Event 54: $1,000 No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
1234
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Will Jaffe United States
Will Jaffe
United States 1,947,000 597,000
2
Ken Fishman United States
Ken Fishman
United States 1,400,000 350,000
3
Jason Tompkins Ireland
Jason Tompkins
Ireland 907,000 -43,000
4
Carl Le
Carl Le
870,000 470,000
5
Benjamin Grise United States
Benjamin Grise
United States 698,000 198,000
6
David 'Bakes' Baker
David 'Bakes' Baker
574,000 434,000
7
Muhamet Perati Italy
Muhamet Perati
Italy 542,000 307,000
8
Nghi Van Tran United States
Nghi Van Tran
United States 531,000 81,000
9
Benjamin Volpe
Benjamin Volpe
476,000 136,000
10
Joseph Kuether United States
Joseph Kuether
United States 426,000 -34,000
11
Robert Brown United States
Robert Brown
United States 400,000 125,000
12
Luis Campelo Brazil
Luis Campelo
Brazil 274,000 -216,000
13
Ian Chan Canada
Ian Chan
Canada 229,000 -206,000
14
Jeff Fielder United States
Jeff Fielder
United States 226,000 -207,000
15
Clayton Fletcher United States
Clayton Fletcher
United States 224,000 -318,000
16
Brett Schwertley
Brett Schwertley
205,000 144,400
17
David Smart
David Smart
Ausgeschieden
18
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
19
Gianluca Rullo
Gianluca Rullo
Ausgeschieden
20
Fernando Castaneda
Fernando Castaneda
Ausgeschieden
21
David Singontiko United States
David Singontiko
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Nick Abou Risk
Nick Abou Risk
Ausgeschieden
23
Ryan Pringle United States
Ryan Pringle
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Sofia Lovgren Sweden
Sofia Lovgren
Sweden Ausgeschieden
25
Brett Shaffer United States
Brett Shaffer
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Wendy Freedman United States
Wendy Freedman
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Katherine Dozier
Katherine Dozier
Ausgeschieden
28
David Bernstein Canada
David Bernstein
Canada Ausgeschieden
29
Jean-Philippe Rohr France
Jean-Philippe Rohr
France Ausgeschieden
30
Chae Kim
Chae Kim
Ausgeschieden
31
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
32
Ray Foley United States
Ray Foley
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Kyle Fleishman
Kyle Fleishman
Ausgeschieden
34
Gionni Demers United States
Gionni Demers
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Mikhail Aleksandrov Russian Federation
Mikhail Aleksandrov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
36
Ronnie Smith
Ronnie Smith
Ausgeschieden
37
Sergey Tikhonov Russian Federation
Sergey Tikhonov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
38
Marco Oliveira
Marco Oliveira
Ausgeschieden
39
Henry Torres
Henry Torres
Ausgeschieden
40
Joao Simao Brazil
Joao Simao
Brazil Ausgeschieden
41
Jordon Waytiuk
Jordon Waytiuk
Ausgeschieden
42
Ferdinando Locascio
Ferdinando Locascio
Ausgeschieden
43
Samir Bages
Samir Bages
Ausgeschieden
44
Yori Epskamp Netherlands
Yori Epskamp
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
45
Steven Sechler
Steven Sechler
Ausgeschieden
46
Timothy Nielsen
Timothy Nielsen
Ausgeschieden
47
John Schumacher
John Schumacher
Ausgeschieden
48
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
49
Kenneth Shelton
Kenneth Shelton
Ausgeschieden
50
Dash Dudley United States
Dash Dudley
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Jonas Mackoff Canada
Jonas Mackoff
Canada Ausgeschieden
52
Kent VanHo
Kent VanHo
Ausgeschieden
53
William Connatser
William Connatser
Ausgeschieden
54
Douglas Yamashiro
Douglas Yamashiro
Ausgeschieden
55
Sean Lenning
Sean Lenning
Ausgeschieden
56
Marco Maldonado
Marco Maldonado
Ausgeschieden
57
Larysa Miroshnichenko
Larysa Miroshnichenko
Ausgeschieden
58
Daniel Thornton
Daniel Thornton
Ausgeschieden
59
Allan Mishra
Allan Mishra
Ausgeschieden
60
Jonathan Plens Canada
Jonathan Plens
Canada Ausgeschieden
61
Rosario Aloe
Rosario Aloe
Ausgeschieden
62
Eric Boquet
Eric Boquet
Ausgeschieden
63
Antoine Maurice France
Antoine Maurice
France Ausgeschieden
64
Justin Schwartz United States
Justin Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Joey Weissman United States
