Event 20: $5,000 Limit Hold'em
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Nicholas Derke United States
Nicholas Derke
United States 74,300 0
2
Warwick Mirzikinian Australia
Warwick Mirzikinian
Australia 71,200 0
3
Kenneth Shei
Kenneth Shei
47,400
4
Mark Burford United States
Mark Burford
United States 47,100
5
Melissa Burr United States
Melissa Burr
United States 46,100
6
Shawn Keller
Shawn Keller
44,500 2,500
7
Jerrod Ankenman United States
Jerrod Ankenman
United States 44,400 13,900
8
Matthew Woodward United States
Matthew Woodward
United States 42,400
9
Mori Eskandani United States
Mori Eskandani
United States 40,600 17,600
10
Andrew Finkernagel
Andrew Finkernagel
40,400
11
Terrence Chan Canada
Terrence Chan
Canada 39,200 0
12
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States 39,000 14,000
13
Todd Witteles United States
Todd Witteles
United States 38,900 0
14
Chris Tryba United States
Chris Tryba
United States 38,000 20,000
15
Douglas Rutherford
Douglas Rutherford
37,800
16
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy 37,400 13,400
17
Steven Kelly United States
Steven Kelly
United States 37,400
18
John Centeno United States
John Centeno
United States 37,200
19
Hung Le United States
Hung Le
United States 36,500
20
Aubin Cazals France
Aubin Cazals
France 36,400
21
Charles Indyg
Charles Indyg
36,300
22
Brandon Demes
Brandon Demes
33,400
23
Anh Van Nguyen Canada
Anh Van Nguyen
Canada 32,100 23,100
24
Michael Carter Ireland
Michael Carter
Ireland 32,100
25
Roman Draheim
Roman Draheim
31,700
26
Richard Lyndaker United States
Richard Lyndaker
United States 31,500 1,500
27
Jennifer Harman United States
Jennifer Harman
United States 30,800 8,800
28
Samuel Golbuff
Samuel Golbuff
30,600
29
Raymond Dehkharghani
Raymond Dehkharghani
30,300
30
Kevin Song United States
Kevin Song
United States 29,100
31
Aaron Gustavson United States
Aaron Gustavson
United States 28,900
32
Jesse Martin United States
Jesse Martin
United States 28,300 13,300
33
John Holdren
John Holdren
28,000
34
Hope Williams United States
Hope Williams
United States 27,800
35
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States 26,500 0
36
James Metcalf
James Metcalf
26,300
37
Brian Tate United States
Brian Tate
United States 26,100
38
Mike Schneider United States
Mike Schneider
United States 26,000 5,000
39
Timothy Ebenhoeh United States
Timothy Ebenhoeh
United States 25,700
40
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States 24,700 700
41
Annie Duke United States
Annie Duke
United States 24,600 13,600
42
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia 24,200 -800
43
Michael Glick United States
Michael Glick
United States 24,200
44
Michael Pierce
Michael Pierce
24,100
45
William Mcclain
William Mcclain
22,900
46
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States 22,800 1,800
47
Tyler Bonkowski Canada
Tyler Bonkowski
Canada 22,100 5,100
48
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States 21,900 0
49
Gabriel Nassif
Gabriel Nassif
21,500 6,500
50
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 21,200 7,200
51
Ron Burke
Ron Burke
20,700
52
Andrew Prock
Andrew Prock
20,600 3,600
53
Joseph Saccone
Joseph Saccone
20,300
54
Matt Szymaszek United States
Matt Szymaszek
United States 20,200
55
Flavio Ferrari Zumbini Italy
Flavio Ferrari Zumbini
Italy 20,200
56
Benjamin Scholl United States
Benjamin Scholl
United States 19,900
57
Jeremy Kottler United States
Jeremy Kottler
United States 19,800
58
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States 19,700
59
Ian Johns United States
Ian Johns
United States 19,000
60
Greg Mueller Canada
Greg Mueller
Canada 18,700 0
61
Gary Lent
Gary Lent
18,500
62
Erick Lindgren United States
Erick Lindgren
United States 18,400 -5,600
63
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia 17,900 8,900
64
Robert Redman United States
Robert Redman
United States 17,500
65
Yegor Tsurikov United States
Yegor Tsurikov
United States 17,500
66
Nicholas Muraca
Nicholas Muraca
17,000
67
Andrew Rosskamm United States
Andrew Rosskamm
United States 16,900
68
Ugur Marangoz
Ugur Marangoz
16,700
69
Marc Suelflow
Marc Suelflow
16,600
70
Marwan Abdelal
Marwan Abdelal
16,500
71
Alexander Zgorzelski
