Event 37: $2,500 Eight-Game Mix
Tage:
1234
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Joseph Couden United States
Joseph Couden
United States 303,300 0
2
Rep Porter United States
Rep Porter
United States 237,200 0
3
Jerrod Ankenman United States
Jerrod Ankenman
United States 215,900 0
4
Jennifer Harman United States
Jennifer Harman
United States 204,300 0
5
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States 183,500 0
6
Donnacha O'Dea Ireland
Donnacha O'Dea
Ireland 170,200 0
7
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States 169,000 0
8
Mikal Blomlie Norway
Mikal Blomlie
Norway 167,000 0
9
Johannes Holstege
Johannes Holstege
166,400 0
10
Greg Mueller Canada
Greg Mueller
Canada 163,600 0
11
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon 156,900 -5,000
12
Chris Viox United States
Chris Viox
United States 145,000 0
13
Christopher McHugh United States
Christopher McHugh
United States 134,600 0
14
David Baker United States
David Baker
United States 125,500 0
15
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States 123,800 0
16
Steve Zolotow United States
Steve Zolotow
United States 115,000 0
17
Jeff Madsen United States
Jeff Madsen
United States 106,300 0
18
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States 103,600 0
19
Chris McClung Canada
Chris McClung
Canada 103,100 0
20
Stephen Su
Stephen Su
102,200 0
21
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States 79,300 0
22
Tim Burt United States
Tim Burt
United States 65,900 0
23
Cory Zeidman United States
Cory Zeidman
United States 53,400 0
24
Kevin Calenzo United States
Kevin Calenzo
United States 50,900 0
25
Matthew Rasco
Matthew Rasco
48,200 0
26
Michael Chow United States
Michael Chow
United States 48,000 0
27
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation 35,400 0
28
Peter Marvo
Peter Marvo
Ausgeschieden
29
W Staufeneger
W Staufeneger
Ausgeschieden
30
Gavin Griffin United States
Gavin Griffin
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Daniel Idema Canada
Daniel Idema
Canada Ausgeschieden
32
Brandon Shack-Harris United States
Brandon Shack-Harris
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Scott Abrams United States
Scott Abrams
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Jean Gaspard United States
Jean Gaspard
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy Ausgeschieden
36
Kyle Bowker United States
Kyle Bowker
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States Ausgeschieden
38
John D'Agostino United States
John D'Agostino
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Bruno Fitoussi France
Bruno Fitoussi
France Ausgeschieden
40
Omar Mehmood United States
Omar Mehmood
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Casey McCarrel United States
Casey McCarrel
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Ylon Schwartz United States
Ylon Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Peter Mavro
Peter Mavro
Ausgeschieden
45
Ben Staufeneger
Ben Staufeneger
Ausgeschieden
46
Tom Koral United States
Tom Koral
United States Ausgeschieden
47
Daniel McGrew
Daniel McGrew
Ausgeschieden
48
Chris Bjorin Sweden
Chris Bjorin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
49
Francesco Barbaro United States
Francesco Barbaro
United States Ausgeschieden
50
Tyson Marks
Tyson Marks
Ausgeschieden
51
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Ausgeschieden
52
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Tom Schneider United States
Tom Schneider
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Mike Noori United States
Mike Noori
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Jacobo Fernandez United States
Jacobo Fernandez
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Jeffrey Mervis
Jeffrey Mervis
Ausgeschieden
57
Andrew Finkernagel
Andrew Finkernagel
Ausgeschieden
58
Lee Goldman
Lee Goldman
Ausgeschieden
59
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Ausgeschieden
60
Steve Jelinek United Kingdom
Steve Jelinek
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
61
Michael Watson Canada
Michael Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
62
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Alex Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alex Dovzhenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
64
Vladimir Shchemelev Russian Federation
Vladimir Shchemelev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
65
Young Phan United States
Young Phan
United States Ausgeschieden
66
Cyndy Violette United States
Cyndy Violette
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Miguel Rodriguez Bermude
Miguel Rodriguez Bermude
Ausgeschieden
68
Brett Richey United States
Brett Richey
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
70
Andy Bloch United States
Andy Bloch
United States Ausgeschieden
71
John Cernuto United States
John Cernuto
