Event #80: $1,500 Mixed No-Limit Hold'em, Pot Limit Omaha
Tage:
1234
Rang # Spieler Chips Fortschritt
1
Ayaz Mahmood us
Ayaz Mahmood
us 8,430,000 780,000
2
Lucas Greenwood ca
Lucas Greenwood
ca 6,515,000 -1,095,000
3
Jeremy Kottler us
Jeremy Kottler
us 5,145,000 145,000
4
Eddie Blumenthal us
Eddie Blumenthal
us 3,240,000 -300,000
5
Peter Linton gb
Peter Linton
gb 3,115,000 0
6
Jerry Odeen se
Jerry Odeen
se 2,380,000 0
7
Adam Demersseman us
Adam Demersseman
us 2,315,000 0
8
Gary Bolden us
Gary Bolden
us Ausgeschieden
9
Rania Nasreddine us
Rania Nasreddine
us Ausgeschieden
10
David "ODB" Baker us
David "ODB" Baker
us Ausgeschieden
11
Lexy Gavin us
Lexy Gavin
us Ausgeschieden
12
Matthew Wantman us
Matthew Wantman
us Ausgeschieden
13
Dominique Mosley us
Dominique Mosley
us Ausgeschieden
14
Gary Friedman us
Gary Friedman
us Ausgeschieden
15
Anton Wigg se
Anton Wigg
se Ausgeschieden
16
Mathew Wantman
Mathew Wantman
Ausgeschieden
17
Eemil Tuominen fi
Eemil Tuominen
fi Ausgeschieden
18
Iaron Lightbourne gb
Iaron Lightbourne
gb Ausgeschieden
19
Pierce Mckellar us
Pierce Mckellar
us Ausgeschieden
20
Corey Wright us
Corey Wright
us Ausgeschieden
21
Michael Kuney us
Michael Kuney
us Ausgeschieden
22
Michael Ermie us
Michael Ermie
us Ausgeschieden
23
Maxx Coleman us
Maxx Coleman
us Ausgeschieden
24
Hon Cheong Lee hk
Hon Cheong Lee
hk Ausgeschieden
25
Paul Hofer de
Paul Hofer
de Ausgeschieden
26
Affif Prado br
Affif Prado
br Ausgeschieden
27
Chou Chou us
Chou Chou
us Ausgeschieden
28
Tony Le ca
Tony Le
ca Ausgeschieden
29
Ankush Mandavia us
Ankush Mandavia
us Ausgeschieden
30
Mikhail Semin ru
Mikhail Semin
GGPoker Team Russia
ru Ausgeschieden
31
Adithya Lanka US
Adithya Lanka
US Ausgeschieden
32
Rumen Nanev bg
Rumen Nanev
bg Ausgeschieden
33
Sebastian Langrock de
Sebastian Langrock
de Ausgeschieden
34
Fabian Gumz de
Fabian Gumz
de Ausgeschieden
35
Jonathan Abdellatif be
Jonathan Abdellatif
be Ausgeschieden
36
Alexander Peterson us
Alexander Peterson
us Ausgeschieden
37
Francis Rusnak us
Francis Rusnak
us Ausgeschieden
38
Iori Yogo jp
Iori Yogo
jp Ausgeschieden
39
Ajay Chabra us
Ajay Chabra
us Ausgeschieden
40
Peter Darlington CA
Peter Darlington
CA Ausgeschieden
41
Maxwell Young us
Maxwell Young
us Ausgeschieden
42
David Mzareulov us
David Mzareulov
us Ausgeschieden
43
Lars Kamphues de
Lars Kamphues
de Ausgeschieden
44
Matt Giannetti us
Matt Giannetti
us Ausgeschieden
45
Thomas Hueber at
Thomas Hueber
at Ausgeschieden
46
Steve Sung us
Steve Sung
us Ausgeschieden
47
Ben Palmer us
Ben Palmer
us Ausgeschieden
48
Benjamin Underwood ca
Benjamin Underwood
ca Ausgeschieden
49
Eduardo Bernalsanchez CU
Eduardo Bernalsanchez
CU Ausgeschieden
50
Adnan Abdul BR
Adnan Abdul
BR Ausgeschieden