Event #40: $5,000 No-Limit Hold'em / Six Handed
Tage:
1234
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Justin Filtz
Justin Filtz
2,017,000 0
2
Massimiliano Martinez Italy
Massimiliano Martinez
Italy 1,022,000 0
3
Matt Jarvis Canada
Matt Jarvis
Canada 995,000 0
4
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States 866,000 0
5
Daniel Hirleman United States
Daniel Hirleman
United States 650,000 0
6
Matthew Vengrin
Matthew Vengrin
632,000 0
7
Grayson Ramage United States
Grayson Ramage
United States 611,000 0
8
Robert Merulla
Robert Merulla
505,000 0
9
Jude Ainsworth Ireland
Jude Ainsworth
Ireland 450,000 -200,000
10
Hafiz Khan United States
Hafiz Khan
United States 446,000 0
11
Tore Lukashaugen Norway
Tore Lukashaugen
Norway 445,000 0
12
Brendon Rubie Australia
Brendon Rubie
Australia 373,000 0
13
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States 350,000 0
14
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada 347,000 0
15
Wesley Pantling
Wesley Pantling
273,000 0
16
Martins Adeniya United Kingdom
Martins Adeniya
United Kingdom 266,000 0
17
Mauro Stivoli
Mauro Stivoli
265,000 0
18
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada 217,000 0
19
Shane Schleger United States
Shane Schleger
United States 199,000 0
20
Russell Carson Canada
Russell Carson
Canada 87,000 0
21
John Andress United States
John Andress
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Randy Dorfman United States
Randy Dorfman
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Haralabos Voulgaris Canada
Haralabos Voulgaris
Canada Ausgeschieden
24
Taylor Paur United States
Taylor Paur
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Primoz Cimerman Slovenia
Primoz Cimerman
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
26
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Jeremy Ausmus United States
Jeremy Ausmus
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Samad Rashid United States
Samad Rashid
United States Ausgeschieden
29
David Singer United States
David Singer
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Nicholas Maimone
Nicholas Maimone
Ausgeschieden
31
Anthony Gregg
Anthony Gregg
Ausgeschieden
32
Tommy Chen United States
Tommy Chen
United States Ausgeschieden
33
David Gent
David Gent
Ausgeschieden
34
Cary Katz United States
Cary Katz
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Seth Fischer United States
Seth Fischer
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Balazs Botond Hungary
Balazs Botond
Hungary Ausgeschieden
38
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Eugene Todd United States
Eugene Todd
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Tyler Smith United States
Tyler Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Daniel Smith Australia
Daniel Smith
Australia Ausgeschieden
42
Kevin Song United States
Kevin Song
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
GGPoker Ambassador
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Manuel Bevand France
Manuel Bevand
France Ausgeschieden
45
Dan Santoro United States
Dan Santoro
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Julien Pouchain
Julien Pouchain
Ausgeschieden
47
Leonardo Mendoza
Leonardo Mendoza
Ausgeschieden
48
Raphael Kroll
Raphael Kroll
Ausgeschieden
49
Peter Gilmore
Peter Gilmore
Ausgeschieden
50
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Jesse Cohen United States
Jesse Cohen
United States Ausgeschieden
52
Jacob Schindler United States
Jacob Schindler
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Kenneth Shelton
Kenneth Shelton
Ausgeschieden
55
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Ausgeschieden
56
Ty Reiman United States
Ty Reiman
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Filipp Khavin United States
Filipp Khavin
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Jason Mo United States
Jason Mo
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Joshua Bergman
Joshua Bergman
Ausgeschieden
60
Laurence Houghton United Kingdom
Laurence Houghton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
61
Athanasios Polychronopoulos United States
Athanasios Polychronopoulos
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Duane Blanchard United States
Duane Blanchard
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Tony Burton
Tony Burton
Ausgeschieden
64
Mohsen Tayfeh
Mohsen Tayfeh
Ausgeschieden
65
Aaron Kaiser United States
Aaron Kaiser
United States Ausgeschieden
66
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
67
William Higgins United States
William Higgins
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Bryan Leskowitz United States
Bryan Leskowitz
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Ronald Armstrong
Ronald Armstrong
Ausgeschieden
70
Brent Hanks United States
Brent Hanks
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Dobromir Nikov Bulgaria
Dobromir Nikov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
73
Justin Young United States
Justin Young
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Craig Boyd
Craig Boyd
Ausgeschieden
75
Wayne Boyd United States
Wayne Boyd
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Joseph Serock United States
Joseph Serock
United States Ausgeschieden
77
David Fox United States
David Fox
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Nicholas Harvalis
Nicholas Harvalis
Ausgeschieden
81
Anthony Ruberto United States
Anthony Ruberto
United States Ausgeschieden
82
Tuan Le United States
Tuan Le
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Lisa Hamilton United States
Lisa Hamilton
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Charles Brizius
Charles Brizius
Ausgeschieden
85
Valdemar Kwaysser Hungary
Valdemar Kwaysser
Hungary Ausgeschieden
86
Alan Sass Montenegro
Alan Sass
Montenegro Ausgeschieden
87
Grzegorz Derkowski Poland
Grzegorz Derkowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
88
Michael Finstein United States
Michael Finstein
