Event #49: $10,000 Pot-Limit Omaha 8-Handed Championship
Tage:
1234
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Brandon Shack-Harris United States
Brandon Shack-Harris
United States 7,730,000 380,000
2
Ryan Hughes United States
Ryan Hughes
United States 5,140,000 0
3
Loren Klein United States
Loren Klein
United States 4,240,000 440,000
4
Rep Porter United States
Rep Porter
United States 2,680,000 -520,000
5
Jerry Wong United States
Jerry Wong
United States 2,160,000 -440,000
6
Scott Bohlman United States
Scott Bohlman
United States 1,855,000 -80,000
7
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Ausgeschieden
8
Alexey Makarov Russian Federation
Alexey Makarov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
9
Richard Lyndaker United States
Richard Lyndaker
United States Ausgeschieden
10
Anson Tsang Hong Kong
Anson Tsang
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
11
William Kopp United States
William Kopp
United States Ausgeschieden
12
Martin Kozlov Australia
Martin Kozlov
Australia Ausgeschieden
13
Anton Morgenstern Germany
Anton Morgenstern
Germany Ausgeschieden
14
Aaron Duczak Canada
Aaron Duczak
Canada Ausgeschieden
15
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Ausgeschieden
16
Richard Gryko United Kingdom
Richard Gryko
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
17
Joey Ingram United States
Joey Ingram
United States Ausgeschieden
18
Henri Koivisto Finland
Henri Koivisto
Finland Ausgeschieden
19
Nicholas Aranda United States
Nicholas Aranda
United States Ausgeschieden
20
Mack Lee United States
Mack Lee
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Matt Giannetti United States
Matt Giannetti
United States Ausgeschieden
22
LaDarren Banks United States
LaDarren Banks
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Tim Marsters Australia
Tim Marsters
Australia Ausgeschieden
24
Robert Paddock Canada
Robert Paddock
Canada Ausgeschieden
25
Andjelko Andrejevic United States
Andjelko Andrejevic
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Mark Davidoff United States
Mark Davidoff
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Ryan Laplante United States
Ryan Laplante
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Mark Herm United States
Mark Herm
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Tim Seidensticker United States
Tim Seidensticker
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Max Lehmanski Germany
Max Lehmanski
Germany Ausgeschieden
31
Lautaro Guerra Spain
Lautaro Guerra
Spain Ausgeschieden
32
Bogdan Capitan Romania
Bogdan Capitan
Romania Ausgeschieden
33
Daniel Harmetz United States
Daniel Harmetz
United States Ausgeschieden
34
David Wang Australia
David Wang
Australia Ausgeschieden
35
Scotty Nguyen United States
Scotty Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Daniel Aharoni United States
Daniel Aharoni
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Ardit Kurshumi United States
Ardit Kurshumi
United States Ausgeschieden