Event #90: $50,000 Final Fifty No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Brandon Adams United States
Brandon Adams
United States 11,970,000 -730,000
2
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain 7,375,000 0
3
Michael Addamo Australia
Michael Addamo
Australia 5,765,000 -270,000
4
Danny Tang Hong Kong
Danny Tang
Natural8 Ambassador
Hong Kong 4,550,000 20,000
5
Sam Soverel United States
Sam Soverel
United States 3,600,000 1,050,000
6
Ali Imsirovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ali Imsirovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2,190,000 740,000
7
Keith Tilston United States
Keith Tilston
United States 1,500,000 -400,000
8
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States Ausgeschieden
9
Elior Sion United Kingdom
Elior Sion
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
10
Ben Heath United Kingdom
Ben Heath
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
11
[Removed:144] Turkey
[Removed:144]
Turkey Ausgeschieden
12
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Ausgeschieden
13
Cary Katz United States
Cary Katz
United States Ausgeschieden
14
Talal Shakerchi United Kingdom
Talal Shakerchi
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
15
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
16
Sean Winter United States
Sean Winter
United States Ausgeschieden
17
[Removed:150]
[Removed:150]
Ausgeschieden
18
Steffen Sontheimer Germany
Steffen Sontheimer
Germany Ausgeschieden
19
Juan Pardo Dominguez Spain
Juan Pardo Dominguez
Spain Ausgeschieden
20
Gary Friedlander United States
Gary Friedlander
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Fedor Holz Germany
Fedor Holz
GGPoker Ambassador
Germany Ausgeschieden
22
Vicent Bosca Spain
Vicent Bosca
Spain Ausgeschieden
23
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
24
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Ivan Luca Argentina
Ivan Luca
Argentina Ausgeschieden
26
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus Ausgeschieden
27
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
28
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
29
Jayson Waller United States
Jayson Waller
United States Ausgeschieden
30
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Rick Salomon United States
Rick Salomon
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Leon Tsoukernik Czechia
Leon Tsoukernik
Czechia Ausgeschieden
34
Shang Dai United States
Shang Dai
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia Ausgeschieden
36
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany Ausgeschieden
37
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Nick Petrangelo United States
Nick Petrangelo
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Mark Fisher United States
Mark Fisher
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Zach Clark United States
Zach Clark
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Andras Nemeth Hungary
Andras Nemeth
Hungary Ausgeschieden
43
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France Ausgeschieden
45
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
GGPoker Ambassador
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain Ausgeschieden
47
Vitaliy Rizhkov United States
Vitaliy Rizhkov
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Chris Moore United States
Chris Moore
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Sam Grafton United Kingdom
Sam Grafton
PokerStars Ambassador
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
50
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Ausgeschieden
51
Michael Zhang United Kingdom
Michael Zhang
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
52
Benjamin Rolle Germany
Benjamin Rolle
PokerStars Ambassador
Germany Ausgeschieden
53
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Matthias Eibinger Austria
Matthias Eibinger
Austria Ausgeschieden
55
James Chen Taiwan
James Chen
Taiwan Ausgeschieden
56
Orpen Kisacikoglu Turkey
Orpen Kisacikoglu
Turkey Ausgeschieden
57
Johannes Becker Germany
Johannes Becker
Germany Ausgeschieden
58
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Ausgeschieden