Event 20: $5,000 Limit Hold'em
Tage:
123
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Matthew Woodward United States
Matthew Woodward
United States 265,000 -25,000
2
Terrence Chan Canada
Terrence Chan
Canada 238,000 28,000
3
Samuel Golbuff
Samuel Golbuff
231,500 -53,500
4
Ayman Qutami United States
Ayman Qutami
United States 224,500 44,500
5
Jeff Shulman United States
Jeff Shulman
United States 219,500 -500
6
Raymond Dehkharghani
Raymond Dehkharghani
210,000 80,000
7
Jesse Martin United States
Jesse Martin
United States 200,500 50,500
8
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States 166,500 26,500
9
Matt Szymaszek United States
Matt Szymaszek
United States 134,500 42,500
10
Kenneth Shei
Kenneth Shei
120,500 -9,500
11
Benjamin Scholl United States
Benjamin Scholl
United States 105,500 -2,500
12
Andrew Prock
Andrew Prock
105,500 -49,500
13
Nicholas Derke United States
Nicholas Derke
United States 75,500 -74,500
14
Chris Overgard
Chris Overgard
72,500 17,500
15
Ron Burke
Ron Burke
50,500 -9,500
16
Mike Schneider United States
Mike Schneider
United States 44,000 -46,000
17
Douglas Rutherford
Douglas Rutherford
32,000 -8,000
18
Nicholas Muraca
Nicholas Muraca
Ausgeschieden
19
Todd Witteles United States
Todd Witteles
United States Ausgeschieden
20
Roman Draheim
Roman Draheim
Ausgeschieden
21
Melissa Burr United States
Melissa Burr
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Charles Indyg
Charles Indyg
Ausgeschieden
23
Gary Lent
Gary Lent
Ausgeschieden
24
Annie Duke United States
Annie Duke
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Philip Tom United States
Philip Tom
United States Ausgeschieden
26
James Metcalf
James Metcalf
Ausgeschieden
27
Matt Keikoan United States
Matt Keikoan
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Hung Le United States
Hung Le
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Ausgeschieden
30
Tyler Bonkowski Canada
Tyler Bonkowski
Canada Ausgeschieden
31
Michael Glick United States
Michael Glick
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Jerrod Ankenman United States
Jerrod Ankenman
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
34
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Sean Snyder United States
Sean Snyder
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Flavio Ferrari Zumbini Italy
Flavio Ferrari Zumbini
Italy Ausgeschieden
37
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Yegor Tsurikov United States
Yegor Tsurikov
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Mark Burford United States
Mark Burford
United States Ausgeschieden
41
JC Tran United States
JC Tran
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Jennifer Harman United States
Jennifer Harman
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Eric Froehlich United States
Eric Froehlich
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Kevin Song United States
Kevin Song
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Marwan Abdelal
Marwan Abdelal
Ausgeschieden
47
Michael Winnett
Michael Winnett
Ausgeschieden
48
Erick Lindgren United States
Erick Lindgren
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Ausgeschieden
50
Aubin Cazals France
Aubin Cazals
France Ausgeschieden
51
Ugur Marangoz
Ugur Marangoz
Ausgeschieden
52
Aaron Gustavson United States
Aaron Gustavson
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Steven Kelly United States
Steven Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Jeremy Kottler United States
Jeremy Kottler
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Andrew Finkernagel
Andrew Finkernagel
Ausgeschieden
56
William Mcclain
William Mcclain
Ausgeschieden
57
Robert Redman United States
Robert Redman
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Shawn Keller
Shawn Keller
Ausgeschieden
59
John Centeno United States
John Centeno
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Daniel Idema Canada
Daniel Idema
Canada Ausgeschieden
61
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Ian Johns United States
Ian Johns
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Raul Paez Spain
Raul Paez
Spain Ausgeschieden
64
Gabriel Nassif
Gabriel Nassif
Ausgeschieden
65
Brandon Demes
Brandon Demes
Ausgeschieden
66
Michael Pierce
Michael Pierce
Ausgeschieden
67
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Warwick Mirzikinian Australia
Warwick Mirzikinian
Australia Ausgeschieden
69
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
70
Chris Tryba United States
Chris Tryba
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Michael Carter Ireland
Michael Carter
Ireland Ausgeschieden
72
Harald Casagrande
Harald Casagrande
Ausgeschieden
73
Mori Eskandani United States
Mori Eskandani
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Hope Williams United States
Hope Williams
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Andrew Rosskamm United States
Andrew Rosskamm
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Humberto Brenes Costa Rica
Humberto Brenes
Costa Rica Ausgeschieden
77
Greg Mueller Canada
Greg Mueller
Canada Ausgeschieden
78
John Holdren
John Holdren
Ausgeschieden
79
Marco Johnson United States
Marco Johnson
United States Ausgeschieden
80
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia Ausgeschieden
81
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
82
Anh Van Nguyen Canada
Anh Van Nguyen
Canada Ausgeschieden
83
Alexander Zgorzelski
Alexander Zgorzelski
Ausgeschieden
84
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Brian Tate United States
Brian Tate
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Timothy Ebenhoeh United States
Timothy Ebenhoeh
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Marc Suelflow
Marc Suelflow
Ausgeschieden
88
Kenny Hsiung United States
Kenny Hsiung
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Richard Lyndaker United States
Richard Lyndaker
United States Ausgeschieden
90
Mack Lee United States
Mack Lee
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
92
Joseph Saccone
Joseph Saccone
Ausgeschieden
93
Joseph Kuether United States
Joseph Kuether
United States Ausgeschieden
94
Tam Hang
Tam Hang
Ausgeschieden
95
Dale Burner
Dale Burner
Ausgeschieden
96
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Ausgeschieden
97
Brandon Wong United States
Brandon Wong
United States Ausgeschieden
98
Cathleen Tran
Cathleen Tran
Ausgeschieden
99
Isaac Hagerling United States
Isaac Hagerling
United States Ausgeschieden
100
Casey McCarrel United States
Casey McCarrel
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Matthew Schreiber United States
Matthew Schreiber
United States Ausgeschieden
102
Mark Radoja Canada
Mark Radoja
Canada Ausgeschieden
103
Chung Law
Chung Law
Ausgeschieden
104
Jarno Harkonen
Jarno Harkonen
Ausgeschieden
105
James Davis United States
James Davis
United States Ausgeschieden
106
Adrian Flores
Adrian Flores
Ausgeschieden
107
Brent Wheeler United States
Brent Wheeler
United States Ausgeschieden
108
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
109
Dwyte Pilgrim United States
Dwyte Pilgrim
United States Ausgeschieden