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Ben Tollerene United States
Ben Tollerene
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Marco Traniello Italy
Marco Traniello
Italy Ausgeschieden
75
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
76
Berry Johnston United States
Berry Johnston
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Tommy Vedes United States
Tommy Vedes
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Vladimir Shchmelev Russian Federation
Vladimir Shchmelev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
79
Greg Raymer United States
Greg Raymer
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Allen Bari United States
Allen Bari
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
82
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Michael Binger United States
Michael Binger
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Jon Spinks United Kingdom
Jon Spinks
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
86
Terrence Chan Canada
Terrence Chan
Canada Ausgeschieden
87
Leif Force United States
Leif Force
United States Ausgeschieden
88
David Sklansky United States
David Sklansky
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Layne Flack United States
Layne Flack
United States Ausgeschieden
90
Todd Brunson United States
Todd Brunson
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Ausgeschieden
92
David Bakes Baker United States
David Bakes Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Chris Amaral United States
Chris Amaral
United States Ausgeschieden
94
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Chip Jett United States
Chip Jett
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Dutch Boyd United States
Dutch Boyd
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Brock Parker United States
Brock Parker
United States Ausgeschieden
98
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Mayu Roca Uribe
Mayu Roca Uribe
Ausgeschieden
100
Raul Paez Spain
Raul Paez
Spain Ausgeschieden
101
Jeff Siegal United States
Jeff Siegal
United States Ausgeschieden
102
Stuart Rutter United Kingdom
Stuart Rutter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
103
Ali Sarkeshik United Kingdom
Ali Sarkeshik
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
104
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Ausgeschieden
105
Ryan Tepen United States
Ryan Tepen
United States Ausgeschieden
106
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Ausgeschieden
107
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Ausgeschieden
108
Chris Klodnicki United States
Chris Klodnicki
United States Ausgeschieden
109
Kevin Nettles
Kevin Nettles
Ausgeschieden
110
Tony Ma United States
Tony Ma
United States Ausgeschieden
111
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
112
Gavin Smith United States
Gavin Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
113
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
114
Jason Schwartz United States
Jason Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
115
John Kim United States
John Kim
United States Ausgeschieden
116
Jesse Martin United States
Jesse Martin
United States Ausgeschieden
117
Charles Young
Charles Young
Ausgeschieden
118
Ian Johns United States
Ian Johns
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Eric Crain United States
Eric Crain
United States Ausgeschieden
120
Scotty Nguyen United States
Scotty Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
121
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
122
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
123
Scott Fischman
Scott Fischman
Ausgeschieden
124
Charalampos Lappas Greece
Charalampos Lappas
Greece Ausgeschieden
125
Bryce Yockey United States
Bryce Yockey
United States Ausgeschieden
126
Drew Boyett
Drew Boyett
Ausgeschieden
127
Michael Altman
Michael Altman
Ausgeschieden
128
Mark Provenzano United States
Mark Provenzano
United States Ausgeschieden
129
Katherine Baxter
Katherine Baxter
Ausgeschieden
130
Adam Coviensky
Adam Coviensky
Ausgeschieden
131
Jay Hong United States
Jay Hong
United States Ausgeschieden
132
Bryan Micon United States
Bryan Micon
United States Ausgeschieden
133
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
GGPoker Team Brazil
Brazil Ausgeschieden
134
Tommy Chen United States
Tommy Chen
United States Ausgeschieden
135
Peter Clark
Peter Clark
Ausgeschieden
136
Zachary Fellows
Zachary Fellows
Ausgeschieden
137
Brian Brubaker United States
Brian Brubaker
United States Ausgeschieden
138
Mikko Pispala
Mikko Pispala
Ausgeschieden
139
Daniel Sindelar United States
Daniel Sindelar
United States Ausgeschieden
140
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Ausgeschieden
141
Jon Turner United States
Jon Turner
United States Ausgeschieden
142
Barry Hartheimer
Barry Hartheimer
Ausgeschieden
143
Anton Makiievskyi Ukraine
Anton Makiievskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden