Event #39: $1,500 No-Limit Hold'em Shootout
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Anthony Reategui United States
Anthony Reategui
United States 672,500 92,500
2
Young Phan United States
Young Phan
United States 670,000 280,000
3
Dylan Linde United States
Dylan Linde
United States 668,000 413,000
4
Royce Matheson United States
Royce Matheson
United States 668,000 228,000
5
Corey Dodd United States
Corey Dodd
United States 664,500 199,500
6
Endrit Geci United Kingdom
Endrit Geci
United Kingdom 663,500 215,000
7
Jesse Kertland United States
Jesse Kertland
United States 662,500 282,500
8
Bas de Laat Netherlands
Bas de Laat
Netherlands 661,000 186,000
9
Preston Lee United States
Preston Lee
United States 656,000 146,000
10
Alexander Lakhov Russian Federation
Alexander Lakhov
Russian Federation 654,000 164,000
11
Phong Nguyen United States
Phong Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
12
James Worth Canada
James Worth
Canada Ausgeschieden
13
Alfredo Pacheco United States
Alfredo Pacheco
United States Ausgeschieden
14
William Kakon Morocco
William Kakon
Morocco Ausgeschieden
15
Dave Banerjee United States
Dave Banerjee
United States Ausgeschieden
16
Steven Wolansky United States
Steven Wolansky
United States Ausgeschieden
17
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Ausgeschieden
18
James Glick United States
James Glick
United States Ausgeschieden
19
Naor Slobodskoy Israel
Naor Slobodskoy
Israel Ausgeschieden
20
Raghav Bansal India
Raghav Bansal
India Ausgeschieden
21
Matthew Waxman United States
Matthew Waxman
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Zachary Smiley United States
Zachary Smiley
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Timothy McReynolds United States
Timothy McReynolds
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Edward Yam Hong Kong
Edward Yam
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
25
Jesse Sylvia United States
Jesse Sylvia
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Jonathan Cohen United States
Jonathan Cohen
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Ryan Messick United States
Ryan Messick
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Casey Carroll United States
Casey Carroll
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Mark Darner United States
Mark Darner
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Jacobo Fernandez United States
Jacobo Fernandez
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Richard Alati United States
Richard Alati
United States Ausgeschieden
32
James Sileo United States
James Sileo
United States Ausgeschieden
33
John Gravagna United States
John Gravagna
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Ajay Chabra United States
Ajay Chabra
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Thomas Boivin Belgium
Thomas Boivin
Belgium Ausgeschieden
36
Curtis Rystadt United States
Curtis Rystadt
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Arkadiy Tsinis United States
Arkadiy Tsinis
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Arthur Morris United States
Arthur Morris
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Tim Burt United States
Tim Burt
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Alex Barill United States
Alex Barill
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Anthony Burch-Castro United States
Anthony Burch-Castro
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Christopher Audrain United States
Christopher Audrain
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Martin Zamani United States
Martin Zamani
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Andrew Thompson United States
Andrew Thompson
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Matthias Eibinger Austria
Matthias Eibinger
Austria Ausgeschieden
47
Gregory Muzzilo United States
Gregory Muzzilo
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Matthew Wantman United States
Matthew Wantman
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Fabian Gumz Germany
Fabian Gumz
Germany Ausgeschieden
50
Justin Newton United States
Justin Newton
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Aaron Henderson United States
Aaron Henderson
United States Ausgeschieden
52
Tom Hall United Kingdom
Tom Hall
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
53
Daniel Santoro United States
Daniel Santoro
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Demosthenes Kiriopoulos Canada
Demosthenes Kiriopoulos
Canada Ausgeschieden
55
Dennis Owen United States
Dennis Owen
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Joseph Sabe Lebanon
Joseph Sabe
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
57
Scott Blumstein United States
Scott Blumstein
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Vladimir Burstein Czechia
Vladimir Burstein
Czechia Ausgeschieden
59
Guillaume Diaz France
Guillaume Diaz
France Ausgeschieden
60
Georgios Sotiropoulos Greece
Georgios Sotiropoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
61
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France Ausgeschieden
62
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
888poker
Sweden Ausgeschieden
63
Michael Horchoff United States
Michael Horchoff
United States Ausgeschieden
64
Connor Drinan United States
Connor Drinan
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Vlad Darie Romania
Vlad Darie
Romania Ausgeschieden
66
Ayman Jalloul Canada
Ayman Jalloul
Canada Ausgeschieden
67
Thomas Taylor Canada
Thomas Taylor
Canada Ausgeschieden
68
Ryan Milisits United States
Ryan Milisits
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Dana Buck United States
Dana Buck
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Martin Stoyanov Bulgaria
Martin Stoyanov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
71
Norbert Szecsi Hungary
Norbert Szecsi
Hungary Ausgeschieden
72
Shane Buchwald United States
Shane Buchwald
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Caleb Clarke United States
Caleb Clarke
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Isaac Hagerling United States
Isaac Hagerling
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Alfonso Mora Czechia
Alfonso Mora
Czechia Ausgeschieden
76
Russell Thomas United States
Russell Thomas
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Yudhishter Jaswal United Kingdom
Yudhishter Jaswal
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
78
Josh Sullivan United States
Josh Sullivan
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Alexandru Masek United States
Alexandru Masek
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Artur Rudziankov Czechia
Artur Rudziankov
Czechia Ausgeschieden
81
Jack Shea United States
Jack Shea
United States Ausgeschieden
82
Nikolai Sears United States
Nikolai Sears
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Thomas Lutz United States
Thomas Lutz
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Justin Liberto United States
Justin Liberto
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Philip Tom United States
Philip Tom
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Wayne Harmon United States
Wayne Harmon
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Nick Rampone United States
Nick Rampone
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Andrew Sandomire United States
Andrew Sandomire
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Cole Jackson United States
Cole Jackson
United States Ausgeschieden
90
Mark McGovern United Kingdom
Mark McGovern
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
91
Jerry Kleinsasser United States
Jerry Kleinsasser
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Rep Porter United States
Rep Porter
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Jan Bednar Czechia
Jan Bednar
Czechia Ausgeschieden
94
Dillon Ott United States
Dillon Ott
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Marco Iodice Italy
Marco Iodice
Italy Ausgeschieden
96
James Stahl United States
James Stahl
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Daniel Wilson Ireland
Daniel Wilson
Ireland Ausgeschieden
98
Kiryl Radzivonau Belarus
Kiryl Radzivonau
Belarus Ausgeschieden
99
Gavin O'Rourke Ireland
Gavin O'Rourke
Ireland Ausgeschieden
100
Nick Schwarmann United States
Nick Schwarmann
United States Ausgeschieden