Event #69: $1,500 Razz
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States 614,000 164,000
2
Wendy Freedman United States
Wendy Freedman
United States 596,000 166,000
3
Brad Ruben United States
Brad Ruben
United States 426,000 246,000
4
Benny Glaser United Kingdom
Benny Glaser
United Kingdom 324,000 19,000
5
Jason Gola United States
Jason Gola
United States 312,000 -105,000
6
Jim Schaaf United States
Jim Schaaf
United States 231,000 40,000
7
Gerard Rechnitzer United States
Gerard Rechnitzer
United States 221,000 -89,000
8
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland 177,000 -453,000
9
Yordan Petrov Bulgaria
Yordan Petrov
Bulgaria 119,000 64,000
10
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States 116,000 76,000
11
Jared Talarico United States
Jared Talarico
United States Ausgeschieden
12
Jake Schwartz United States
Jake Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
13
Kim Pham United States
Kim Pham
United States Ausgeschieden
14
Matthew Schreiber United States
Matthew Schreiber
United States Ausgeschieden
15
Garrett Weliever United States
Garrett Weliever
United States Ausgeschieden
16
Paul Sokoloff United Kingdom
Paul Sokoloff
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
17
John Brennen United States
John Brennen
United States Ausgeschieden
18
Mark Borns United States
Mark Borns
United States Ausgeschieden
19
Naoya Kihara Japan
Naoya Kihara
Japan Ausgeschieden
20
Jesse Hampton United States
Jesse Hampton
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Mike Ross United States
Mike Ross
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Adam Owen United Kingdom
Adam Owen
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
24
Ronald Mcmillan United States
Ronald Mcmillan
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Brendan Taylor United States
Brendan Taylor
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Daniel Tafur Spain
Daniel Tafur
GGPoker Qualifier
Spain Ausgeschieden
27
Refugio Quintero United States
Refugio Quintero
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Cole Jackson United States
Cole Jackson
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Jeremy Hageman United States
Jeremy Hageman
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Bonnie Rossi United States
Bonnie Rossi
United States Ausgeschieden
31
John Butler United States
John Butler
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Jordan Siegel United States
Jordan Siegel
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Melville Lewis Canada
Melville Lewis
Canada Ausgeschieden
35
Neal Liptak United States
Neal Liptak
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Kyle Miaso United States
Kyle Miaso
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Sam Grizzle United States
Sam Grizzle
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Matt Grapenthien United States
Matt Grapenthien
United States Ausgeschieden
40
James Obst Australia
James Obst
Australia Ausgeschieden
41
Owais Ahmed United States
Owais Ahmed
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Brandon Shack-Harris United States
Brandon Shack-Harris
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Michael Noori United States
Michael Noori
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Julio Belluscio Argentina
Julio Belluscio
Argentina Ausgeschieden
45
Brian Horwitz United States
Brian Horwitz
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Jeffrey Duvall United Kingdom
Jeffrey Duvall
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
47
Fernando Brito Portugal
Fernando Brito
Portugal Ausgeschieden
48
Andrew Kelsall United States
Andrew Kelsall
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Eric Pratt United States
Eric Pratt
United States Ausgeschieden
50
Paul Sexton United States
Paul Sexton
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Andrew Yip Canada
Andrew Yip
Canada Ausgeschieden
52
Joseph Heinzmann United States
Joseph Heinzmann
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Jacob Powers United States
Jacob Powers
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Alan Leach United States
Alan Leach
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Molichisa Ngeth United States
Molichisa Ngeth
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Luke Spano Australia
Luke Spano
Australia Ausgeschieden
57
Scott Adaska United States
Scott Adaska
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Michael Block United States
Michael Block
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Tom Schneider United States
Tom Schneider
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Ray Henson United States
Ray Henson
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Frankie O'Dell United States
Frankie O'Dell
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Yong Wang China
Yong Wang
China Ausgeschieden
63
Denny Axel United States
Denny Axel
United States Ausgeschieden
64
Richard Shtrax United States
Richard Shtrax
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Paul Taylor United States
Paul Taylor
United States Ausgeschieden
66
Joshua Mammon Canada
Joshua Mammon
Canada Ausgeschieden
67
Mo Fathipour United States
Mo Fathipour
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Chun Chen United States
Chun Chen
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Jaehwa Son Canada
Jaehwa Son
Canada Ausgeschieden
70
Michael Rosenberg United States
Michael Rosenberg
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Brett Helm United States
Brett Helm
United States Ausgeschieden
72
James Mackey United States
James Mackey
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Ian Shaw Mexico
Ian Shaw
Mexico Ausgeschieden
74
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Timothy Batow United States
Timothy Batow
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Artie Cobb United States
Artie Cobb
United States Ausgeschieden
77
David Harth United States
David Harth
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Johnny Landreth United States
Johnny Landreth
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Steven Cage Canada
Steven Cage
Canada Ausgeschieden
81
Peter Brownstein United States
Peter Brownstein
United States Ausgeschieden
82
Nickolai Orlov United States
Nickolai Orlov
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Jeremiah Callahan United States
Jeremiah Callahan
United States Ausgeschieden
84
James Woods United States
James Woods
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Andrew Barber United States
Andrew Barber
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Scott Epstein United States
Scott Epstein
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Raymond Henson United States
Raymond Henson
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Ted Jivkov United States
Ted Jivkov
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Alm Wilson Norway
Alm Wilson
Norway Ausgeschieden
90
Brian Zekus United States
Brian Zekus
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Chip Jett United States
Chip Jett
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Jeffrey Foreman United States
Jeffrey Foreman
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Scott Evelyn Canada
Scott Evelyn
Canada Ausgeschieden
94
Scott Abrams United States
Scott Abrams
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Jens Lakemeier Austria
Jens Lakemeier
Austria Ausgeschieden
96
Robert Williamson III United States
Robert Williamson III
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland Ausgeschieden
98
David Greenberg United States
David Greenberg
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Phillip Hui United States
Phillip Hui
United States Ausgeschieden
100
John Cernuto United States
John Cernuto
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Michael Filipiak United States
Michael Filipiak
United States Ausgeschieden
102
Mark Jenkins United States
Mark Jenkins
United States Ausgeschieden
103
Rafael Concepcion United States
Rafael Concepcion
United States Ausgeschieden