Event 26: $3,000 Pot-Limit Omaha
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Vadzim Kursevich Belarus
Vadzim Kursevich
Belarus 741,000 221,000
2
Romik Vartzar United States
Romik Vartzar
United States 628,000 401,000
3
Oleksii Kovalchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kovalchuk
Ukraine 565,000 -105,000
4
Khiem Nguyen Germany
Khiem Nguyen
Germany 439,000 132,000
5
Tom Chambers
Tom Chambers
379,000 -41,000
6
Robert Williamson III United States
Robert Williamson III
United States 378,000 13,000
7
Austin Scott United States
Austin Scott
United States 306,000 68,000
8
Brett Richey United States
Brett Richey
United States 304,000 131,500
9
Dutch Boyd United States
Dutch Boyd
United States 254,000 -6,000
10
Thomas Pettersson Sweden
Thomas Pettersson
Sweden 243,000 -103,000
11
Scott Stanko United States
Scott Stanko
United States 212,000 -36,000
12
Jon Hoellein United States
Jon Hoellein
United States 177,000 131,000
13
Victor Saedon
Victor Saedon
164,000 -48,000
14
Galen Kester United States
Galen Kester
United States 123,000 -21,000
15
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States 117,000 10,000
16
Steve Merrifield
Steve Merrifield
103,000 3,000
17
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States 71,000 -21,000
18
Raul Paez Spain
Raul Paez
Spain 41,000 -49,000
19
Ryan Franklin United States
Ryan Franklin
United States Ausgeschieden
20
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Mike Gorodinsky United States
Mike Gorodinsky
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Shreeniwas Kelkar
Shreeniwas Kelkar
Ausgeschieden
23
Damian Minev
Damian Minev
Ausgeschieden
24
Joe Beevers United Kingdom
Joe Beevers
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
25
Viacheslav Igin
Viacheslav Igin
Ausgeschieden
26
Chino Rheem United States
Chino Rheem
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Ronit Chamani South Africa
Ronit Chamani
South Africa Ausgeschieden
28
Joseph Ressler
Joseph Ressler
Ausgeschieden
29
Dominique Mosley United States
Dominique Mosley
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Jaspal Brar Canada
Jaspal Brar
Canada Ausgeschieden
31
Michael Benvenuti United States
Michael Benvenuti
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Ausgeschieden
33
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Tim West United States
Tim West
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Stephen Su
Stephen Su
Ausgeschieden
36
Joshua Field United States
Joshua Field
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Brant Hale United States
Brant Hale
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Walter Fisher United States
Walter Fisher
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Adam Heger
Adam Heger
Ausgeschieden
40
Stjepan Jokic
Stjepan Jokic
Ausgeschieden
41
Sandeep Pulusani United States
Sandeep Pulusani
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Joshua Gibson United States
Joshua Gibson
United States Ausgeschieden
43
John Riordan United States
John Riordan
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Mohammad Abedi-Arani
Mohammad Abedi-Arani
Ausgeschieden
45
Geoffrey Grover
Geoffrey Grover
Ausgeschieden
46
Anthony Gargano United States
Anthony Gargano
United States Ausgeschieden
47
Steven Kelly United States
Steven Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Tyler Denson United States
Tyler Denson
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Michael Kamran United States
Michael Kamran
United States Ausgeschieden
50
Philippe Plouffe
Philippe Plouffe
Ausgeschieden
51
Peter Charalambous United Kingdom
Peter Charalambous
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
52
Sil Basile
Sil Basile
Ausgeschieden
53
Steven Gorder
Steven Gorder
Ausgeschieden
54
Dorian Rios Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Dorian Rios
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Ausgeschieden
55
Miltiadis Kyriakides Cyprus
Miltiadis Kyriakides
Cyprus Ausgeschieden
56
Thomas Marks
Thomas Marks
Ausgeschieden
57
George Lampert
George Lampert
Ausgeschieden
58
Nick Grippo United States
Nick Grippo
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Kevin Boudreau United States
Kevin Boudreau
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Juan Ramirez United States
Juan Ramirez
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Brian Roberts United States
Brian Roberts
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Arthur Morris United States
Arthur Morris
United States Ausgeschieden
63
David Ashby United States
David Ashby
United States Ausgeschieden
64
Dallas Wottlin
Dallas Wottlin
Ausgeschieden
65
Ryan Young United States
Ryan Young
United States Ausgeschieden
66
Elie Payan France
Elie Payan
France Ausgeschieden
67
Jonas Klausen Denmark
Jonas Klausen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
68
Sampsa Hytonen Finland
Sampsa Hytonen
Finland Ausgeschieden
69
Arthur Mouchel
Arthur Mouchel
Ausgeschieden
70
Robert Toye United States
Robert Toye
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Jered Bettencourt United States
Jered Bettencourt
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Charles Kassin United States
Charles Kassin
United States Ausgeschieden
73
James Manning
James Manning
Ausgeschieden
74
Kelly Dalke Canada
Kelly Dalke
Canada Ausgeschieden
75
Mikhail Semin Russian Federation
Mikhail Semin
GGPoker Team Russia
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
76
Elior Sion United Kingdom
Elior Sion
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
77
Benjamin Hamnett United States
Benjamin Hamnett
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Zaher Sayegh United States
Zaher Sayegh
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Thibaut Klinghammer France
Thibaut Klinghammer
France Ausgeschieden
80
Grayson Nichols United States
Grayson Nichols
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Paul Dlugozima
Paul Dlugozima
Ausgeschieden
82
Giovanni Di Donato Italy
Giovanni Di Donato
Italy Ausgeschieden
83
Scott Eskenazi United States
Scott Eskenazi
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Matt Graham United States
Matt Graham
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Ausgeschieden
86
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Ausgeschieden
87
Steve Gross United States
Steve Gross
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Guillaume Darcourt France
Guillaume Darcourt
France Ausgeschieden
89
Matt Perrins United Kingdom
Matt Perrins
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
90
Dmitrii Valouev
Dmitrii Valouev
Ausgeschieden
91
Dilyan Kovachev Bulgaria
Dilyan Kovachev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
92
Sam Stein United States
Sam Stein
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Ted Lawson United States
Ted Lawson
United States Ausgeschieden
94
Jason DeWitt United States
Jason DeWitt
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Brent Roberts United States
Brent Roberts
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Christophe Lachave
Christophe Lachave
Ausgeschieden
97
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Germany
Jan-Peter Jachtmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
98
Jamie Robbins
Jamie Robbins
Ausgeschieden
99
Vladyslav Semenenko
Vladyslav Semenenko
Ausgeschieden
100
Andrew Watson United States
Andrew Watson
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Padraig Parkinson Ireland
Padraig Parkinson
Ireland Ausgeschieden
102
Paul Taylor United States
Paul Taylor
United States Ausgeschieden
103
Christopher Roth United States
Christopher Roth
United States Ausgeschieden
104
Corey Burbick United States
Corey Burbick
United States Ausgeschieden
105
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Ausgeschieden
106
Ilkka Heikkila Finland
Ilkka Heikkila
Finland Ausgeschieden
107
Igor Sharaskin Russian Federation
Igor Sharaskin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
108
Kory Kilpatrick United States
Kory Kilpatrick
United States Ausgeschieden
109
Matt Vengrin United States
Matt Vengrin
United States Ausgeschieden
110
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Ausgeschieden
111
Tex Barch United States
Tex Barch
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Ausgeschieden
113
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Ausgeschieden
114
Isaac Hagerling United States
Isaac Hagerling
United States Ausgeschieden
115
Joseph Mobley
Joseph Mobley
Ausgeschieden
116
Olegs Pavlucuks
Olegs Pavlucuks
Ausgeschieden
117
Todd Barlow United States
Todd Barlow
United States Ausgeschieden
118
Jeff Littlefield United States
Jeff Littlefield
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States Ausgeschieden
120
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Ausgeschieden
121
Tristan Clemencon France
Tristan Clemencon
France Ausgeschieden
122
Donnacha O'Dea Ireland
Donnacha O'Dea
Ireland Ausgeschieden
123
Jerome Bradpiece United Kingdom
Jerome Bradpiece
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
124
Kyle Bowker United States
Kyle Bowker
United States Ausgeschieden
125
Milad Jorshari
Milad Jorshari
Ausgeschieden
126
Justin Conley United States
Justin Conley
United States Ausgeschieden
127
Lee Thomas
Lee Thomas
Ausgeschieden
128
Nam Le United States
Nam Le
United States Ausgeschieden
129
Kevin Saul United States
Kevin Saul
United States Ausgeschieden
130
Quentin Lae
Quentin Lae
Ausgeschieden
131
Philippe Boucher Canada
Philippe Boucher
Canada Ausgeschieden
132
Ryan D'Angelo United States
Ryan D'Angelo
United States Ausgeschieden
133
Darryll Fish United States
Darryll Fish
United States Ausgeschieden
134
Lee Watkinson United States
Lee Watkinson
United States Ausgeschieden
135
Max Kruse Germany
Max Kruse
Germany Ausgeschieden
136
Annette Obrestad Norway
Annette Obrestad
Norway Ausgeschieden
137
Lucille Cailly France
Lucille Cailly
France Ausgeschieden
138
Phil Ivey United States
Phil Ivey
United States Ausgeschieden