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Michael Rocco United States
Michael Rocco
United States Ausgeschieden
90
George Mcdonald United Kingdom
George Mcdonald
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
91
Dylan Wilkerson United States
Dylan Wilkerson
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Nenad Medic United States
Nenad Medic
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Jason DeWitt United States
Jason DeWitt
United States Ausgeschieden
94
Daniel Tafur Spain
Daniel Tafur
GGPoker Qualifier
Spain Ausgeschieden
95
Daniel Reijmer Netherlands
Daniel Reijmer
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
96
Ryan Fair United States
Ryan Fair
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Stanislav Barshak United States
Stanislav Barshak
United States Ausgeschieden
98
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
99
Madison Bergeron
Madison Bergeron
Ausgeschieden
100
Benjamin May
Benjamin May
Ausgeschieden
101
Zachary Gruneberg United States
Zachary Gruneberg
United States Ausgeschieden
102
Miller Dao
Miller Dao
Ausgeschieden
103
Marco Johnson United States
Marco Johnson
United States Ausgeschieden
104
David Olson United States
David Olson
United States Ausgeschieden
105
Jeff Hakim Lebanon
Jeff Hakim
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
106
Scott Zakheim United States
Scott Zakheim
United States Ausgeschieden
107
Mark Dickstein United States
Mark Dickstein
United States Ausgeschieden
108
David Sands United States
David Sands
United States Ausgeschieden
109
Ryan Olisar United States
Ryan Olisar
United States Ausgeschieden
110
Asa Smith
Asa Smith
Ausgeschieden
111
Zach Clark United States
Zach Clark
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Robert Fett
Robert Fett
Ausgeschieden
113
Mike Sowers United States
Mike Sowers
United States Ausgeschieden
114
Jim McManus United States
Jim McManus
United States Ausgeschieden
115
Dan Martin United States
Dan Martin
United States Ausgeschieden
116
Eddie Blumenthal United States
Eddie Blumenthal
United States Ausgeschieden
117
Viktor Zsemlye Austria
Viktor Zsemlye
Austria Ausgeschieden
118
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Mayu Roca Uribe
Mayu Roca Uribe
Ausgeschieden
120
Nathaniel Wachtel United States
Nathaniel Wachtel
United States Ausgeschieden
121
William Klein United States
William Klein
United States Ausgeschieden
122
Rahim Tadjsaadat
Rahim Tadjsaadat
Ausgeschieden
123
Christopher Hunichen United States
Christopher Hunichen
United States Ausgeschieden
124
Kelvin Lee
Kelvin Lee
Ausgeschieden
125
Jordan Young United States
Jordan Young
United States Ausgeschieden
126
Eric Blair United States
Eric Blair
United States Ausgeschieden
127
Eric Haddad
Eric Haddad
Ausgeschieden
128
Alex Kamberis
Alex Kamberis
Ausgeschieden
129
Bryan Piccioli United States
Bryan Piccioli
United States Ausgeschieden
130
Tim West United States
Tim West
United States Ausgeschieden
131
Leo Wolpert United States
Leo Wolpert
United States Ausgeschieden
132
Simon Watt New Zealand
Simon Watt
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
133
Sida Yuen
Sida Yuen
Ausgeschieden
134
Tim Kahlmeyer
Tim Kahlmeyer
Ausgeschieden
135
Mclean Karr United States
Mclean Karr
United States Ausgeschieden
136
Yuliyan Kolev Bulgaria
Yuliyan Kolev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
137
Carter Swidler Canada
Carter Swidler
Canada Ausgeschieden
138
Arnaud Esquevin
Arnaud Esquevin
Ausgeschieden
139
Thomas Bentham
Thomas Bentham
Ausgeschieden
140
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
141
Oleksii Kovalchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kovalchuk
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
142
David Ulliott
David Ulliott
Ausgeschieden
143
Andrew Badecker United States
Andrew Badecker
United States Ausgeschieden
144
Hunter Frey United States
Hunter Frey
United States Ausgeschieden
145
Tony Dunst United States
Tony Dunst
United States Ausgeschieden
146
Caio Cesar Pimenta
Caio Cesar Pimenta
Ausgeschieden
147
Joel Benzinou
Joel Benzinou
Ausgeschieden
148
Michael Scarborough United States
Michael Scarborough
United States Ausgeschieden
149
James Dempsey United Kingdom
James Dempsey
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
150
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States Ausgeschieden
151
Takuya Suzuki Japan
Takuya Suzuki
Japan Ausgeschieden
152
Scott Lipshutz
Scott Lipshutz
Ausgeschieden
153
Ben Tollerene United States
Ben Tollerene
United States Ausgeschieden
154
Tyler Kenney United States
Tyler Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
155
Patrick Miles
Patrick Miles
Ausgeschieden
156
Frederic Soria
Frederic Soria
Ausgeschieden
157
Vanessa Rousso United States
Vanessa Rousso
United States Ausgeschieden
158
Elliott Peterman United Kingdom
Elliott Peterman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
159
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Ausgeschieden
160
Anthony Gargano United States
Anthony Gargano
United States Ausgeschieden
161
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
162
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
163
Owen Crowe Canada
Owen Crowe
Canada Ausgeschieden
164
Michael Gagliano United States
Michael Gagliano
United States Ausgeschieden
165
Tommy Vedes United States
Tommy Vedes
United States Ausgeschieden
166
Benjamin Spindler Germany
Benjamin Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
167
Kristina Holst United States
Kristina Holst
United States Ausgeschieden
168
Jack Ellwood United Kingdom
Jack Ellwood
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
169
Anthony Spinella United States
Anthony Spinella
United States Ausgeschieden
170
Jeff Shulman United States
Jeff Shulman
United States Ausgeschieden
171
Nathan Doudney
Nathan Doudney
Ausgeschieden
172
Mario Silvestri United States
Mario Silvestri
United States Ausgeschieden
173
Neil Willerson United States
Neil Willerson
United States Ausgeschieden
174
Patrick Carron
Patrick Carron
Ausgeschieden