Alexander Zgorzelski
16,100
72
JC Tran United States
JC Tran
United States 15,800 -200
73
Sean Snyder United States
Sean Snyder
United States 14,900
74
Harald Casagrande
Harald Casagrande
14,700
75
Kenny Hsiung United States
Kenny Hsiung
United States 14,300
76
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation 14,000 -1,000
77
Cathleen Tran
Cathleen Tran
13,400
78
Mack Lee United States
Mack Lee
United States 12,900
79
Isaac Hagerling United States
Isaac Hagerling
United States 12,800
80
Eric Froehlich United States
Eric Froehlich
United States 12,600 600
81
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation 12,000 -3,000
82
Matt Keikoan United States
Matt Keikoan
United States 11,300
83
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States 11,200
84
Chung Law
Chung Law
11,100
85
Raul Paez Spain
Raul Paez
Spain 11,100
86
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada 10,900 0
87
Jarno Harkonen
Jarno Harkonen
10,900
88
Chris Overgard
Chris Overgard
10,800
89
Philip Tom United States
Philip Tom
United States 9,800
90
Brandon Wong United States
Brandon Wong
United States 9,300 -1,700
91
James Davis United States
James Davis
United States 9,300
92
Mark Radoja Canada
Mark Radoja
Canada 8,800 0
93
Jeff Shulman United States
Jeff Shulman
United States 7,600 -17,400
94
Casey McCarrel United States
Casey McCarrel
United States 7,500
95
Joseph Kuether United States
Joseph Kuether
United States 7,400
96
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada 6,900 -8,100
97
Dwyte Pilgrim United States
Dwyte Pilgrim
United States 6,800 -11,200
98
Adrian Flores
Adrian Flores
6,700
99
Marco Johnson United States
Marco Johnson
United States 6,300
100
Brent Wheeler United States
Brent Wheeler
United States 4,100
101
Daniel Idema Canada
Daniel Idema
Canada 3,500 0
102
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation 3,500
103
Humberto Brenes Costa Rica
Humberto Brenes
Costa Rica 3,400 -7,600
104
Tam Hang
Tam Hang
3,000
105
Dale Burner
Dale Burner
1,200
106
Matthew Schreiber United States
Matthew Schreiber
United States 500
107
Ayman Qutami United States
Ayman Qutami
United States 1
108
Michael Winnett
Michael Winnett
1
109
Michele Limongi Italy
Michele Limongi
Italy Ausgeschieden
110
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
111
Fric Froehlich
Fric Froehlich
Ausgeschieden
112
Chad Brown United States
Chad Brown
United States Ausgeschieden
113
Tommy Hang United States
Tommy Hang
United States Ausgeschieden
114
Joe Keuther United States
Joe Keuther
United States Ausgeschieden
115
Matt Schreiber
Matt Schreiber
Ausgeschieden
116
Josh Arieh United States
Josh Arieh
United States Ausgeschieden
117
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States Ausgeschieden
118
Phil Ivey United States
Phil Ivey
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Ausgeschieden
120
Nick Derke
Nick Derke
Ausgeschieden
121
Michael Schneider United States
Michael Schneider
United States Ausgeschieden
122
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
123
Daniel Shak
Daniel Shak
Ausgeschieden
124
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States Ausgeschieden
125
Bill Chen United States
Bill Chen
United States Ausgeschieden
126
Brock Parker United States
Brock Parker
United States Ausgeschieden
127
Lee Goldman
Lee Goldman
Ausgeschieden
128
Greg DeBora Canada
Greg DeBora
Canada Ausgeschieden
129
Mike Sowers United States
Mike Sowers
United States Ausgeschieden
130
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
131
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Ausgeschieden
132
Alan Goehring United States
Alan Goehring
United States Ausgeschieden
133
Maria Ho United States
Maria Ho
United States Ausgeschieden
134
Carlos Mortensen Spain
Carlos Mortensen
Spain Ausgeschieden
135
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Ausgeschieden
136
Jameson Painter United States
Jameson Painter
United States Ausgeschieden
137
Diego Cordovez United States
Diego Cordovez
United States Ausgeschieden
138
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
139
Mike Thorpe United States
Mike Thorpe
United States Ausgeschieden
140
Marco Traniello Italy
Marco Traniello
Italy Ausgeschieden