Event 6: $5,000 No-Limit Hold'em Mixed-Max
Tage:
12345
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Warwick Mirzikinian Australia
Warwick Mirzikinian
Australia 467,500 0
2
Fabrizio Baldassari Italy
Fabrizio Baldassari
Italy 461,000 0
3
Aaron Jones United States
Aaron Jones
United States 409,000 0
4
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States 362,500 0
5
Aubin Cazals France
Aubin Cazals
France 340,000 0
6
Ryan Leng United States
Ryan Leng
United States 335,000 0
7
Joseph Cheong United States
Joseph Cheong
United States 307,500 0
8
Sergey Tikhonov Russian Federation
Sergey Tikhonov
Russian Federation 294,000 0
9
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany 266,000 0
10
Nicolas Levi France
Nicolas Levi
France 253,500 0
11
Randy Haddox United States
Randy Haddox
United States 244,500 0
12
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States 230,500 0
13
Adam Geyer United States
Adam Geyer
United States 202,500 0
14
Hugo Lemaire Puerto Rico
Hugo Lemaire
Puerto Rico 201,000 0
15
Daniel Buzgon United States
Daniel Buzgon
United States 196,000 0
16
Michael Ferrell United States
Michael Ferrell
United States 184,000 0
17
Ryan O'Donnell
Ryan O'Donnell
153,500 0
18
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 152,000 0
19
Robert Tepper
Robert Tepper
135,500 0
20
Markus Gonsalves United States
Markus Gonsalves
United States 118,000 0
21
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom 108,500 0
22
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation 105,500 0
23
Brock Parker United States
Brock Parker
United States 100,000 0
24
Igor Yaroshevskyy Ukraine
Igor Yaroshevskyy
Ukraine 92,000 0
25
Matthew DeLuca
Matthew DeLuca
90,500 0
26
Nabih Zaczac
Nabih Zaczac
78,000 0
27
Joe Tehan United States
Joe Tehan
United States 67,000 0
28
Eric Froehlich United States
Eric Froehlich
United States 64,000 0
29
Anthony Gargano United States
Anthony Gargano
United States 49,000 0
30
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States 47,500 0
31
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States 19,000 0
32
Jesse Yaginuma United States
Jesse Yaginuma
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Raja Kattamuri
Raja Kattamuri
Ausgeschieden
34
Will Failla United States
Will Failla
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Jason Somerville United States
Jason Somerville
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
37
Jeffrey Gross United States
Jeffrey Gross
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Gavin Smith United States
Gavin Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Zach Clark United States
Zach Clark
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Kyle Julius United States
Kyle Julius
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Martins Adeniya United Kingdom
Martins Adeniya
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
43
Thomas Miller United States
Thomas Miller
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Ronald Lee United States
Ronald Lee
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Ludovic Riehl France
Ludovic Riehl
France Ausgeschieden
46
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Ausgeschieden
47
Athanasios Polychronopoulos United States
Athanasios Polychronopoulos
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Hans Winzeler United States
Hans Winzeler
United States Ausgeschieden
49
George Wolff United States
George Wolff
United States Ausgeschieden
50
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
51
Jared Jaffee United States
Jared Jaffee
United States Ausgeschieden
52
Gregory Gokey
Gregory Gokey
Ausgeschieden
53
Bryan Colin
Bryan Colin
Ausgeschieden
54
John Duthie United Kingdom
John Duthie
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
55
Ben Tollerene United States
Ben Tollerene
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Michal Maryska Czechia
Michal Maryska
Czechia Ausgeschieden
57
Jarred Solomon South Africa
Jarred Solomon
South Africa Ausgeschieden
58
Anthony Ruberto United States
Anthony Ruberto
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Marc Inizan France
Marc Inizan
France Ausgeschieden
60
Trevor Pope United States
Trevor Pope
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Ryan Franklin United States
Ryan Franklin
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Dash Dudley United States
Dash Dudley
United States Ausgeschieden
64
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
65
Chris Klodnicki United States
Chris Klodnicki
United States Ausgeschieden
66
Stephen Coleman United States
Stephen Coleman
United States Ausgeschieden
67
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Brian Hawkins United States
Brian Hawkins
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Tristan Clemencon France
Tristan Clemencon
France Ausgeschieden
70
Andrea Dato Italy
Andrea Dato
Italy Ausgeschieden
71
Oleksii Kovalchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kovalchuk
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
72
Alexander Kim
Alexander Kim
Ausgeschieden
73
Russell Rosenblum United States
Russell Rosenblum
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Larry Wright United States
Larry Wright
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Phil Collins United States
Phil Collins
United States Ausgeschieden
76
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Ausgeschieden
78
Jordan Smith United States
Jordan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
81
Eric Cloutier Canada
Eric Cloutier
Canada Ausgeschieden
82
Steven Kelly United States
Steven Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Jimmie Guinther
Jimmie Guinther
Ausgeschieden
84
Yin Sun
Yin Sun
Ausgeschieden
85
John Dolan United States
John Dolan
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Benjamin Palmer United States
Benjamin Palmer
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Andrew Rosskamm United States
Andrew Rosskamm
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Bryce Yockey United States
Bryce Yockey
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Huy Nguyen United States
Huy Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
90
Darryl Ronconi United States
Darryl Ronconi
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Andrew Pantling Canada
Andrew Pantling
Canada Ausgeschieden
93
Eli Elezra Israel
Eli Elezra
Israel Ausgeschieden
94
Christopher Hunichen United States
Christopher Hunichen
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Mark Schmid United States
Mark Schmid
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Kunimaro Kojo Japan
Kunimaro Kojo
Japan Ausgeschieden
97
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
98
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Luke Graham United States
Luke Graham
United States Ausgeschieden
100
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
101
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States Ausgeschieden
102
Daniel Hirleman United States
Daniel Hirleman
United States Ausgeschieden
103
Daniel Colman United States
Daniel Colman
United States Ausgeschieden
104
Christopher Johnson United States
Christopher Johnson
United States Ausgeschieden
105
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia Ausgeschieden
106
Peter Jetten Canada
Peter Jetten
Canada Ausgeschieden
107
Eli Loewenthal United States
Eli Loewenthal
United States Ausgeschieden
108
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
109
Sampsa Hytonen Finland
Sampsa Hytonen
Finland Ausgeschieden
110
Jeremy Ausmus United States
Jeremy Ausmus
United States Ausgeschieden
111
Chad Brown United States
Chad Brown
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Jeff Sluzinski United States
Jeff Sluzinski
United States Ausgeschieden