Event #74: The Little One for One Drop - $1,000 +111 No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Matt Berkey United States
Matt Berkey
United States 12,000,000 1,600,000
2
Giuseppe Pantaleo Germany
Giuseppe Pantaleo
Germany 5,175,000 2,025,000
3
Martin Lesjoe Norway
Martin Lesjoe
Norway 5,085,000 785,000
4
Ricardo Ramos Brazil
Ricardo Ramos
Brazil 3,380,000 170,000
5
Samuel Vonkennel United States
Samuel Vonkennel
United States 2,995,000 895,000
6
Kyle Shappelle United States
Kyle Shappelle
United States 2,845,000 -1,435,000
7
Richard Dixon United States
Richard Dixon
United States 2,785,000 -15,000
8
Alexander Haber Jamaica
Alexander Haber
Jamaica 2,615,000 655,000
9
Dejuante Alexander United States
Dejuante Alexander
United States 1,840,000 -510,000
10
Jimmy Guerrero France
Jimmy Guerrero
France 1,800,000 600,000
11
Adrian Moreno United States
Adrian Moreno
United States 1,800,000 1,000,000
12
Alexandros Papadopoulos Greece
Alexandros Papadopoulos
Greece 1,700,000 -1,700,000
13
Jeremy Dresch United States
Jeremy Dresch
United States Ausgeschieden
14
Luigi Knoppers Netherlands
Luigi Knoppers
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
15
Huihan Wu United States
Huihan Wu
United States Ausgeschieden
16
[Removed:297] Austria
[Removed:297]
Austria Ausgeschieden
17
Saya Ono United States
Saya Ono
United States Ausgeschieden
18
Stephen Russo United States
Stephen Russo
United States Ausgeschieden
19
Robenito Roxas United States
Robenito Roxas
United States Ausgeschieden
20
Cannon Lim Singapore
Cannon Lim
Singapore Ausgeschieden
21
David Bagheri United States
David Bagheri
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Jerry Robinson United States
Jerry Robinson
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Eugene Todd United States
Eugene Todd
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Valentyn Shabelnyk Ukraine
Valentyn Shabelnyk
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
25
Jordan Cordynice United Kingdom
Jordan Cordynice
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
26
Linglin Zeng China
Linglin Zeng
China Ausgeschieden
27
Antonio Graham United States
Antonio Graham
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Ricardo Abundis United States
Ricardo Abundis
United States Ausgeschieden
29
John Lanese United States
John Lanese
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Tony Dam United States
Tony Dam
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Christopher Orme United States
Christopher Orme
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Je Oh United States
Je Oh
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Tom Bedell Norway
Tom Bedell
Norway Ausgeschieden
34
Felix Bleiker Switzerland
Felix Bleiker
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
35
Andrew Hedley United Kingdom
Andrew Hedley
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
36
Raul Martinez Spain
Raul Martinez
Spain Ausgeschieden
37
Chris Orme
Chris Orme
Ausgeschieden
38
Roman Valerstein United States
Roman Valerstein
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Thomas Mohler United States
Thomas Mohler
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Matt Affleck United States
Matt Affleck
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Daniel Dizenzo United States
Daniel Dizenzo
United States Ausgeschieden
42
David Stetler United States
David Stetler
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Raffaele Tagliaferri Italy
Raffaele Tagliaferri
Italy Ausgeschieden
44
Marcos Fernandez Spain
Marcos Fernandez
Spain Ausgeschieden
45
Emily Larson United States
Emily Larson
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Renato Nomura Brazil
Renato Nomura
Brazil Ausgeschieden
47
Dan Heimiller United States
Dan Heimiller
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Dale Lancaster United States
Dale Lancaster
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Randy Pfeifer United States
Randy Pfeifer
United States Ausgeschieden
50
Roman Rogovskyi Ukraine
Roman Rogovskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
51
Jaspal Brar Canada
Jaspal Brar
Canada Ausgeschieden
52
Mikey Wangh United States
Mikey Wangh
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Gary Hasson Belgium
Gary Hasson
Belgium Ausgeschieden
54
Kaue De Souza Brazil
Kaue De Souza
Brazil Ausgeschieden
55
Craig Mcdowell United Kingdom
Craig Mcdowell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
56
Michael Buchmiller United States
Michael Buchmiller
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Andrew Gilmore United States
Andrew Gilmore
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Upeshka De Silva United States
Upeshka De Silva
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Kevin Eyster United States
Kevin Eyster
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Harold Evans United States
Harold Evans
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Eric Harnish United States
Eric Harnish
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
63
Vladislav Mezheritsky United States
Vladislav Mezheritsky
United States Ausgeschieden
64
Lisa La United States
Lisa La
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Lucinda Martinez United States
Lucinda Martinez
United States Ausgeschieden
66
Adam Hussen Canada
Adam Hussen
Canada Ausgeschieden
67
James Calderaro United States
James Calderaro
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Jean Gaspard United States
Jean Gaspard
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Tolga Ural United States
Tolga Ural
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Donis Agnelli Italy
Donis Agnelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
71
Ioannis Angelou Konstas Greece
Ioannis Angelou Konstas
Greece Ausgeschieden
72
Phong Than Nguyen United States
Phong Than Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Sean Getzwiller United States
Sean Getzwiller
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Anthony Campagna United States
Anthony Campagna
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Pavel Plesuv Moldova, Republic of
Pavel Plesuv
Moldova, Republic of Ausgeschieden
76
Daniel Le Canada
Daniel Le
Canada Ausgeschieden
77
Shaotong Chang China
Shaotong Chang
China Ausgeschieden
78
Troy Sprungl United States
Troy Sprungl
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Neng Lee United States
Neng Lee
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Akash Malik India
Akash Malik
India Ausgeschieden
81
Arman Soltani Canada
Arman Soltani
Canada Ausgeschieden
82
Jerry Dababneh United States
Jerry Dababneh
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Sebastian Saffari United Kingdom
Sebastian Saffari
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
84
Eric Dam United States
Eric Dam
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Gennady Kalin United States
Gennady Kalin
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Joshua Vizcarra United States
Joshua Vizcarra
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Jeffrey Oliver United States
Jeffrey Oliver
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Robert Cicchelli Canada
Robert Cicchelli
Canada Ausgeschieden
89
Johnny Ngo United States
Johnny Ngo
United States Ausgeschieden
90
William Watchman United States
William Watchman
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Joshua Pridgen United States
Joshua Pridgen
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Walter Quarenta Argentina
Walter Quarenta
Argentina Ausgeschieden
93
Anders Hagen Norway
Anders Hagen
Norway Ausgeschieden
94
Chris Ferguson United States
Chris Ferguson
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Jess Grizzell United States
Jess Grizzell
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Tin Lee United Kingdom
Tin Lee
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
97
Sebastian Hoyosvillegas Cuba
Sebastian Hoyosvillegas
Cuba Ausgeschieden
98
Kevin Garosshen United States
Kevin Garosshen
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Allen Katherman United States
Allen Katherman
United States Ausgeschieden
100
Jeffrey Guss United States
Jeffrey Guss
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Thai Tolly United States
Thai Tolly
United States Ausgeschieden
102
Kevin Creese United States
Kevin Creese
United States Ausgeschieden
103
Thai Tran United States
Thai Tran
United States Ausgeschieden
104
Sebastian Hoyos Villegas
Sebastian Hoyos Villegas
Ausgeschieden