Event 61: $10,000 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
Winamax Team Pro
France 505,800
2
Mark Demirdjian Lebanon
Mark Demirdjian
Lebanon 499,900
3
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 460,900 115,900
4
Gerardo Lubas Philippines
Gerardo Lubas
Philippines 449,500 283,675
5
Kevin Davis United States
Kevin Davis
United States 394,800
6
Jan Kasten
Jan Kasten
391,800
7
Taylor Paur United States
Taylor Paur
United States 391,600
8
Matt Woodward United States
Matt Woodward
United States 381,000 232,000
9
Jacob Schindler United States
Jacob Schindler
United States 371,600
10
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States 350,400 180,400
11
Nghi Van Tran United States
Nghi Van Tran
United States 345,200
12
Christopher Kolla
Christopher Kolla
344,600 114,600
13
David Diaz United States
David Diaz
Onnit
United States 337,900 271,900
14
Jason Somerville United States
Jason Somerville
United States 332,700 162,700
15
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 330,900 233,100
16
Ronny Kaiser Switzerland
Ronny Kaiser
Switzerland 319,600 79,600
17
Brian Meinders United States
Brian Meinders
United States 311,200
18
Tuan Le United States
Tuan Le
United States 295,000 230,000
19
Gavin Smith United States
Gavin Smith
United States 279,100 161,100
20
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada 277,200 114,200
21
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States 240,600 85,600
22
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States 233,000
23
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 225,000
24
Brock Parker United States
Brock Parker
United States 218,000 156,975
25
Maria Ho United States
Maria Ho
United States 198,500 38,500
26
Eric Baldwin United States
Eric Baldwin
United States 182,600 87,600
27
Brian Hastings United States
Brian Hastings
United States 167,000 42,000
28
Ryan Eriquezzo United States
Ryan Eriquezzo
United States 148,900 3,900
29
Roberto Luongo
Roberto Luongo
142,400 94,400
30
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States 139,500 23,725
31
Dan Harrington United States
Dan Harrington
United States 138,500 38,500
32
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States 136,500 3,500
33
Karina Jett United States
Karina Jett
United States 110,400 41,850
34
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 104,300 63,300
35
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy 74,500 6,500
36
David ODB Baker United States
David ODB Baker
United States 72,700 32,700
37
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States 70,600
38
Jan Heitmann
Jan Heitmann
61,000 -54,000
39
JC Tran United States
JC Tran
United States 52,800 -2,200
40
Abe Mosseri United States
Abe Mosseri
United States 45,700 -48,300
41
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation 44,100 -3,900
42
Pius Heinz Germany
Pius Heinz
Germany 36,300 -3,475
43
Chris Tryba United States
Chris Tryba
United States 28,300 -3,700
44
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States 15,400 -30,600
45
Vicky Coren
Vicky Coren
7,100 -48,900
46
Jon Spinks United Kingdom
Jon Spinks
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
47
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada Ausgeschieden
48
Dewey Tomko United States
Dewey Tomko
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Matt Wood
Matt Wood
Ausgeschieden
50
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Ausgeschieden
51
Zach Hall
Zach Hall
Ausgeschieden
52
Mike Moed
Mike Moed
Ausgeschieden
53
Sam Stein United States
Sam Stein
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Keith Lehr United States
Keith Lehr
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Tom Schneider United States
Tom Schneider
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland Ausgeschieden
57
Sam Barnhart United States
Sam Barnhart
United States Ausgeschieden
58
David Steicke Australia
David Steicke
Australia Ausgeschieden
59
George Danzer Germany
George Danzer
Germany Ausgeschieden
60
David Boyacian
David Boyacian
Ausgeschieden
61
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Onnit
Canada Ausgeschieden
63
