guenegou
Thibaud Guenegou
16,200
39
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands 14,900 0
40
Alessandro Meoni
Alessandro Meoni
14,500
41
[Removed:223]
[Removed:223]
12,525
42
Serge Chechin France
Serge Chechin
France 12,425
43
Mikko Turtiainen Finland
Mikko Turtiainen
Finland 11,600
44
Michel Guerriche
Michel Guerriche
11,150
45
[Removed:43]
[Removed:43]
11,100
46
Greg Merson United States
Greg Merson
United States 10,150 0
47
Kimi Heiskanen
Kimi Heiskanen
9,425
48
Joseph Miniconi
Joseph Miniconi
9,150
49
[Removed:163]
[Removed:163]
7,000 -3,000
50
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom 5,450
51
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States Ausgeschieden
52
Barbara Martinez France
Barbara Martinez
France Ausgeschieden
53
Jan Govert
Jan Govert
Ausgeschieden
54
Scotty Nguyen United States
Scotty Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Jay Kinkade
Jay Kinkade
Ausgeschieden
56
Tony Gregg United States
Tony Gregg
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Phil Ivey United States
Phil Ivey
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Ben Roberts
Ben Roberts
Ausgeschieden
59
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Ausgeschieden
60
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Barry Woods
Barry Woods
Ausgeschieden
62
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Ausgeschieden
63
Tristan Wade United States
Tristan Wade
United States Ausgeschieden
64
John Duthie United Kingdom
John Duthie
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
65
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Ausgeschieden
66
Philippe Boucher Canada
Philippe Boucher
Canada Ausgeschieden
67
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
68
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Ausgeschieden
69
Heinz Kamutzki Germany
Heinz Kamutzki
Germany Ausgeschieden
70
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Ausgeschieden
71
Joe Kuether United States
Joe Kuether
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France Ausgeschieden
73
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France Ausgeschieden
75
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Ausgeschieden
76
Yuval Bronshtein Israel
Yuval Bronshtein
Israel Ausgeschieden
77
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Ausgeschieden
78
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada Ausgeschieden
79
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
82
Hiren Patel United States
Hiren Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Jon Aguiar
Jon Aguiar
Ausgeschieden
84
Winfred Yu Hong Kong
Winfred Yu
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
85
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Ausgeschieden
87
Brian Roberts United States
Brian Roberts
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Ashly Butler United States
Ashly Butler
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Ausgeschieden
90
Filippo Candio Italy
Filippo Candio
Italy Ausgeschieden
91
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
92
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
93
Laurent Polito France
Laurent Polito
France Ausgeschieden
94
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Oliver Spiedel
Oliver Spiedel
Ausgeschieden
96
Casey Kastle Slovenia
Casey Kastle
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
97
Ilan Boujenah Israel
Ilan Boujenah
Israel Ausgeschieden
98
Cheung Yin Sun
Cheung Yin Sun
Ausgeschieden
99
Leo Boxell Australia
Leo Boxell
Australia Ausgeschieden
100
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France Ausgeschieden
102
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Ausgeschieden
103
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France Ausgeschieden
104
Tristan Clemencon France
Tristan Clemencon
France Ausgeschieden
105
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico Ausgeschieden
106
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Ausgeschieden
107
Antonio Esfandiari United States
Antonio Esfandiari
United States Ausgeschieden
108
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Ausgeschieden