Event #58: $10,000 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Patrik Antonius Finland
Patrik Antonius
Finland 361,000 0
2
T.K. Miles
T.K. Miles
297,800 0
3
Garry Gates United States
Garry Gates
United States 219,300 0
4
Martin Hruby Czechia
Martin Hruby
Czechia 185,800 80,800
5
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States 172,400 0
6
Sandra Naujoks Germany
Sandra Naujoks
Germany 86,800 0
7
Jorge Arias
Jorge Arias
62,900 5,900
8
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands 51,800 -18,200
9
Vanessa Rousso United States
Vanessa Rousso
United States 41,000 3,000
10
Leo Fernandez Argentina
Leo Fernandez
Argentina 4,800 -75,200
11
Josh Gibson
Josh Gibson
Ausgeschieden
12
Jamie Gold United States
Jamie Gold
United States Ausgeschieden
13
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada Ausgeschieden
14
Jamil Wakil Canada
Jamil Wakil
Canada Ausgeschieden
15
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
16
Mike Carson
Mike Carson
Ausgeschieden
17
Eric Mizrachi United States
Eric Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
18
Joe Hachem Australia
Joe Hachem
Australia Ausgeschieden
19
Grant Hinkle United States
Grant Hinkle
United States Ausgeschieden
20
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Mathieu Clavet Canada
Mathieu Clavet
Canada Ausgeschieden
23
Brandon Adams United States
Brandon Adams
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Ausgeschieden
25
J.C. Tran
J.C. Tran
Ausgeschieden
26
Mike Sexton United States
Mike Sexton
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Raymond Davis United States
Raymond Davis
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Dmitry Stelmak Russian Federation
Dmitry Stelmak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
29
Amnon Filippi United States
Amnon Filippi
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Diego Brunelli
Diego Brunelli
Ausgeschieden
31
Guillaume Rivet
Guillaume Rivet
Ausgeschieden
32
James Carroll United States
James Carroll
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Cole Swannack New Zealand
Cole Swannack
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
34
Taylor von Kriegenbergh United States
Taylor von Kriegenbergh
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Matt Jarvis Canada
Matt Jarvis
Canada Ausgeschieden
36
Andy Frankenberger United States
Andy Frankenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Pascal Lefrancois Canada
Pascal Lefrancois
Canada Ausgeschieden
38
Paul Wasicka United States
Paul Wasicka
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Kenna James United States
Kenna James
United States Ausgeschieden
40
David Ulliott
David Ulliott
Ausgeschieden
41
David Sklansky United States
David Sklansky
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Joe Sebok United States
Joe Sebok
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Darvin Moon United States
Darvin Moon
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Phil Laak United States
Phil Laak
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Chau Giang United States
Chau Giang
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Ausgeschieden
47
Terrence Chan Canada
Terrence Chan
Canada Ausgeschieden
48
Kathy Liebert United States
Kathy Liebert
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Elie Payan France
Elie Payan
France Ausgeschieden
50
Alan Sternberg United States
Alan Sternberg
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Odette Tremblay
Odette Tremblay
Ausgeschieden
52
Iulian Jacob
Iulian Jacob
Ausgeschieden
53
Jason Lester United States
Jason Lester
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Vivek Rajkumar India
Vivek Rajkumar
India Ausgeschieden
55
Andy Black Ireland
Andy Black
Ireland Ausgeschieden
56
Shawn Cunix United States
Shawn Cunix
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Alexandre Gomes Brazil
Alexandre Gomes
Brazil Ausgeschieden
58
Brandon Riha
Brandon Riha
Ausgeschieden
59
Tommy Hang United States
Tommy Hang
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Joe Cassidy United States
Joe Cassidy
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Thomas Koo United States
Thomas Koo
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Beth Shak United States
Beth Shak
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States Ausgeschieden
64
Dario Minieri Italy
Dario Minieri
Italy Ausgeschieden
65
Jonathan Aguair
Jonathan Aguair
Ausgeschieden
66
Randy Dorfman United States
Randy Dorfman
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy Ausgeschieden
68
Al Barbieri United States
Al Barbieri
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Phil Galfond United States
Phil Galfond
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Luca Moschitta Italy
Luca Moschitta
Italy Ausgeschieden
71
Masa Kagawa
Masa Kagawa
Ausgeschieden
72
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Kenny Tran United States
Kenny Tran
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Maxim Lykov Russian Federation
Maxim Lykov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
75
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
76
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Maya Geller United States
Maya Geller
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Veronica Dabul Argentina
Veronica Dabul
Argentina Ausgeschieden
79
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Ausgeschieden
80
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Ted Lawson United States
Ted Lawson
United States Ausgeschieden
82
Michael Benvenuti United States
Michael Benvenuti
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Elissa Harwood
Elissa Harwood
Ausgeschieden
84
Roland de Wolfe United Kingdom
Roland de Wolfe
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
85
William Thorson Sweden
William Thorson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
86
Laurent Pech
Laurent Pech
Ausgeschieden
87
Patrick Hanoteau
Patrick Hanoteau
Ausgeschieden
88
Jeff Shulman United States
Jeff Shulman
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
90
Michael Cantrell United States
Michael Cantrell
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Karl Mahrenholz United Kingdom
Karl Mahrenholz
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
92
Steven Burkholder
Steven Burkholder
Ausgeschieden
93
Shannon Elizabeth United States
Shannon Elizabeth
United States Ausgeschieden
94
Cliff Josephy United States
Cliff Josephy
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Anton Knutar
Anton Knutar
Ausgeschieden
96
Andy Philachack United States
Andy Philachack
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Gregory Harris
Gregory Harris
Ausgeschieden
98
Angelo Raffaele
Angelo Raffaele
Ausgeschieden
99
Yat Cheng
Yat Cheng
Ausgeschieden
100
Corwin Cole
Corwin Cole
Ausgeschieden
101
Vanessa Peng
Vanessa Peng
Ausgeschieden
102
Brock Parker United States
Brock Parker
United States Ausgeschieden
103
Tony Dunst United States
Tony Dunst
United States Ausgeschieden
104
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States Ausgeschieden