Event #47: $2,500 Omaha/Seven Card Stud Hi-Low-8 or Better
Tage:
123
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States 407,000 87,000
2
Abe Mosseri United States
Abe Mosseri
United States 303,000 167,000
3
Gregory Jamison United States
Gregory Jamison
United States 283,000 143,000
4
Owais Ahmed United States
Owais Ahmed
United States 268,500 38,500
5
Benjamin Lukas
Benjamin Lukas
248,500 153,500
6
Chris Bell United States
Chris Bell
United States 211,500 121,500
7
Thomas Whitehair
Thomas Whitehair
203,000 58,000
8
Matthew Ashton United Kingdom
Matthew Ashton
United Kingdom 169,500 19,500
9
Antony Lellouche France
Antony Lellouche
France 151,500 51,500
10
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States 149,000 -76,000
11
Gerard Rechnitzer United States
Gerard Rechnitzer
United States 144,000 61,000
12
Scotty Nguyen United States
Scotty Nguyen
United States 134,500 12,500
13
Richard Ashby United Kingdom
Richard Ashby
United Kingdom 114,000 -16,000
14
Thomas Keller United States
Thomas Keller
United States 101,500 -8,500
15
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States 92,000 -16,000
16
Scott Bohlman United States
Scott Bohlman
United States 84,500 -15,500
17
Kyle Loman
Kyle Loman
83,000 3,000
18
Brandon Shack-Harris United States
Brandon Shack-Harris
United States 82,000 19,000
19
Thomas Koral United States
Thomas Koral
United States 59,500 -59,500
20
Brent Carter United States
Brent Carter
United States 53,500 -36,500
21
Hoyt Verner
Hoyt Verner
33,500 16,500
22
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Jerry Buss
Jerry Buss
Ausgeschieden
24
Jerrod Ankenman United States
Jerrod Ankenman
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Michael Mariakis Australia
Michael Mariakis
Australia Ausgeschieden
26
Jason Potter
Jason Potter
Ausgeschieden
27
Paul Honas
Paul Honas
Ausgeschieden
28
Daniel Klein
Daniel Klein
Ausgeschieden
29
Perry Friedman United States
Perry Friedman
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Michael Leah Canada
Michael Leah
Canada Ausgeschieden
31
Mayu Roca Uribe
Mayu Roca Uribe
Ausgeschieden
32
Nikolai Yakovenko Russian Federation
Nikolai Yakovenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
33
Michael Binger United States
Michael Binger
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Stuart Rutter United Kingdom
Stuart Rutter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
35
Francesco Barbaro United States
Francesco Barbaro
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Josh Arieh United States
Josh Arieh
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Mickey Appleman United States
Mickey Appleman
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Simon Kearney
Simon Kearney
Ausgeschieden
39
Matthew Wood United Kingdom
Matthew Wood
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
40
Peter Gelencser Hungary
Peter Gelencser
Hungary Ausgeschieden
41
Bart Hanson United States
Bart Hanson
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Robert Mangino
Robert Mangino
Ausgeschieden
43
Kyle Burnside United States
Kyle Burnside
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Alexander Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alexander Kravchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
45
Maksim Karandeyev
Maksim Karandeyev
Ausgeschieden
46
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
47
Jesse Hollander
Jesse Hollander
Ausgeschieden
48
Jim Ferrel
Jim Ferrel
Ausgeschieden
49
Benjamin Yogel
Benjamin Yogel
Ausgeschieden
50
Ron Ware United States
Ron Ware
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Richard Tatalovich United States
Richard Tatalovich
United States Ausgeschieden
52
Igor Sharaskin Russian Federation
Igor Sharaskin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
53
Eric Pratt
Eric Pratt
Ausgeschieden
54
Trai Dang United States
Trai Dang
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Chris Reslock United States
Chris Reslock
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Farzad Rouhani United States
Farzad Rouhani
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Nathaniel Wiesner United States
Nathaniel Wiesner
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Austin Marks
Austin Marks
Ausgeschieden
59
Kevin Chance
Kevin Chance
Ausgeschieden
60
Christopher Amaral
Christopher Amaral
Ausgeschieden
61
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Jonas Mackoff Canada