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France Ausgeschieden
64
Jimmy Arvanetes
Jimmy Arvanetes
Ausgeschieden
65
Vivek Rajkumar India
Vivek Rajkumar
India Ausgeschieden
66
Jeffrey Frye United States
Jeffrey Frye
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Jamie Armstrong United States
Jamie Armstrong
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Simon Charette Canada
Simon Charette
Canada Ausgeschieden
69
Amanda Baker United States
Amanda Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Wendeen Eolis
Wendeen Eolis
Ausgeschieden
71
Michael Chow United States
Michael Chow
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Foster Hays United States
Foster Hays
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Miguel Borrero
Miguel Borrero
Ausgeschieden
74
David Ritter United States
David Ritter
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Bjorn Li Australia
Bjorn Li
Australia Ausgeschieden
76
Lenka Hein
Lenka Hein
Ausgeschieden
77
Layne Flack United States
Layne Flack
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Mike Schneider United States
Mike Schneider
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Blair Rodman United States
Blair Rodman
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Bryan Lacoix
Bryan Lacoix
Onnit
Ausgeschieden
81
David Zeitlin
David Zeitlin
Ausgeschieden
82
Don Fujita
Don Fujita
Onnit
Ausgeschieden
83
Mark Maletic
Mark Maletic
Ausgeschieden
84
Igor Loffe
Igor Loffe
Ausgeschieden
85
Barney Boatman
Barney Boatman
Ausgeschieden
86
Cai Zhen United States
Cai Zhen
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Abrahim Aboukhalil United States
Abrahim Aboukhalil
United States Ausgeschieden
88
William Lo
William Lo
Ausgeschieden
89
Daryl Brown
Daryl Brown
Ausgeschieden
90
Senaca Easley
Senaca Easley
Ausgeschieden
91
Bryan Furtin
Bryan Furtin
Ausgeschieden
92
Ben Pollak
Ben Pollak
Ausgeschieden
93
Tim Killday
Tim Killday
Ausgeschieden
94
Matt Kirby United States
Matt Kirby
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Matt Salsberg Canada
Matt Salsberg
Canada Ausgeschieden
96
David Peat United States
David Peat
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Mandy Baker
Mandy Baker
Ausgeschieden
98
Craig Bergeron United States
Craig Bergeron
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
100
Steve Burkholder
Steve Burkholder
Ausgeschieden
101
Ilan Boujenah Israel
Ilan Boujenah
Israel Ausgeschieden
102
Jenyue Chiang
Jenyue Chiang
Onnit
Ausgeschieden
103
Erik Gamans United States
Erik Gamans
United States Ausgeschieden
104
Don Natarell
Don Natarell
Onnit
Ausgeschieden
105
Jerry Schlichting
Jerry Schlichting
Ausgeschieden
106
Mike Wolf
Mike Wolf
Ausgeschieden
107
Leroy Le
Leroy Le
Ausgeschieden
108
Kyle Knect
Kyle Knect
Ausgeschieden
109
Nachman Berlin
Nachman Berlin
Ausgeschieden
110
Gerard Lubas
Gerard Lubas
Ausgeschieden
111
John Huang
John Huang
Ausgeschieden
112
Suzie Zhao
Suzie Zhao
Ausgeschieden
113
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Ausgeschieden
114
Jacobo Fernandez United States
Jacobo Fernandez
United States Ausgeschieden
115
Andy Seth United States
Andy Seth
United States Ausgeschieden
116
Ben Turnstill
Ben Turnstill
Ausgeschieden
117
Max Steinberg United States
Max Steinberg
United States Ausgeschieden
118
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Dan Idema
Dan Idema
Ausgeschieden
120
Donny Mizrachi
Donny Mizrachi
Ausgeschieden
121
Tuan Phan United States
Tuan Phan
United States Ausgeschieden
122
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Ausgeschieden
123
Jack King
Jack King
Ausgeschieden
124
Tom Nguyen United States
Tom Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
125
Alistair Melville
Alistair Melville
Ausgeschieden
126
Robert Whalen United States
Robert Whalen
United States Ausgeschieden
127
Stephen Dwek
Stephen Dwek
Ausgeschieden
128
Beverly Cheney
Beverly Cheney
Ausgeschieden
129
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain Ausgeschieden
130
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
131
Jeff Madsen United States
Jeff Madsen
United States Ausgeschieden
132
Kelly Kim United States
Kelly Kim
United States Ausgeschieden
133
