Event 61: $10,000 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
William John
William John
266,700 0
2
Gerardo Lubas Philippines
Gerardo Lubas
Philippines 165,825 25
3
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States 141,775 0
4
Eric Baldwin United States
Eric Baldwin
United States 123,150 0
5
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden 118,425 0
6
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States 115,775 0
7
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada 104,350 52,850
8
JJ Liu Taiwan
JJ Liu
Taiwan 78,800 0
9
Karina Jett United States
Karina Jett
United States 68,550 50
10
Jon Spinks United Kingdom
Jon Spinks
United Kingdom 66,800 -9,200
11
Hasan Habib United States
Hasan Habib
United States 63,900 22,900
12
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States 59,200 0
13
Erica Schoenberg United States
Erica Schoenberg
United States 45,300 300
14
Pius Heinz Germany
Pius Heinz
Germany 39,775 500
15
Dewey Tomko United States
Dewey Tomko
United States 35,225 11,225
16
Allen Cunningham United States
Allen Cunningham
United States 25,375 0
17
Alberto Santana
Alberto Santana
21,050
18
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States 9,850 -9,650
19
James Hess United States
James Hess
United States 6,450
20
Dominik Leitner
Dominik Leitner
3,650
21
Ivan Demidov Russian Federation
Ivan Demidov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
22
Kenni Nguyen United States
Kenni Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Kevin O'Donnell United States
Kevin O'Donnell
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Billy Baxter United States
Billy Baxter
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
26
Naoya Kihara Japan
Naoya Kihara
Japan Ausgeschieden
27
Steve Gross United States
Steve Gross
United States Ausgeschieden
28
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Alex Debus
Alex Debus
Ausgeschieden
30
Tommy Vedes United States
Tommy Vedes
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Owen Crowe Canada
Owen Crowe
Canada Ausgeschieden
32
Matt Wood
Matt Wood
Ausgeschieden
33
Luis Velador Mexico
Luis Velador
Mexico Ausgeschieden
34
Neil Willerson United States
Neil Willerson
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
36
Chris McClung Canada
Chris McClung
Canada Ausgeschieden
37
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy Ausgeschieden
38
Doug Polk United States
Doug Polk
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Doug Lerner
Doug Lerner
Onnit
Ausgeschieden
40
Berry Johnston United States
Berry Johnston
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Bob Rawls
Bob Rawls
Ausgeschieden
42
Tyler Smith United States
Tyler Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Talal Shakerchi United Kingdom
Talal Shakerchi
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
44
Ferit Grabriellson
Ferit Grabriellson
Ausgeschieden
45
Thayer Rasmussen United States
Thayer Rasmussen
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Chris Bjorn
Chris Bjorn
Ausgeschieden
47
Alex Venovski United States
Alex Venovski
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Steve Mcnally United States
Steve Mcnally
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Zach Hall
Zach Hall
Ausgeschieden
50
Ryan Walch
Ryan Walch
Ausgeschieden
51
Jamie Amrstrong
Jamie Amrstrong
Ausgeschieden
52
Rene Angelil
Rene Angelil
Ausgeschieden
53
Frank Kassela United States
Frank Kassela
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Tom Braband United States
Tom Braband
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Kristy Arnett United States
Kristy Arnett
PokerNews
United States Ausgeschieden
56
David Chicotsky United States
David Chicotsky
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Ray Romano
Ray Romano
Ausgeschieden
58
Eric Froehlich United States
Eric Froehlich
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Justin Schwartz United States
Justin Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Allen Bari United States
Allen Bari
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Lee Markholt United States
Lee Markholt
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Greg Mueller Canada
Greg Mueller
Canada Ausgeschieden
64
Haralabos Voulgaris Canada
Haralabos Voulgaris
Canada Ausgeschieden
65
Lika Gerasimova Russian Federation
Lika Gerasimova
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
66
Kathy Liebert United States
Kathy Liebert
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Ted Lawson United States
Ted Lawson
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Chris Klodnicki United States
Chris Klodnicki
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Soi Nguyen United States
Soi Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Joe Hachem Australia
Joe Hachem
Australia Ausgeschieden
71
Bill Gazes
Bill Gazes
Ausgeschieden
72
Jim Bechtel United States
Jim Bechtel
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
74
Raymond Rahme
Raymond Rahme
Ausgeschieden
75
Mark Newhouse United States
Mark Newhouse
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Fabrizio Baldassari Italy
Fabrizio Baldassari
Italy Ausgeschieden
77
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy Ausgeschieden
78
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Randal Flowers United States
Randal Flowers
United States Ausgeschieden