Joey Weissman
United States Ausgeschieden
66
Andrew Dean United States
Andrew Dean
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Jia Liu United States
Jia Liu
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Joshua Ladines United States
Joshua Ladines
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Uri Reichenstein Israel
Uri Reichenstein
Israel Ausgeschieden
71
Brad Libson United States
Brad Libson
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
Natural8 Ambassador
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Yarslav Chepan
Yarslav Chepan
Ausgeschieden
74
Sean Rice United States
Sean Rice
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Matas Dilpsas Lithuania
Matas Dilpsas
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
76
Jacob Macari
Jacob Macari
Ausgeschieden
77
Kyle Cartwright United States
Kyle Cartwright
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Justin Zaki United States
Justin Zaki
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Nicholas Getzen United States
Nicholas Getzen
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Matthew Stone United States
Matthew Stone
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Adam Kaplan
Adam Kaplan
Ausgeschieden
82
Steve Cha United States
Steve Cha
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Jody Orgee
Jody Orgee
Ausgeschieden
84
Steven Polimeni United States
Steven Polimeni
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Prince Cassell United States
Prince Cassell
United States Ausgeschieden
86
William Bowers
William Bowers
Ausgeschieden
87
Alex Moore
Alex Moore
Ausgeschieden
88
Ricardo Suriano
Ricardo Suriano
Ausgeschieden
89
Tomer Berda United States
Tomer Berda
United States Ausgeschieden
90
Ronald Mcmillan United States
Ronald Mcmillan
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Sean Womack
Sean Womack
Ausgeschieden
92
Kingsly Shum
Kingsly Shum
Ausgeschieden
93
Richard Surmick
Richard Surmick
Ausgeschieden
94
Jeffrey Kornblum
Jeffrey Kornblum
Ausgeschieden
95
Karl Weber
Karl Weber
Ausgeschieden
96
Rodolphe Rey
Rodolphe Rey
Ausgeschieden
97
Steven Firestone United States
Steven Firestone
United States Ausgeschieden
98
Alan Brodsky United States
Alan Brodsky
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher
Ausgeschieden
100
Michael Corson United States
Michael Corson
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Paul Henkel
Paul Henkel
Ausgeschieden
102
Rolf Slotboom Netherlands
Rolf Slotboom
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
103
Keith Charles Lehr
Keith Charles Lehr
Ausgeschieden
104
Gianluca Escobar Italy
Gianluca Escobar
Italy Ausgeschieden
105
Gary Lopez
Gary Lopez
Ausgeschieden
106
David Dalesandro United States
David Dalesandro
United States Ausgeschieden
107
Jon Friedberg United States
Jon Friedberg
United States Ausgeschieden
108
Felicia Johnico
Felicia Johnico
Ausgeschieden
109
Celso Adami
Celso Adami
Ausgeschieden
110
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Ausgeschieden
111
Ajay Gnanasambanthan United States
Ajay Gnanasambanthan
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Joseph Giampietro United States
Joseph Giampietro
United States Ausgeschieden
113
Torsten Karock
Torsten Karock
Ausgeschieden
114
Joshua Pender United States
Joshua Pender
United States Ausgeschieden
115
Jonathan Ko
Jonathan Ko
Ausgeschieden
116
Michael Craig
Michael Craig
Ausgeschieden
117
Owen Crowe Canada
Owen Crowe
Canada Ausgeschieden
118
Yann Brosolo France
Yann Brosolo
France Ausgeschieden
119
Todd Barrett
Todd Barrett
Ausgeschieden
120
Edward Lang
Edward Lang
Ausgeschieden
121
Rodrigo Caprioli Brazil
Rodrigo Caprioli
Brazil Ausgeschieden
122
Attila Kovesi
Attila Kovesi
Ausgeschieden
123
Michael Kennedy United States
Michael Kennedy
United States Ausgeschieden
124
Chadwick Wise
Chadwick Wise
Ausgeschieden
125
Zoran Andric
Zoran Andric
Ausgeschieden
126
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States Ausgeschieden
127
Mark Heishman
Mark Heishman
Ausgeschieden
128
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States Ausgeschieden