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Ausgeschieden
134
Chris Brammer United Kingdom
Chris Brammer
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
135
Lars Bonding Denmark
Lars Bonding
Denmark Ausgeschieden
136
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
137
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Ausgeschieden
138
Phil Laak United States
Phil Laak
United States Ausgeschieden
139
Jason Alexander
Jason Alexander
Ausgeschieden
140
Tom McEvoy United States
Tom McEvoy
United States Ausgeschieden
141
Bryan Buonocore
Bryan Buonocore
Ausgeschieden
142
Jamie Gold United States
Jamie Gold
United States Ausgeschieden
143
Lee Watkinson United States
Lee Watkinson
United States Ausgeschieden
144
Ravi Raghavan United States
Ravi Raghavan
United States Ausgeschieden
145
Lisa Costello United States
Lisa Costello
United States Ausgeschieden
146
Peter Jetten Canada
Peter Jetten
Canada Ausgeschieden
147
Stacey Nutini United States
Stacey Nutini
United States Ausgeschieden
148
Tony Campagna
Tony Campagna
Ausgeschieden
149
Joseph Elpayaa United States
Joseph Elpayaa
United States Ausgeschieden
150
William Reynolds United States
William Reynolds
United States Ausgeschieden
151
Tristan Clemencon France
Tristan Clemencon
France Ausgeschieden
152
Jennifer Leigh United States
Jennifer Leigh
United States Ausgeschieden
153
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
154
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
155
Chris Oliver United States
Chris Oliver
United States Ausgeschieden
156
Perry Friedman United States
Perry Friedman
United States Ausgeschieden
157
Andrew Scott
Andrew Scott
Ausgeschieden
158
Andrew Moreno United States
Andrew Moreno
United States Ausgeschieden
159
Farzad Bonyadi United States
Farzad Bonyadi
United States Ausgeschieden
160
Sam Holden United Kingdom
Sam Holden
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
161
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Ausgeschieden
162
Rebhi Attiyah
Rebhi Attiyah
Ausgeschieden
163
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Ausgeschieden
164
Ryan Olisar United States
Ryan Olisar
United States Ausgeschieden
165
Eddy Sabat United States
Eddy Sabat
United States Ausgeschieden
166
Raymond Davis United States
Raymond Davis
United States Ausgeschieden
167
Maya Geller United States
Maya Geller
United States Ausgeschieden
168
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Ausgeschieden
169
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico Ausgeschieden
170
Ben Lamb United States
Ben Lamb
United States Ausgeschieden
171
Frank Vizza
Frank Vizza
Ausgeschieden
172
Brian Roberts United States
Brian Roberts
United States Ausgeschieden
173
Ashkan Razavi Canada
Ashkan Razavi
Canada Ausgeschieden
174
Tony Cousineau United States
Tony Cousineau
United States Ausgeschieden
175
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States Ausgeschieden
176
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
177
Maurice Hawkins United States
Maurice Hawkins
United States Ausgeschieden
178
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Ausgeschieden
179
Mike Cameron
Mike Cameron
Ausgeschieden
180
Jen Harman
Jen Harman
Ausgeschieden
181
Jason Senti United States
Jason Senti
United States Ausgeschieden
182
Ralph Perry United States
Ralph Perry
United States Ausgeschieden
183
Tim West United States
Tim West
United States Ausgeschieden
184
Eric Blair United States
Eric Blair
United States Ausgeschieden
185
Jeremy Allen
Jeremy Allen
Ausgeschieden
186
Matt Affleck United States
Matt Affleck
United States Ausgeschieden
187
Maria Mayrinck Brazil
Maria Mayrinck
Brazil Ausgeschieden
188
Brad Booth Canada
Brad Booth
Canada Ausgeschieden
189
Justin Pechie United States
Justin Pechie
United States Ausgeschieden
190
Joe Awada
Joe Awada
Ausgeschieden
191
Jason Young United States
Jason Young
United States Ausgeschieden
192
Dutch Boyd United States
Dutch Boyd
United States Ausgeschieden
193
Ry
Ry
Ausgeschieden
194
Tyson Marks
Tyson Marks
Ausgeschieden
195
Ebony Kenney United States
Ebony Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
196
Josh Weizer
Josh Weizer
Ausgeschieden
