Event 49: $1,500 Ante-Only No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
123
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Eugene Du Plessis South Africa
Eugene Du Plessis
South Africa 996,000 16,000
2
Mike Sowers United States
Mike Sowers
United States 824,000 34,000
3
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States 640,000 110,000
4
Greg Hobson United States
Greg Hobson
United States 608,000 258,000
5
Harrison Gimbel United States
Harrison Gimbel
United States 325,000 10,000
6
Justin Schwartz United States
Justin Schwartz
United States 252,000 82,000
7
John Hayes United States
John Hayes
United States 229,000 -1,000
8
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 205,000 20,000
9
Sameer Aljanedi United States
Sameer Aljanedi
United States 167,000 -43,000
10
Grayson Ramage United States
Grayson Ramage
United States Ausgeschieden
11
Erick Lindgren United States
Erick Lindgren
United States Ausgeschieden
12
Daniel Buzgon United States
Daniel Buzgon
United States Ausgeschieden
13
Raymond Matthaei United States
Raymond Matthaei
United States Ausgeschieden
14
Garth Arnason
Garth Arnason
Ausgeschieden
15
Guang Lu
Guang Lu
Ausgeschieden
16
Bryan Pimlott United States
Bryan Pimlott
United States Ausgeschieden
17
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Ausgeschieden
18
Lorenzo Sabato
Lorenzo Sabato
Ausgeschieden
19
Nelson Robinson
Nelson Robinson
Ausgeschieden
20
Leo Wolpert United States
Leo Wolpert
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Jeff Williams United States
Jeff Williams
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Bryan Piccioli United States
Bryan Piccioli
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Yuval Bronshtein Israel
Yuval Bronshtein
Israel Ausgeschieden
24
James Mackey United States
James Mackey
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Stefan Hoeing
Stefan Hoeing
Ausgeschieden
26
Alan Wehbi
Alan Wehbi
Ausgeschieden
27
Andrew Foster
Andrew Foster
Ausgeschieden
28
Dave Fox United States
Dave Fox
United States Ausgeschieden
29
James Bergen
James Bergen
Ausgeschieden
30
Mark Bonsack United States
Mark Bonsack
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Clifford Pappas United States
Clifford Pappas
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Zachary Humphrey United States
Zachary Humphrey
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy Ausgeschieden
34
Jeff Madsen United States
Jeff Madsen
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Taylor Von Kriegenbergh United States
Taylor Von Kriegenbergh
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
37
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Jon Turner United States
Jon Turner
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Jeffrey Dobrin United States
Jeffrey Dobrin
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Samad Razavi United Kingdom
Samad Razavi
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
41
Daniel Witcher
Daniel Witcher
Ausgeschieden
42
Matt Sterling United States
Matt Sterling
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Men Nguyen United States
Men Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Mayu Roca Uribe
Mayu Roca Uribe
Ausgeschieden
45
Amanda Baker United States
Amanda Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
47
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Ausgeschieden
48
Keith Williams
Keith Williams
Ausgeschieden
49
Assad Sawaya
Assad Sawaya
Ausgeschieden
50
Paul Lieu United States
Paul Lieu
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Frank Baris
Frank Baris
Ausgeschieden
52
Jeremy Dresch United States
Jeremy Dresch
United States Ausgeschieden
53
William Givens United States
William Givens
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Michael Souza United States
Michael Souza
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Andrew Stringer
Andrew Stringer
Ausgeschieden
56
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
57
Benton Blakeman United States
Benton Blakeman
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Huynh Cao
Huynh Cao
Ausgeschieden
59
Daniel Tennefos
Daniel Tennefos
Ausgeschieden
60
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Ausgeschieden
61
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Martins Adeniya United Kingdom
Martins Adeniya
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
63
Terrance Eischens
Terrance Eischens
Ausgeschieden
64
Denys Drobyna Ukraine
Denys Drobyna
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
65
Eric Brix
Eric Brix
Ausgeschieden
66
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
67
Rhys Jones United Kingdom
Rhys Jones
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
68
Duy Le
Duy Le
Ausgeschieden
69
Joseph Chaplin United States
Joseph Chaplin
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Kwinsee Khoa Tran
Kwinsee Khoa Tran
Ausgeschieden
71
Simon Welds
Simon Welds
Ausgeschieden
72
Daniel Perper
Daniel Perper
Ausgeschieden
73
Brian Odonoghue
Brian Odonoghue
Ausgeschieden
74
Seth Hilleren
Seth Hilleren
Ausgeschieden
75
Zach Clark United States
Zach Clark
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Mclean Karr United States
Mclean Karr
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy Ausgeschieden
79
George Griffith
George Griffith
Ausgeschieden
80
Chris DeMaci United States
Chris DeMaci
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Ryan Hughes United States
Ryan Hughes
United States Ausgeschieden
82
John Patgorski United States
John Patgorski
United States Ausgeschieden
83
David Emmons
David Emmons
Ausgeschieden
84
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
85
Griffin Malatino United States
Griffin Malatino
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Thomas Conway United States
Thomas Conway
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Jeremy Menard United States
Jeremy Menard
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Carlos Mironiuk
Carlos Mironiuk
Ausgeschieden
89
Theodore Simonson
Theodore Simonson
Ausgeschieden
90
Matthias Kurtz
Matthias Kurtz
Ausgeschieden
91
Thorsten Schuler
Thorsten Schuler
Ausgeschieden
92
Scott Dorsch
Scott Dorsch
Ausgeschieden
93
Yuliyan Kolev Bulgaria
Yuliyan Kolev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
94
Eric Seiler United States
Eric Seiler
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Michael Laake United States
Michael Laake
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Patrick Mahoney United States
Patrick Mahoney
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Ian Keiser
Ian Keiser
Ausgeschieden
98
Charles Hook United States
Charles Hook
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Vinny Pahuja United States
Vinny Pahuja
United States Ausgeschieden
100
Justin Pechie United States
Justin Pechie
United States Ausgeschieden
101
David Barraclough United Kingdom
David Barraclough
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
102
Brandon Liberman
Brandon Liberman
Ausgeschieden
103
Sorin Cristea
Sorin Cristea
Ausgeschieden
104
Ronit Chamani Israel
Ronit Chamani
Israel Ausgeschieden
105
David Chicotsky United States
David Chicotsky
United States Ausgeschieden
106
Raymond Coburn
Raymond Coburn
Ausgeschieden
107
Brian Benhamou
Brian Benhamou
Ausgeschieden
108
Joseph Ranciato United States
Joseph Ranciato
United States Ausgeschieden
109
Robert Bright United States
Robert Bright
United States Ausgeschieden
110
Alexander Nudin
Alexander Nudin
Ausgeschieden
111
Trevor Lenders
Trevor Lenders
Ausgeschieden
112
Christoper Johnson
Christoper Johnson
Ausgeschieden
113
Cai Zhen United States
Cai Zhen
United States Ausgeschieden
114
Larry Hicks
Larry Hicks
Ausgeschieden
115
Jimmy Gillot
Jimmy Gillot
Ausgeschieden
116
Jeremy Burleson
Jeremy Burleson
Ausgeschieden
117
Fave Fox
Fave Fox
Ausgeschieden
118
Mickey Peterson
Mickey Peterson
Ausgeschieden
119
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark Ausgeschieden