Event 10: $5,000 Seven Card Stud
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia 276,500 258,600
2
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 207,000 183,500
3
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States 188,000 159,400
4
Huu Vinh
Huu Vinh
179,000 158,800
5
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy 170,500 134,900
6
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States 170,000 111,000
7
Raymond Dehkharghani
Raymond Dehkharghani
169,000 152,600
8
Perry Friedman United States
Perry Friedman
United States 160,500 128,200
9
Timothy Finne United States
Timothy Finne
United States 133,000 117,500
10
Lee Goldman
Lee Goldman
124,500 101,100
11
Mark Dickstein United States
Mark Dickstein
United States 105,000 84,100
12
Cyndy Violette United States
Cyndy Violette
United States 88,000 66,200
13
Yuval Bronshtein Israel
Yuval Bronshtein
Israel 72,500 53,700
14
Mike Sexton United States
Mike Sexton
United States 62,000 35,700
15
David Rosenau
David Rosenau
61,500 31,100
16
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States 14,000 -20,000
17
Freddie Ellis United States
Freddie Ellis
United States Ausgeschieden
18
Bill Chen United States
Bill Chen
United States Ausgeschieden
19
Scott Bohlman United States
Scott Bohlman
United States Ausgeschieden
20
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Ausgeschieden
21
Roger Smith
Roger Smith
Ausgeschieden
22
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Peter Chun United States
Peter Chun
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Daniel Studer Switzerland
Daniel Studer
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
25
David Singer United States
David Singer
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Brandon Guss United States
Brandon Guss
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Jeffrey Yass
Jeffrey Yass
Ausgeschieden
29
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Annie Duke United States
Annie Duke
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Frank Kassela United States
Frank Kassela
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Jon Turner United States
Jon Turner
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Todd Brunson United States
Todd Brunson
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Philip Tom United States
Philip Tom
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Matthew Kelly United States
Matthew Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Andy Bloch United States
Andy Bloch
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Jerrod Ankenman United States
Jerrod Ankenman
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Viacheslav Zhukov Russian Federation
Viacheslav Zhukov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
39
Craig Neilan
Craig Neilan
Ausgeschieden
40
Said Elsanafiri
Said Elsanafiri
Ausgeschieden
41
James Seely
James Seely
Ausgeschieden
42
Neal Friets
Neal Friets
Ausgeschieden
43
Pawel Andrzejewski United States
Pawel Andrzejewski
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Joel Tushnet United States
Joel Tushnet
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Phongthep Thiptinnakon United States
Phongthep Thiptinnakon
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Alan Boston
Alan Boston
Ausgeschieden
47
Todd Barlow United States
Todd Barlow
United States Ausgeschieden
48
David Moskowitz United States
David Moskowitz
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Michael Eckstut
Michael Eckstut
Ausgeschieden
50
Vasili Lazarou United States
Vasili Lazarou
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Becki Vincent
Becki Vincent
Ausgeschieden
52
Marco Liesy United States
Marco Liesy
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Allen Cunningham United States
Allen Cunningham
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Marco Traniello Italy
Marco Traniello
Italy Ausgeschieden
55
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Steve Billirakis United States
Steve Billirakis
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Michael Sigel
Michael Sigel
Ausgeschieden
58
Matt Grapenthien United States
Matt Grapenthien
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Vladimir Shchemelev Russian Federation
Vladimir Shchemelev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
60
Cory Zeidman United States
Cory Zeidman
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
62
Allen Bari United States
Allen Bari
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Owais Ahmed United States
Owais Ahmed
United States Ausgeschieden
64
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Anthony Ruberto United States
Anthony Ruberto
United States Ausgeschieden
66
Ivan Schertzer United States
Ivan Schertzer
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Ausgeschieden
68
Steve Landfish United States
Steve Landfish
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Maxwell Troy United States
Maxwell Troy
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Rep Porter United States
Rep Porter
United States Ausgeschieden
71
David Bakes Baker United States
David Bakes Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Chris Reslock United States
Chris Reslock
United States Ausgeschieden
73
David Oppenheim United States
David Oppenheim
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Shane Douglas United States
Shane Douglas
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
76
David Bach United States
David Bach
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Kirill Gerasimov Russian Federation
Kirill Gerasimov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
78
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
80
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Ausgeschieden
82
Josh Arieh United States
Josh Arieh
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Nikolai Yakovenko Russian Federation
Nikolai Yakovenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
84
Eric Wasserson United States
Eric Wasserson
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Hasan Habib United States
Hasan Habib
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Bryan Devonshire United States
Bryan Devonshire
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States Ausgeschieden
88
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Robert Zipf Germany
Robert Zipf
Germany Ausgeschieden
90
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Brett Richey United States
Brett Richey
United States Ausgeschieden