Event 24: $5,000 Omaha Hi-Low Split 8-or-Better
Tage:
1234
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Phil Ivey United States
Phil Ivey
United States 446,500 0
2
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States 297,000 0
3
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States 290,000 0
4
Meng La
Meng La
276,500 0
5
Brendan Taylor United States
Brendan Taylor
United States 270,500 0
6
Brian Hastings United States
Brian Hastings
United States 251,000 0
7
Bart Hanson United States
Bart Hanson
United States 231,500 0
8
Scotty Nguyen United States
Scotty Nguyen
United States 212,500 0
9
Joe Cassidy United States
Joe Cassidy
United States 166,500 0
10
Michael Wattel
Michael Wattel
143,500 0
11
Viacheslav Zhukov Russian Federation
Viacheslav Zhukov
Russian Federation 141,500 0
12
James Hoeppner United States
James Hoeppner
United States 137,500 0
13
Andreas Krause Germany
Andreas Krause
Germany 133,000 0
14
Gregory Jamison United States
Gregory Jamison
United States 129,500 0
15
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom 109,000 0
16
Ryan Lenaghan United States
Ryan Lenaghan
United States 79,500 0
17
Matthew Wood United Kingdom
Matthew Wood
United Kingdom 78,000 0
18
Jeremy Harkin United States
Jeremy Harkin
United States 71,000 0
19
Elie Doft
Elie Doft
69,500 0
20
Robert Stevanovski United States
Robert Stevanovski
United States 68,000 0
21
Alex Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alex Dovzhenko
Ukraine 60,000 0
22
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany 51,500 0
23
Frank Russomanno United States
Frank Russomanno
United States 38,000 0
24
Michael "Boonie" Kleist
Michael "Boonie" Kleist
35,500 0
25
Matt Lefkowitz
Matt Lefkowitz
24,500 0
26
Raymond Davis United States
Raymond Davis
United States 18,200 200
27
John Guth United States
John Guth
United States 11,500 0
28
James Dempsey United Kingdom
James Dempsey
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
29
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France Ausgeschieden
31
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia Ausgeschieden
32
Karen Longfellow United States
Karen Longfellow
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Scott Abrams United States
Scott Abrams
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Benjamin Yogel
Benjamin Yogel
Ausgeschieden
35
Kevin Mcguinness
Kevin Mcguinness
Ausgeschieden
36
Roman Verenko Russian Federation
Roman Verenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
37
Andy Bloch United States
Andy Bloch
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Richard Ashby United Kingdom
Richard Ashby
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
39
Yuval Bronshtein Israel
Yuval Bronshtein
Israel Ausgeschieden
40
Jean-Robert Bellande United States
Jean-Robert Bellande
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Melissa Burr United States
Melissa Burr
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Yueqi Zhu China
Yueqi Zhu
China Ausgeschieden
43
Eric Crain United States
Eric Crain
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Ashly Butler United States
Ashly Butler
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Michael Jarmark
Michael Jarmark
Ausgeschieden
46
Simon Kearney
Simon Kearney
Ausgeschieden
47
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Ausgeschieden
48
James Bord United Kingdom
James Bord
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
49
Jean-Paul Pasqualini France
Jean-Paul Pasqualini
France Ausgeschieden
50
Dane Coltman
Dane Coltman
Ausgeschieden
51
David Rosenau
David Rosenau
Ausgeschieden
52
Ky MacPherson
Ky MacPherson
Ausgeschieden
53
Par Hilderbrand
Par Hilderbrand
Ausgeschieden
54
Kirill Gerasimov Russian Federation
Kirill Gerasimov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
55
Daniel Weinman United States
Daniel Weinman
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Jimmy Fricke United States
Jimmy Fricke
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Pat Pezzin Canada
Pat Pezzin
Canada Ausgeschieden
58
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Michael Chow United States
Michael Chow
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Lee Goldman
Lee Goldman
Ausgeschieden
61
John Oshea
John Oshea
Ausgeschieden
62
Chad Brown United States
Chad Brown
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Tony Cousineau United States
Tony Cousineau
United States Ausgeschieden
64
James Calderaro United States
James Calderaro
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Daniel Ospina Colombia
Daniel Ospina
Colombia Ausgeschieden
66
Steve Zolotow United States
Steve Zolotow
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Kathy Liebert United States
Kathy Liebert
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Steve Landfish United States
Steve Landfish
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Jack Ernest Ward United States
Jack Ernest Ward
