Event #49: $2,500 2-7 Triple Draw Lowball (Limit)
Tage:
123
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 358,500 0
2
Eli Elezra Israel
Eli Elezra
Israel 327,000 0
3
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States 303,000 0
4
Leonard Martin United States
Leonard Martin
United States 242,500 0
5
Scott Dorin
Scott Dorin
227,500 0
6
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada 176,500 -19,500
7
Galen Hall United States
Galen Hall
United States 143,000 0
8
David Bach United States
David Bach
United States 115,000 0
9
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States 111,500 0
10
Masa Tanaka
Masa Tanaka
79,500 0
11
Nicholas Verkaik Canada
Nicholas Verkaik
Canada 73,500 -100,000
12
Fabian Holling
Fabian Holling
36,000 0
13
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
14
Hanh Tran Austria
Hanh Tran
Austria Ausgeschieden
15
Iakov Nepomnyashchiy
Iakov Nepomnyashchiy
Ausgeschieden
16
Brant Hale United States
Brant Hale
United States Ausgeschieden
17
Bryce Yockey United States
Bryce Yockey
United States Ausgeschieden
18
David Sklansky United States
David Sklansky
United States Ausgeschieden
19
Matt Woodward United States
Matt Woodward
United States Ausgeschieden
20
Christopher Vitch United States
Christopher Vitch
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Greg Raymer United States
Greg Raymer
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Shane Giese United States
Shane Giese
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Michael Chow United States
Michael Chow
United States Ausgeschieden
25
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Joe Tehan United States
Joe Tehan
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Luis Velador Mexico
Luis Velador
Mexico Ausgeschieden
28
Eugene Yanayt United States
Eugene Yanayt
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Jonathan Shoreman
Jonathan Shoreman
Ausgeschieden
30
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Ausgeschieden
31
Julie Schneider
Julie Schneider
Ausgeschieden
32
Thomas Hamlett
Thomas Hamlett
Ausgeschieden
33
Tom Schneider United States
Tom Schneider
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Tex Barch United States
Tex Barch
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Chau Giang United States
Chau Giang
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Arturo Diaz
Arturo Diaz
Ausgeschieden
37
Adam Spiegelberg
Adam Spiegelberg
Ausgeschieden
38
Mike Gorodinsky United States
Mike Gorodinsky
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Drew Boyett
Drew Boyett
Ausgeschieden
40
Philip Tom United States
Philip Tom
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Stephen Buchanan United States
Stephen Buchanan
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Jay Kwon United States
Jay Kwon
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Brian Tate United States
Brian Tate
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Michael Schiffman
Michael Schiffman
Ausgeschieden
45
Dany Georges United States
Dany Georges
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Kevin Egami
Kevin Egami
Ausgeschieden
47
Zackary Koerper United States
Zackary Koerper
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Daniel Fuhs United States
Daniel Fuhs
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Paul Birman Australia
Paul Birman
Australia Ausgeschieden
50
Terry Jennings
Terry Jennings
Ausgeschieden
51
Jim Grove
Jim Grove
Ausgeschieden
52
Dara Davey
Dara Davey
Ausgeschieden
53
David Stroj
David Stroj
Ausgeschieden
54
Hooman Nikzad
Hooman Nikzad
Ausgeschieden
55
Daniel Idema Canada
Daniel Idema
Canada Ausgeschieden
56
Robin Rightmire United States
Robin Rightmire
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Hernan Salazar United States
Hernan Salazar
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Balazs Biri Hungary
Balazs Biri
Hungary Ausgeschieden
59
Joshua Ladines United States
Joshua Ladines
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Christopher Gentile
Christopher Gentile
Ausgeschieden
61
Jelger Wiegersma Netherlands
Jelger Wiegersma
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
62
Samuel Ngai
Samuel Ngai
Ausgeschieden
63
Daniel Groth
Daniel Groth
Ausgeschieden
64
Vincent Vanderfluit
Vincent Vanderfluit
Ausgeschieden
65
Lukas Baumer
Lukas Baumer
Ausgeschieden
66
Kirill Kruglov
Kirill Kruglov
Ausgeschieden
67
Mikhail Savinov
Mikhail Savinov
Ausgeschieden
68
Edward Im
Edward Im
Ausgeschieden
69
Mikey Stotz
Mikey Stotz
Ausgeschieden
70
Tyler Isono
Tyler Isono
Ausgeschieden
71
Alexander Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alexander Dovzhenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
72
Brad Peeples
Brad Peeples
Ausgeschieden
73
Jean-Robert Bellande United States
Jean-Robert Bellande
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Jimmy Fricke United States
Jimmy Fricke
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Roland Isra
Roland Isra
Ausgeschieden
76
Will Failla United States
Will Failla
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Jameson Painter United States
Jameson Painter
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Amnon Filippi United States
Amnon Filippi
United States Ausgeschieden
79
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Tad Jurgens
Tad Jurgens
Ausgeschieden
81
Sergey Rybachenko Russian Federation
Sergey Rybachenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
82
Chris Lee United States
Chris Lee
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Marco Traniello Italy
Marco Traniello
Italy Ausgeschieden
84
Kirill Rabtsov
Kirill Rabtsov
Ausgeschieden
85
Justin Smith United States
Justin Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Elissa Harwood
Elissa Harwood
Ausgeschieden
87
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Sergey Altbregin Russian Federation
Sergey Altbregin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
90
Ylon Schwartz United States
Ylon Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Blair Rodman United States
Blair Rodman
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Pat Pezzin Canada
Pat Pezzin
Canada Ausgeschieden
93
Gavin Smith United States
Gavin Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
94
Robert Williamson III United States
Robert Williamson III
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Travis Pearson United States
Travis Pearson
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Jonathan Tamayo United States
Jonathan Tamayo
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Ausgeschieden
98
Rami Boukai United States
Rami Boukai
United States Ausgeschieden
99
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States Ausgeschieden
100
Bill Chen United States
Bill Chen
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Greg Mueller Canada
Greg Mueller
Canada Ausgeschieden
102
Gary Benson Australia
Gary Benson
Australia Ausgeschieden
103
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
104
Roger Teska United States
Roger Teska
United States Ausgeschieden
105
Joe Cassidy United States
Joe Cassidy
United States Ausgeschieden
106
Christian Harder United States
Christian Harder
United States Ausgeschieden
107
Yan Chen United States
Yan Chen
United States Ausgeschieden
108
Don McNamara
Don McNamara
Ausgeschieden
109
Sigi Stockinger Austria
Sigi Stockinger
Austria Ausgeschieden
110
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France Ausgeschieden
111
Francis Mariani United States
Francis Mariani
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Alan Myerson United States
Alan Myerson
United States Ausgeschieden
113
Abraham Tannous
Abraham Tannous
Ausgeschieden
114
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
115
Joe Hachem Australia
Joe Hachem
Australia Ausgeschieden
116
Jared Bleznick United States
Jared Bleznick
United States Ausgeschieden
117
Brett Richey United States
Brett Richey
United States Ausgeschieden
118
Tommy Hang United States
Tommy Hang
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Tom Franklin United States
Tom Franklin
United States Ausgeschieden
120
Tom Dwan United States
Tom Dwan
United States Ausgeschieden
121
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden