Event #56: $1,500 No-Limit Hold’em
Tage:
1234
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Hasan Anter Sweden
Hasan Anter
Sweden 8,385,000 -265,000
2
Nemer Haddad
Nemer Haddad
3,440,000 -410,000
3
Andy Philachack United States
Andy Philachack
United States 3,235,000 335,000
4
John Borzio United States
John Borzio
United States Ausgeschieden
5
Selim Oulmekki France
Selim Oulmekki
France Ausgeschieden
6
John Horvatich
John Horvatich
Ausgeschieden
7
Rayan Nathan
Rayan Nathan
Ausgeschieden
8
Ryan Goindoo Trinidad and Tobago
Ryan Goindoo
Trinidad and Tobago Ausgeschieden
9
James Boyle United States
James Boyle
United States Ausgeschieden
10
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
11
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
Natural8 Ambassador
United States Ausgeschieden
12
Gavin Smith United States
Gavin Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
13
Mike Meyers
Mike Meyers
Ausgeschieden
14
Bassel Moussa
Bassel Moussa
Ausgeschieden
15
Matt Lawrence
Matt Lawrence
Ausgeschieden
16
Kevin Boudreau United States
Kevin Boudreau
United States Ausgeschieden
17
Yoonjun Park
Yoonjun Park
Ausgeschieden
18
Steven Michaelis
Steven Michaelis
Ausgeschieden
19
Jani Mikkola
Jani Mikkola
Ausgeschieden
20
Jason Gravatt
Jason Gravatt
Ausgeschieden
21
Cassimiro Lima
Cassimiro Lima
Ausgeschieden
22
Grudi Grudev Bulgaria
Grudi Grudev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
23
Donald Depew
Donald Depew
Ausgeschieden
24
Lars Brobak
Lars Brobak
Ausgeschieden
25
[Removed:4]
[Removed:4]
Ausgeschieden
26
Bradley Myers United States
Bradley Myers
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Albert Strickland
Albert Strickland
Ausgeschieden
28
Daryl Katz
Daryl Katz
Ausgeschieden
29
Antonio Rodrigues
Antonio Rodrigues
Ausgeschieden
30
Mark Zajdner
Mark Zajdner
Ausgeschieden
31
Joseph Whittaker
Joseph Whittaker
Ausgeschieden
32
Marcello Iacino
Marcello Iacino
Ausgeschieden
33
Nikolai Sears United States
Nikolai Sears
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Massimo Di Cicco Italy
Massimo Di Cicco
Italy Ausgeschieden
35
Paul Fehlig United States
Paul Fehlig
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Simon Ravnsbaek Denmark
Simon Ravnsbaek
Denmark Ausgeschieden
37
Lamberto Collina
Lamberto Collina
Ausgeschieden
38
Hasmukh Khodiyara
Hasmukh Khodiyara
Ausgeschieden
39
Shawn Busse United States
Shawn Busse
United States Ausgeschieden
40
John Cook
John Cook
Ausgeschieden
41
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Scott Abrams United States
Scott Abrams
United States Ausgeschieden