197
Gabe Patgorski United States
Gabe Patgorski
United States Ausgeschieden
198
Pieter de Korver Netherlands
Pieter de Korver
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
199
Jesse Sylvia United States
Jesse Sylvia
United States Ausgeschieden
200
Paul Harris
Paul Harris
Ausgeschieden
201
Stephen Bokor United States
Stephen Bokor
Onnit
United States Ausgeschieden
202
Jim Burns
Jim Burns
Ausgeschieden
203
Hac Dang
Hac Dang
Ausgeschieden
204
John Leathart United States
John Leathart
United States Ausgeschieden
205
Jonathan Fountain
Jonathan Fountain
Ausgeschieden
206
Wayne Peterson
Wayne Peterson
Ausgeschieden
207
Michael Hack
Michael Hack
Ausgeschieden
208
Fransois Tosques
Fransois Tosques
Ausgeschieden
209
Dylan Schwartz
Dylan Schwartz
Ausgeschieden
210
Thanh dat Tran
Thanh dat Tran
Ausgeschieden
211
Ryan Batchelor
Ryan Batchelor
Ausgeschieden
212
Fabrizio Gonzalez Uruguay
Fabrizio Gonzalez
Uruguay Ausgeschieden
213
Benjamin Lamb
Benjamin Lamb
Ausgeschieden
214
David Peters (CA) United States
David Peters (CA)
United States Ausgeschieden
215
Benjamin Vinson
Benjamin Vinson
Ausgeschieden
216
David Peters 202900
David Peters 202900
Ausgeschieden
217
Ray Chiu
Ray Chiu
Onnit
Ausgeschieden
218
Nick DiVella United States
Nick DiVella
United States Ausgeschieden
219
Anthony Gregg United States
Anthony Gregg
United States Ausgeschieden
220
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Ausgeschieden
221
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Ausgeschieden
222
Jeff Goldkind
Jeff Goldkind
Ausgeschieden
223
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States Ausgeschieden
224
Chris Bjorin Sweden
Chris Bjorin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
225
Oliver Speidel Australia
Oliver Speidel
Australia Ausgeschieden
226
Neil Channing United Kingdom
Neil Channing
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
227
Mikhail Shalamov Russian Federation
Mikhail Shalamov
GGPoker Team Russia
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
228
Galen Hall United States
Galen Hall
United States Ausgeschieden
229
Nick Davies
Nick Davies
Onnit
Ausgeschieden
230
Barry Shulman United States
Barry Shulman
United States Ausgeschieden
231
Jay Rosenkrantz
Jay Rosenkrantz
Ausgeschieden
232
Darus Suharto Canada
Darus Suharto
Canada Ausgeschieden
233
David Sklansky United States
David Sklansky
United States Ausgeschieden
234
Hasan Habib United States
Hasan Habib
United States Ausgeschieden
235
JJ Liu Taiwan
JJ Liu
Taiwan Ausgeschieden
236
Grant Levy Australia
Grant Levy
Australia Ausgeschieden
237
Alex Masek United States
Alex Masek
United States Ausgeschieden
238
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States Ausgeschieden
239
Bill Varga
Bill Varga
Ausgeschieden
240
Tex Barch United States
Tex Barch
United States Ausgeschieden
241
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States Ausgeschieden
242
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia Ausgeschieden
243
Tatjana Pasalic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tatjana Pasalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
244
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Ausgeschieden
245
Daniel Lowery United States
Daniel Lowery
United States Ausgeschieden
246
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
247
Richard Toth Hungary
Richard Toth
Hungary Ausgeschieden
248
Andy Black Ireland
Andy Black
Ireland Ausgeschieden
249
William John
William John
Ausgeschieden
250
Lisa Hamilton United States
Lisa Hamilton
United States Ausgeschieden
251
Billy Baxter United States
Billy Baxter
United States Ausgeschieden
252
Govert Meetal
Govert Meetal
Ausgeschieden
253
Paulo Rink
Paulo Rink
Ausgeschieden
254
Christopher George United States
Christopher George
United States Ausgeschieden
255
Nathan Dowland
Nathan Dowland
Onnit
Ausgeschieden
256
Jeff Bryan United States
Jeff Bryan
United States Ausgeschieden
257
Chris Lindh United States
Chris Lindh
Onnit
United States Ausgeschieden
258
David Tuthill United States
David Tuthill
Onnit
United States Ausgeschieden
259
Chad Brown United States
Chad Brown
United States Ausgeschieden
260
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
