Event #37: $10,000 H.O.R.S.E. Championship
Tage:
1234
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Michael Binger United States
Michael Binger
United States 742,000 -13,000
2
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France 560,000 -150,000
3
Daniel Ospina Colombia
Daniel Ospina
Colombia 532,000 222,000
4
Jacobo Fernandez United States
Jacobo Fernandez
United States 526,000 181,000
5
Ram Vaswani United Kingdom
Ram Vaswani
United Kingdom 505,000 125,000
6
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada 479,000 34,000
7
Tommy Hang United States
Tommy Hang
United States 440,000 140,000
8
Fu Wong United States
Fu Wong
United States 398,000 78,000
9
Kyle Loman
Kyle Loman
388,000 83,000
10
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States 325,000 -81,000
11
Frankie O'Dell United States
Frankie O'Dell
United States 295,000 5,000
12
Erik Sagstrom Sweden
Erik Sagstrom
Sweden 273,000 -177,000
13
Chau Giang United States
Chau Giang
United States 262,000 -38,000
14
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy 243,000 38,000
15
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation 243,000 33,000
16
Matthew Ashton United Kingdom
Matthew Ashton
United Kingdom 242,000 32,000
17
Joe Cassidy United States
Joe Cassidy
United States 184,000 -56,000
18
Brett Richey United States
Brett Richey
United States 142,000 -108,000
19
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States 136,000 66,000
20
Yuval Bronshtein Israel
Yuval Bronshtein
Israel 135,000 -15,000
21
Tom Dwan United States
Tom Dwan
United States 135,000 -165,000
22
Chris Klodnicki United States
Chris Klodnicki
United States 41,000 -9,000
23
Robert Williamson III United States
Robert Williamson III
United States 22,000 -88,000
24
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
GGPoker Team Brazil
Brazil Ausgeschieden
26
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
27
Chris Tryba United States
Chris Tryba
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Pawel Andrzejewski United States
Pawel Andrzejewski
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Mike DeGilio United States
Mike DeGilio
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Jason Stern
Jason Stern
Ausgeschieden
31
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Jimmy Fricke United States
Jimmy Fricke
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Sam Silverman
Sam Silverman
Ausgeschieden
34
Matt Grapenthien United States
Matt Grapenthien
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Viacheslav Zhukov Russian Federation
Viacheslav Zhukov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
37
David Oppenheim United States
David Oppenheim
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Sergey Rybachenko Russian Federation
Sergey Rybachenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
39
Anton Allemann
Anton Allemann
Ausgeschieden
40
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia Ausgeschieden
41
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Doyle Brunson United States
Doyle Brunson
United States Ausgeschieden
43
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Ausgeschieden
44
Timothy Finne United States
Timothy Finne
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Michele Limongi Italy
Michele Limongi
Italy Ausgeschieden
46
Fabrizio Gonzalez Uruguay
Fabrizio Gonzalez
Uruguay Ausgeschieden
47
Vasili Lazarou United States
Vasili Lazarou
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
49
Eric Conti
Eric Conti
Ausgeschieden
50
Alexandre Luneau France
Alexandre Luneau
France Ausgeschieden
51
Gary Benson Australia
Gary Benson
Australia Ausgeschieden
52
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Allen Cunningham United States
Allen Cunningham
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Vladimir Shchemelev Russian Federation
Vladimir Shchemelev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
55
Alexander Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alexander Kravchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
56
Ken Lennaard Sweden
Ken Lennaard
Sweden Ausgeschieden
57
Maria Ho United States
Maria Ho
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Roland Isra
Roland Isra
Ausgeschieden
59
Mori Eskandani United States
Mori Eskandani
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Marco Johnson United States
Marco Johnson
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Sergey Altbregin Russian Federation
Sergey Altbregin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
62
Nikolai Yakovenko Russian Federation
Nikolai Yakovenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
63
David Fox United States
David Fox
United States Ausgeschieden
64
Andrew Barber United States
Andrew Barber
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Ed Tonnellier Canada
Ed Tonnellier
Canada Ausgeschieden
66
Thomas Weideman
Thomas Weideman
Ausgeschieden
67
Severin Walser
Severin Walser
Ausgeschieden
68
Brendan Taylor United States
Brendan Taylor
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Matthew Kelly United States
