Event #8: $1,000 No-Limit Hold'em
Tage:
1a1b234
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Charles Sewell United States
Charles Sewell
United States 137,350
2
Jon Turner United States
Jon Turner
United States 99,200 0
3
John Droutsas
John Droutsas
90,602
4
Amar Tiwari
Amar Tiwari
73,825
5
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
GGPoker Ambassador
United States 73,075 0
6
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom 70,250
7
Eugene Kim
Eugene Kim
57,225 0
8
Philip Collins
Philip Collins
45,875
9
Joseph Kuether United States
Joseph Kuether
United States 39,450
10
Marc Karam Canada
Marc Karam
Canada 38,950 -13,050
11
Annette Obrestad Norway
Annette Obrestad
Norway 38,100 0
12
Gavin Griffin United States
Gavin Griffin
United States 38,050 0
13
Layne Flack United States
Layne Flack
United States 37,575 0
14
Dustin Dirksen United States
Dustin Dirksen
United States 35,000
15
Michael Pesek United States
Michael Pesek
United States 34,825 0
16
Charles Moore United States
Charles Moore
United States 34,200 0
17
Kirill Rabtsov
Kirill Rabtsov
33,650
18
Michael Carroll United States
Michael Carroll
United States 32,900 0
19
Ricky Fohrenbach
Ricky Fohrenbach
28,050
20
Darryll Fish United States
Darryll Fish
United States 26,850 21,150
21
Kathy Liebert United States
Kathy Liebert
United States 26,550 0
22
Steven Burkholder
Steven Burkholder
19,825
23
Jordan Young United States
Jordan Young
United States 19,675
24
Anthony Nardi United States
Anthony Nardi
United States 18,700
25
Brent Roberts United States
Brent Roberts
United States 18,075
26
David Plastik United States
David Plastik
United States 18,050
27
Lacey Jones United States
Lacey Jones
United States 17,425 0
28
Oliver Gill Australia
Oliver Gill
Australia 16,250
29
Kara Scott United Kingdom
Kara Scott
888poker ambassador
United Kingdom 15,625 -6,375
30
Kyle Bowker United States
Kyle Bowker
United States 15,000
31
Valdemar Kwaysser Hungary
Valdemar Kwaysser
Hungary 13,875
32
Elliot Smith Canada
Elliot Smith
Canada 13,700
33
Ylon Schwartz United States
Ylon Schwartz
United States 10,300
34
Joshua Fields
Joshua Fields
6,100
35
John Phan United States
John Phan
United States 4,825 -10,375
36
Greg Raymer United States
Greg Raymer
United States 3,000
37
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States 3,000
38
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Jeff Williams United States
Jeff Williams
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Ray Henson United States
Ray Henson
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Phil Collins United States
Phil Collins
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Sadan Tucker
Sadan Tucker
Ausgeschieden
43
Ronnie Bardah United States
Ronnie Bardah
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Cliff Josephy United States
Cliff Josephy
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Chau Giang United States
Chau Giang
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Nenad Medic United States
Nenad Medic
United States Ausgeschieden
47
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Dan Martin United States
Dan Martin
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Phil Gordon United States
Phil Gordon
United States Ausgeschieden
50
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
51
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden
52
Marco Traniello Italy
Marco Traniello
Italy Ausgeschieden
53
Jacobo Fernandez United States
Jacobo Fernandez
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Barry Shulman United States
Barry Shulman
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Men Nguyen United States
Men Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Eddy Sabat United States
Eddy Sabat
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Jennifer Tilly United States
Jennifer Tilly
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Eric Froehlich United States
Eric Froehlich
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Dwight Pilgrim
Dwight Pilgrim
Ausgeschieden
60
Paul "X-22" Magriel
Paul "X-22" Magriel
Ausgeschieden
61
Maria Mayrinck Brazil
Maria Mayrinck
Brazil Ausgeschieden
62
Gavin Smith United States
Gavin Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Masaaki Kagawa
Masaaki Kagawa
Ausgeschieden
64
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
66
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Humberto Brenes Costa Rica
Humberto Brenes
Costa Rica Ausgeschieden
68
Dwyte Pilgrim United States
Dwyte Pilgrim
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Steve Zolotow United States
Steve Zolotow
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Tim West United States
Tim West
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Andy Bloch United States
Andy Bloch
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Chino Rheem United States
Chino Rheem
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Phil Laak United States
Phil Laak
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Nikolay Evdakov Russian Federation
Nikolay Evdakov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
76
Bryan Micon United States
Bryan Micon
United States Ausgeschieden