261
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States Ausgeschieden
262
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States Ausgeschieden
263
Pete Vilandos United States
Pete Vilandos
United States Ausgeschieden
264
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Ausgeschieden
265
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Ausgeschieden
266
Bill Chen United States
Bill Chen
United States Ausgeschieden
267
Rene Angelil
Rene Angelil
Ausgeschieden
268
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium Ausgeschieden
269
Allen Cunningham United States
Allen Cunningham
United States Ausgeschieden
270
Ye Wang China
Ye Wang
China Ausgeschieden
271
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden
272
David Stefanski United States
David Stefanski
United States Ausgeschieden
273
Rhynie Campbell
Rhynie Campbell
Ausgeschieden
274
Michael Gagliano United States
Michael Gagliano
United States Ausgeschieden
275
Mark Lefever
Mark Lefever
Ausgeschieden
276
Tony Dunst United States
Tony Dunst
United States Ausgeschieden
277
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
278
Shane Stewart
Shane Stewart
Ausgeschieden
279
Michael Wasserman United States
Michael Wasserman
United States Ausgeschieden
280
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
281
Helio Liberman
Helio Liberman
Ausgeschieden
282
Deborah Phillips United States
Deborah Phillips
United States Ausgeschieden
283
Didier Guerin Australia
Didier Guerin
Australia Ausgeschieden
284
Eric Siegel United States
Eric Siegel
United States Ausgeschieden
285
Chau Giang United States
Chau Giang
United States Ausgeschieden
286
Gabriel Thaler
Gabriel Thaler
Ausgeschieden
287
Bob Bright
Bob Bright
Ausgeschieden
288
Steve Brecher United States
Steve Brecher
United States Ausgeschieden
289
Darvin Moon United States
Darvin Moon
United States Ausgeschieden
290
Amirouddine Alibay
Amirouddine Alibay
Ausgeschieden
291
Bryan Devonshire United States
Bryan Devonshire
United States Ausgeschieden
292
Mark "Pegasus" Smith United States
Mark "Pegasus" Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
293
Ryan Huston
Ryan Huston
Ausgeschieden
294
Erica Schoenberg United States
Erica Schoenberg
United States Ausgeschieden
295
Donnacha O'Dea Ireland
Donnacha O'Dea
Ireland Ausgeschieden
296
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
297
Kyle Johnson
Kyle Johnson
Ausgeschieden
298
Neville Darrell
Neville Darrell
Ausgeschieden
299
Larry Goodman
Larry Goodman
Ausgeschieden
300
David Trevino
David Trevino
Ausgeschieden
301
Stipe Zadro
Stipe Zadro
Ausgeschieden
302
Olvedi Artur
Olvedi Artur
Ausgeschieden
303
Edward Ross
Edward Ross
Ausgeschieden
304
Robin Keston
Robin Keston
Ausgeschieden
305
Avery Cardoza
Avery Cardoza
Ausgeschieden
306
Jennifer Shahade United States
Jennifer Shahade
United States Ausgeschieden
307
Kathy Lehne United States
Kathy Lehne
United States Ausgeschieden
308
Constantinos Theocharides
Constantinos Theocharides
Ausgeschieden
309
Charles Flett
Charles Flett
Ausgeschieden
310
Paul Varano United States
Paul Varano
United States Ausgeschieden
311
Nikolai Yakovenko Russian Federation
Nikolai Yakovenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
312
Mike Sexton United States
Mike Sexton
United States Ausgeschieden
313
Eugene Schmidt
Eugene Schmidt
Ausgeschieden
314
Redmond Lee
Redmond Lee
Ausgeschieden
315
John Shaw
John Shaw
Ausgeschieden
316
Frederick Dykes
Frederick Dykes
Ausgeschieden
317
Hagop Killedjian
Hagop Killedjian
Ausgeschieden
318
Simon Gunther
Simon Gunther
Ausgeschieden
319
Nathan Walsh
Nathan Walsh
Ausgeschieden
320
Michael Adams
Michael Adams
Ausgeschieden
321
Sergej Barbarez Germany
Sergej Barbarez
Germany Ausgeschieden
322
Andrea Vezzani
Andrea Vezzani
Ausgeschieden
323
Allyn Jaffrey Shulman United States
Allyn Jaffrey Shulman
United States Ausgeschieden
324
Court Harrington
Court Harrington
Ausgeschieden
325
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Ausgeschieden
326
Alberto Santana
Alberto Santana
Ausgeschieden
327
James Hess United States
James Hess
United States Ausgeschieden
328
Dominik Leitner
Dominik Leitner
Ausgeschieden