Jonas Mackoff
Canada Ausgeschieden
63
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Ausgeschieden
64
Maureen Feduniak
Maureen Feduniak
Ausgeschieden
65
Ryon Nicholson
Ryon Nicholson
Ausgeschieden
66
Mike Krescanko United States
Mike Krescanko
United States Ausgeschieden
67
David Brooker
David Brooker
Ausgeschieden
68
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
69
Dennis Seagle
Dennis Seagle
Ausgeschieden
70
Iakov Nepomnyashchiy
Iakov Nepomnyashchiy
Ausgeschieden
71
Karl Tretter United States
Karl Tretter
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Thomas Bihl Germany
Thomas Bihl
Germany Ausgeschieden
73
Dennis Thorn
Dennis Thorn
Ausgeschieden
74
Michael Noori United States
Michael Noori
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Anil Gurnaney United States
Anil Gurnaney
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Anthony Gill
Anthony Gill
Ausgeschieden
77
Jude Ainsworth Ireland
Jude Ainsworth
Ireland Ausgeschieden
78
David Warga United States
David Warga
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Hans Werner Pfister
Hans Werner Pfister
Ausgeschieden
80
Max Stern United States
Max Stern
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Nikolay Losev Russian Federation
Nikolay Losev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
82
Tom Chambers
Tom Chambers
Ausgeschieden
83
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Michael Kleist
Michael Kleist
Ausgeschieden
85
Chris Viox United States
Chris Viox
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Frank Russomanno United States
Frank Russomanno
United States Ausgeschieden
87
Kristy Gazes United States
Kristy Gazes
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Karen Longfellow United States
Karen Longfellow
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Ausgeschieden
90
Jonathan Spinks
Jonathan Spinks
Ausgeschieden
91
Lauchlin McKinnon
Lauchlin McKinnon
Ausgeschieden
92
David Funkhouser United States
David Funkhouser
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Matt Savage United States
Matt Savage
United States Ausgeschieden
94
Chris Back Canada
Chris Back
Canada Ausgeschieden
95
Nick Polydoros United States
Nick Polydoros
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Daniel Buckley United States
Daniel Buckley
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Kevin Cantwell
Kevin Cantwell
Ausgeschieden
98
Paul Sherr
Paul Sherr
Ausgeschieden
99
Dom Denotaristefani
Dom Denotaristefani
Ausgeschieden
100
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
101
John Richardson
John Richardson
Ausgeschieden
102
Sanjay Pandya
Sanjay Pandya
Ausgeschieden
103
Hani Awad United States
Hani Awad
United States Ausgeschieden
104
Dan Heimiller United States
Dan Heimiller
United States Ausgeschieden
105
Andreas Hoivold Norway
Andreas Hoivold
Norway Ausgeschieden
106
Brandon Paster United States
Brandon Paster
United States Ausgeschieden
107
Clayton Newman
Clayton Newman
Ausgeschieden
108
Alexander Kostritsyn Russian Federation
Alexander Kostritsyn
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
109
Ronald Schiffman United States
Ronald Schiffman
United States Ausgeschieden
110
Bryan Micon United States
Bryan Micon
United States Ausgeschieden
111
Al Barbieri United States
Al Barbieri
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Jimmy Fricke United States
Jimmy Fricke
United States Ausgeschieden
113
Chris Tryba United States
Chris Tryba
United States Ausgeschieden
114
Lex Nerenberg
Lex Nerenberg
Ausgeschieden
115
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Ausgeschieden
116
Jennifer Harman United States
Jennifer Harman
United States Ausgeschieden
117
Ylon Schwartz United States
Ylon Schwartz
United States Ausgeschieden
118
Eric Baldwin United States
Eric Baldwin
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy Ausgeschieden
120
Valter Farina
Valter Farina
Ausgeschieden
121
John Cernuto United States
John Cernuto
United States Ausgeschieden
122
Melissa Burr United States
Melissa Burr
United States Ausgeschieden
123
Timothy Seidensticker
Timothy Seidensticker
Ausgeschieden
124
Jonathan Aguiar United States
Jonathan Aguiar
United States Ausgeschieden
125
Steve Lustig
Steve Lustig
Ausgeschieden
126
Attila Kovesi
Attila Kovesi
Ausgeschieden
127
Travis Pearson United States
Travis Pearson
United States Ausgeschieden
128
Paolo Compagno
Paolo Compagno
Ausgeschieden
129