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Dave Rogers
Dave Rogers
Ausgeschieden
73
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Robert Ferdinand United States
Robert Ferdinand
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Sergey Pevzner
Sergey Pevzner
Ausgeschieden
76
Darren Kramer South Africa
Darren Kramer
South Africa Ausgeschieden
77
Sumanth Reddy United States
Sumanth Reddy
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Martin Corpuz United States
Martin Corpuz
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Jose Paz-Gutierrez Bolivia
Jose Paz-Gutierrez
Bolivia Ausgeschieden
80
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Humberto Brenes Costa Rica
Humberto Brenes
Costa Rica Ausgeschieden
82
Andrey Pateychuk Russian Federation
Andrey Pateychuk
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
83
Scott Bohlman United States
Scott Bohlman
United States Ausgeschieden
84
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Ausgeschieden
85
MIke Sexton United States
MIke Sexton
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Todd Brunson United States
Todd Brunson
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Andrew Finkernagel
Andrew Finkernagel
Ausgeschieden
88
Dylan Linde United States
Dylan Linde
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Marco Johnson United States
Marco Johnson
United States Ausgeschieden
90
Matt Waxman United States
Matt Waxman
United States Ausgeschieden
91
John D'Agostino United States
John D'Agostino
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Brian Nadell United States
Brian Nadell
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Stephen Su
Stephen Su
Ausgeschieden
94
Jim Collopy United States
Jim Collopy
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Carlos Mortensen Spain
Carlos Mortensen
Spain Ausgeschieden
96
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Chris George United States
Chris George
United States Ausgeschieden
98
Owais Ahmed United States
Owais Ahmed
United States Ausgeschieden
99
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
100
John Cernuto United States
John Cernuto
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Can Kim Hua
Can Kim Hua
Ausgeschieden
102
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
103
Lisa Parsons
Lisa Parsons
Ausgeschieden
104
Prince of Docness United States
Prince of Docness
United States Ausgeschieden
105
Antony Lellouche France
Antony Lellouche
France Ausgeschieden
106
David Bach United States
David Bach
United States Ausgeschieden
107
Justin Smith United States
Justin Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
108
Ryan Miller United States
Ryan Miller
United States Ausgeschieden
109
Tyson Marks
Tyson Marks
Ausgeschieden
110
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Ausgeschieden
111
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Tommy Vedes United States
Tommy Vedes
United States Ausgeschieden
113
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
114
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Ausgeschieden
115
Jen Harman
Jen Harman
Ausgeschieden
116
Jon Turner United States
Jon Turner
United States Ausgeschieden
117
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
118
David "Bakes" Baker United States
David "Bakes" Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Andy Frankenberger United States
Andy Frankenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
120
Neal Friets
Neal Friets
Ausgeschieden
121
Chau Giang United States
Chau Giang
United States Ausgeschieden
122
Chris Bjorin Sweden
Chris Bjorin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
123
William Fitzpatrick
William Fitzpatrick
Ausgeschieden
124
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
125
Chris Tryba United States
Chris Tryba
United States Ausgeschieden
126
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
127
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Ausgeschieden
128
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Ausgeschieden
129
Erick Lindgren United States
Erick Lindgren
United States Ausgeschieden
130
Eric Wasserson United States
Eric Wasserson
United States Ausgeschieden
131
David Nicholson
David Nicholson
Ausgeschieden
132
Todd Barlow United States
Todd Barlow
United States Ausgeschieden
133
Tai Nguyen United States
Tai Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
134
DID NOT REPORT United States
DID NOT REPORT
United States Ausgeschieden
135
Eric Sclavos
Eric Sclavos
Ausgeschieden
136
Tom Schneider United States
Tom Schneider
United States Ausgeschieden
137
Nicholas Verkaik Canada
Nicholas Verkaik
Canada Ausgeschieden
138
Perry Green United States
Perry Green
United States Ausgeschieden
139
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Ausgeschieden
140
Allen Bari United States
Allen Bari
United States Ausgeschieden
141
Annie Duke United States
Annie Duke
United States Ausgeschieden