129
Wendy Rubin
Wendy Rubin
Ausgeschieden
130
Steven Mccartney United States
Steven Mccartney
United States Ausgeschieden
131
Danny Mizrachi
Danny Mizrachi
Ausgeschieden
132
Adam Nattress
Adam Nattress
Ausgeschieden
133
Jens Hansen
Jens Hansen
Ausgeschieden
134
Kazuya Ogino
Kazuya Ogino
Ausgeschieden
135
Alex Outhred United States
Alex Outhred
United States Ausgeschieden
136
Mark Miller United States
Mark Miller
United States Ausgeschieden
137
Brian Benhamou
Brian Benhamou
Ausgeschieden
138
Jeff Schachter
Jeff Schachter
Ausgeschieden
139
Scott Zakheim United States
Scott Zakheim
United States Ausgeschieden
140
Debra Terryah
Debra Terryah
Ausgeschieden
141
Reginald Caymol
Reginald Caymol
Ausgeschieden
142
Robert Hwang
Robert Hwang
Ausgeschieden
143
Eugene Du Plessis South Africa
Eugene Du Plessis
South Africa Ausgeschieden
144
Hayden Fortini United States
Hayden Fortini
United States Ausgeschieden
145
Fernando Del Valle
Fernando Del Valle
Ausgeschieden
146
Jose Perez Spain
Jose Perez
Spain Ausgeschieden
147
Duc Phuong Nguyen
Duc Phuong Nguyen
Ausgeschieden
148
Richard Lee United States
Richard Lee
United States Ausgeschieden
149
Cory Bowen
Cory Bowen
Ausgeschieden
150
Patrick Chan United States
Patrick Chan
United States Ausgeschieden
151
Wai Cheng
Wai Cheng
Ausgeschieden
152
Toros Toujian
Toros Toujian
Ausgeschieden
153
Gary Bain Canada
Gary Bain
Canada Ausgeschieden
154
Lawrence Danter
Lawrence Danter
Ausgeschieden
155
Jeffrey Hoffman
Jeffrey Hoffman
Ausgeschieden
156
David Paredes United States
David Paredes
United States Ausgeschieden
157
Sunny Chattha United Kingdom
Sunny Chattha
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
158
Christos Arvanitis
Christos Arvanitis
Ausgeschieden
159
Raffaele Bertolucci
Raffaele Bertolucci
Ausgeschieden
160
Rod Fani United States
Rod Fani
United States Ausgeschieden
161
Sid Rezzoug
Sid Rezzoug
Ausgeschieden
162
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
163
Dutch Boyd United States
Dutch Boyd
United States Ausgeschieden
164
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium Ausgeschieden
165
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany Ausgeschieden
166
Maurice Hawkins United States
Maurice Hawkins
United States Ausgeschieden
167
Matthew Livingston United States
Matthew Livingston
United States Ausgeschieden
168
Shouan Dabiri
Shouan Dabiri
Ausgeschieden
169
Nelson Robinson
Nelson Robinson
Ausgeschieden
170
Liya Gerasimova Russian Federation
Liya Gerasimova
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
171
Robert Pacleb United States
Robert Pacleb
United States Ausgeschieden
172
Rob Lederer
Rob Lederer
Ausgeschieden
173
Arthur Morris United States
Arthur Morris
United States Ausgeschieden
174
Lucas Priour United States
Lucas Priour
United States Ausgeschieden
175
Nicholas Biddle
Nicholas Biddle
Ausgeschieden
176
Benjamin Palmer United States
Benjamin Palmer
United States Ausgeschieden
177
Dominik Renner
Dominik Renner
Ausgeschieden
178
Van Den Bosc Nicolaas
Van Den Bosc Nicolaas
Ausgeschieden
179
Edward Antonacci
Edward Antonacci
Ausgeschieden
180
Kevin Boudreau United States
Kevin Boudreau
United States Ausgeschieden
181
Andrea Coumos
Andrea Coumos
Ausgeschieden
182
Fu Wong United States
Fu Wong
United States Ausgeschieden
183
Daniel Spillers
Daniel Spillers
Ausgeschieden
184
Lars Flod
Lars Flod
Ausgeschieden
185
Ferdinado Locascio
Ferdinado Locascio
Ausgeschieden
186
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Ausgeschieden
187
Andreas Heissenberger
Andreas Heissenberger
Ausgeschieden
188
James Bunner
James Bunner
Ausgeschieden
189
Jed Friedman
Jed Friedman
Ausgeschieden
190
Daniel Blum United States
Daniel Blum
United States Ausgeschieden
191
Alexis Bouchiouane
Alexis Bouchiouane
Ausgeschieden
192
Claudio Rocca
Claudio Rocca
Ausgeschieden
193
Vincent Wille
Vincent Wille
Ausgeschieden
194
Pamela Spooner
Pamela Spooner
Ausgeschieden
195
Robert Ward
Robert Ward
Ausgeschieden
196
Douglas Lang
Douglas Lang
Ausgeschieden
197
Robert Vaghefi
Robert Vaghefi
Ausgeschieden
198
Paul Magriel
Paul Magriel
Ausgeschieden
199
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania Ausgeschieden
200
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States Ausgeschieden
201
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States Ausgeschieden
202
Jake Schwartz United States
Jake Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
203
Peter Hengsakul United States
Peter Hengsakul
United States Ausgeschieden
204
Sandor Walters
Sandor Walters
Ausgeschieden
205
Samuel Mcgrath
Samuel Mcgrath
Ausgeschieden
206
Andres Rey
Andres Rey
Ausgeschieden
207
Jen-Yue Chiang United States
Jen-Yue Chiang
United States Ausgeschieden
208
Simon Fredslundgodthaab
Simon Fredslundgodthaab
Ausgeschieden
209
Vincent Jacques Canada
Vincent Jacques
Canada Ausgeschieden
210
Steven Flory
Steven Flory
Ausgeschieden
211
Kirk Hansen
Kirk Hansen
Ausgeschieden
212
David Roepke United States
David Roepke
United States Ausgeschieden
213
Grant Levy Australia
Grant Levy
Australia Ausgeschieden
214
Inesa Paberzs
Inesa Paberzs
Ausgeschieden
215
Michael Esposito United States
Michael Esposito
United States Ausgeschieden
216
Geoffrey Ross United States
Geoffrey Ross
United States Ausgeschieden
217
Ashton Tucker
Ashton Tucker
Ausgeschieden
218
Rebecca Keetch
Rebecca Keetch
Ausgeschieden
219
Asgeir Mickelson
Asgeir Mickelson
Ausgeschieden
220
Christopher Kolla
Christopher Kolla
Ausgeschieden
221
Brian Shaw
Brian Shaw
Ausgeschieden
222
Antonio Luft
Antonio Luft
Ausgeschieden
223
Daniel Sumners
Daniel Sumners
Ausgeschieden
224
Dao Bac United States
Dao Bac
United States Ausgeschieden
225
David Milby United Kingdom
David Milby
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
226
Rainer Fink Germany
Rainer Fink
Germany Ausgeschieden
227
David Dao United States
David Dao
United States Ausgeschieden
228
Joseph Alban United States
Joseph Alban
United States Ausgeschieden
229
Joel Nichols
Joel Nichols
Ausgeschieden
230
Jesse Capps United States
Jesse Capps
United States Ausgeschieden
231
Idan Greenberg Israel
Idan Greenberg
Israel Ausgeschieden
232
Dara Davey
Dara Davey
Ausgeschieden
233
Samuel Choae
Samuel Choae
Ausgeschieden
234
Kasper Frohling
Kasper Frohling
Ausgeschieden
235
Armando Tebano
Armando Tebano
Ausgeschieden
236
John Hertel
John Hertel
Ausgeschieden
237
Nicolas Adamakis United States
Nicolas Adamakis
United States Ausgeschieden
238
Frank Piocos United States
Frank Piocos
United States Ausgeschieden
239
Ernesto Robles
Ernesto Robles
Ausgeschieden
240
Cullen Hofmann
Cullen Hofmann
Ausgeschieden
241
Terrence Byrnes United States
Terrence Byrnes
United States Ausgeschieden
242
Carlos Martinez
Carlos Martinez
Ausgeschieden
243
Jerome Moon
Jerome Moon
Ausgeschieden
244
Randy Burstein
Randy Burstein
Ausgeschieden
245
Adam Costello
Adam Costello
Ausgeschieden
246
Kerry Cotterell
Kerry Cotterell
Ausgeschieden
247
Haris Tahirovic
Haris Tahirovic
Ausgeschieden
248
Matthew Alexander United States
Matthew Alexander
United States Ausgeschieden
249
Robert Nemeskerikiss
Robert Nemeskerikiss
Ausgeschieden
250
Mitch Schock United States
Mitch Schock
United States Ausgeschieden
251
David Stogel
David Stogel
Ausgeschieden
252
Steve Stelluti
Steve Stelluti
Ausgeschieden
253
David Cohen-Taisne
David Cohen-Taisne
Ausgeschieden
254
Dusty Tillotson
Dusty Tillotson
Ausgeschieden
255
Robert Flowers United States
Robert Flowers
United States Ausgeschieden
256
Jasaan Dabney
Jasaan Dabney
Ausgeschieden
257
Gary Benson Australia
Gary Benson
Australia Ausgeschieden
258
Marko Milivojevic
Marko Milivojevic
Ausgeschieden
259
Richard Tremblay
Richard Tremblay
Ausgeschieden
260
Christopher Fraser
Christopher Fraser
Ausgeschieden
261
Jeffrey Argondizzo
Jeffrey Argondizzo
Ausgeschieden
262
Douglas Moss
Douglas Moss
Ausgeschieden
263
Jason Villard
Jason Villard
Ausgeschieden
264
Todd Richardson
Todd Richardson
Ausgeschieden
265
Gustavo Parra
Gustavo Parra
Ausgeschieden
266
Rick Podesta
Rick Podesta
Ausgeschieden
267
Jeffery Schneider
Jeffery Schneider
Ausgeschieden
268
Timothy Nelson
Timothy Nelson
Ausgeschieden
269
Samir Brages
Samir Brages
Ausgeschieden
270
Jordan Waytiuk
Jordan Waytiuk
Ausgeschieden