Max Gurevich
Max Gurevich
Ausgeschieden
130
Charles Varney
Charles Varney
Ausgeschieden
131
Scott Blackman
Scott Blackman
Ausgeschieden
132
Brett Jungblut United States
Brett Jungblut
United States Ausgeschieden
133
Chad J Brown United States
Chad J Brown
United States Ausgeschieden
134
Chad Brown United States
Chad Brown
United States Ausgeschieden
135
Bradley Helm United States
Bradley Helm
United States Ausgeschieden
136
David Sklansky United States
David Sklansky
United States Ausgeschieden
137
Tom Dwan United States
Tom Dwan
United States Ausgeschieden
138
Niall Smyth
Niall Smyth
Ausgeschieden
139
Jan-Erik Mikkelsen
Jan-Erik Mikkelsen
Ausgeschieden
140
Barry Shulman United States
Barry Shulman
United States Ausgeschieden
141
Stephen Ladowsky Canada
Stephen Ladowsky
Canada Ausgeschieden
142
Jonathan Vuong
Jonathan Vuong
Ausgeschieden
143
Tristan Clemencon France
Tristan Clemencon
France Ausgeschieden
144
Kostas Kalathakis
Kostas Kalathakis
Ausgeschieden
145
Andrew O'flaherty Ireland
Andrew O'flaherty
Ireland Ausgeschieden
146
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States Ausgeschieden
147
Derek Raymond United States
Derek Raymond
United States Ausgeschieden
148
[Removed:147]
[Removed:147]
Ausgeschieden
149
Marcel Luske Netherlands
Marcel Luske
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
150
David Fox United States
David Fox
United States Ausgeschieden
151
Thomas III Hunt
Thomas III Hunt
Ausgeschieden
152
Ward Crane
Ward Crane
Ausgeschieden
153
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States Ausgeschieden
154
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States Ausgeschieden
155
Regis Burlot
Regis Burlot
Ausgeschieden
156
Jeffrey King
Jeffrey King
Ausgeschieden
157
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
158
Mel Randolph United States
Mel Randolph
United States Ausgeschieden
159
Ronald Mcmillan United States
Ronald Mcmillan
United States Ausgeschieden
160
Pat Pezzin Canada
Pat Pezzin
Canada Ausgeschieden
161
Guillaume Rivet
Guillaume Rivet
Ausgeschieden
162
Gregory O'meara
Gregory O'meara
Ausgeschieden
163
Kyung Han United States
Kyung Han
United States Ausgeschieden
164
Michael Winnett
Michael Winnett
Ausgeschieden
165
Francis Lincoln Ireland
Francis Lincoln
Ireland Ausgeschieden
166
Shawn Van Asdale United States
Shawn Van Asdale
United States Ausgeschieden
167
Mark Scott Canada
Mark Scott
Canada Ausgeschieden
168
Xuan Liu Canada
Xuan Liu
Canada Ausgeschieden
169
Aaron Duczak Canada
Aaron Duczak
Canada Ausgeschieden
170
DID NOT REPORT United States
DID NOT REPORT
United States Ausgeschieden
171
Jason Sackler
Jason Sackler
Ausgeschieden
172
Tyson Marks
Tyson Marks
Ausgeschieden
173
Galen Hall United States
Galen Hall
United States Ausgeschieden
174
Ziya Radziemski
Ziya Radziemski
Ausgeschieden
175
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States Ausgeschieden
176
Art Duncan
Art Duncan
Ausgeschieden
177
Jang Won Lee
Jang Won Lee
Ausgeschieden
178
Tad Jurgens
Tad Jurgens
Ausgeschieden
179
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
180
Bruno Stefanelli Italy
Bruno Stefanelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
181
William Coren
William Coren
Ausgeschieden
182
Randy Ohel United States
Randy Ohel
United States Ausgeschieden
183
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France Ausgeschieden
184
Dylan Linde United States
Dylan Linde
United States Ausgeschieden
185
Justin Marsh
Justin Marsh
Ausgeschieden
186
Mike Puskarich United States
Mike Puskarich
United States Ausgeschieden
187
Doug Carli
Doug Carli
Ausgeschieden
188
Mike Sexton United States
Mike Sexton
United States Ausgeschieden
189
Christian Pereira Argentina
Christian Pereira
Argentina Ausgeschieden
190
Matt Grapenthien United States
Matt Grapenthien
United States Ausgeschieden
191
Daniel Didech
Daniel Didech
Ausgeschieden
192
Alexandre Luneau France
Alexandre Luneau
France Ausgeschieden
193
Jason Dollinger
Jason Dollinger
Ausgeschieden
194
Thomas Hammers United States
Thomas Hammers
United States Ausgeschieden
195
William Lipe
William Lipe
Ausgeschieden
196
Greg Mascio
Greg Mascio
Ausgeschieden
197
Marlealena D'Agostino
Marlealena D'Agostino
Ausgeschieden
198
Ivo Donev Austria
Ivo Donev
Austria Ausgeschieden
199
John Reiss United States
John Reiss
United States Ausgeschieden
200
Andrey Danilyuk Russian Federation
Andrey Danilyuk
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden