Event #58: $10,000 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Dario Minieri Italy
Dario Minieri
Italy 71,400 400
2
Maxim Lykov Russian Federation
Maxim Lykov
Russian Federation 65,300 0
3
Martin Hruby Czechia
Martin Hruby
Czechia 46,175 10,075
4
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 37,925 0
5
Leo Fernandez Argentina
Leo Fernandez
Argentina 32,850 0
6
Bryan Leskowitz United States
Bryan Leskowitz
United States Ausgeschieden
7
Nicolas Levi France
Nicolas Levi
France Ausgeschieden
8
Jon Eaton
Jon Eaton
Ausgeschieden
9
Erica Schoenberg United States
Erica Schoenberg
United States Ausgeschieden
10
Lucille Cailly France
Lucille Cailly
France Ausgeschieden
11
Danny Ryan
Danny Ryan
Ausgeschieden
12
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
13
Melissa Hayden United States
Melissa Hayden
United States Ausgeschieden
14
Brandon Schaefer United States
Brandon Schaefer
United States Ausgeschieden
15
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
GGPoker Team Brazil
Brazil Ausgeschieden
16
Craig Bergeron United States
Craig Bergeron
United States Ausgeschieden
17
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
18
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
19
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Ausgeschieden
20
Tuan Le United States
Tuan Le
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Justin Smith United States
Justin Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Ausgeschieden
23
Andrew Moreno United States
Andrew Moreno
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Ashton Griffin United States
Ashton Griffin
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Rep Porter United States
Rep Porter
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil Ausgeschieden
27
Alexander Roumeliotis Sweden
Alexander Roumeliotis
Sweden Ausgeschieden
28
Eric Froehlich United States
Eric Froehlich
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Jarred Solomon South Africa
Jarred Solomon
South Africa Ausgeschieden
30
Anthony Yeh
Anthony Yeh
Ausgeschieden