Matthew Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Daniel Harmetz United States
Daniel Harmetz
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Hernan Salazar United States
Hernan Salazar
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Francisco Hernandez
Francisco Hernandez
Ausgeschieden
73
Francis Mariani United States
Francis Mariani
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Jeremy Ausmus United States
Jeremy Ausmus
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Hooman Nikzad
Hooman Nikzad
Ausgeschieden
76
Felipe Tavares
Felipe Tavares
Ausgeschieden
77
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
78
Joseph Marchal United States
Joseph Marchal
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Balazs Biri Hungary
Balazs Biri
Hungary Ausgeschieden
80
Steven Sobel United States
Steven Sobel
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Stanley Solis
Stanley Solis
Ausgeschieden
82
Ronny Kaiser Switzerland
Ronny Kaiser
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
83
Ian Gordon United States
Ian Gordon
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Alexander Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alexander Dovzhenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
85
[Removed:163]
[Removed:163]
Ausgeschieden
86
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
87
Shirley Rosario United States
Shirley Rosario
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Jared Davis
Jared Davis
Ausgeschieden
89
Claude Marbleu France
Claude Marbleu
France Ausgeschieden
90
Chris Amaral United States
Chris Amaral
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Cole South United States
Cole South
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Thomas Koral United States
Thomas Koral
United States Ausgeschieden
94
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Ausgeschieden
95
Kirill Rabtsov
Kirill Rabtsov
Ausgeschieden
96
Matt Lefkowitz
Matt Lefkowitz
Ausgeschieden
97
Steve Billirakis United States
Steve Billirakis
United States Ausgeschieden
98
Luis Velador Mexico
Luis Velador
Mexico Ausgeschieden
99
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
100
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Joe Tehan United States
Joe Tehan
United States Ausgeschieden
102
Dustin Leary
Dustin Leary
Ausgeschieden
103
Zachary Fellows
Zachary Fellows
Ausgeschieden
104
Arturo Diaz
Arturo Diaz
Ausgeschieden
105
Karen Longfellow United States
Karen Longfellow
United States Ausgeschieden
106
Jeet Shetty
Jeet Shetty
Ausgeschieden
107
Ron Ware United States
Ron Ware
United States Ausgeschieden
108
Nikolay Losev Russian Federation
Nikolay Losev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
109
Owais Ahmed United States
Owais Ahmed
United States Ausgeschieden
110
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
111
Carlos Mortensen Spain
Carlos Mortensen
Spain Ausgeschieden
112
Thor Hansen United States
Thor Hansen
United States Ausgeschieden
113
Andrew Yeh United States
Andrew Yeh
United States Ausgeschieden
114
Phil Laak United States
Phil Laak
United States Ausgeschieden
115
David Singer United States
David Singer
United States Ausgeschieden
116
John D'Agostino United States
John D'Agostino
United States Ausgeschieden
117
Scotty Nguyen United States
Scotty Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
118
Amnon Filippi United States
Amnon Filippi
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Erick Lindgren United States
Erick Lindgren
United States Ausgeschieden
120
Marco Traniello Italy
Marco Traniello
Italy Ausgeschieden
121
Jason Lester United States
Jason Lester
United States Ausgeschieden
122
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States Ausgeschieden
123
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Ausgeschieden
124
Mikhail Savinov
Mikhail Savinov
Ausgeschieden
125
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
126
David Baker United States
David Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
127
Thomas Bihl Germany
Thomas Bihl
Germany Ausgeschieden
128
Chad Brown United States
Chad Brown
United States Ausgeschieden
129
Justin Smith United States
Justin Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
130
Alexander Kostritsyn Russian Federation
Alexander Kostritsyn
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
131
Farzad Bonyadi United States
Farzad Bonyadi
United States Ausgeschieden
132
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland Ausgeschieden
133
Steve Zolotow United States
Steve Zolotow
United States Ausgeschieden
134
Raymond Dehkarghani
Raymond Dehkarghani
Ausgeschieden
135
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Ausgeschieden
136
Mickey Appleman United States
Mickey Appleman
United States Ausgeschieden
137
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Ausgeschieden
138
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States Ausgeschieden
139
David Steicke Australia
David Steicke
Australia Ausgeschieden
140
Jan Suchanek New Zealand
Jan Suchanek
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
141
Blair Rodman United States
Blair Rodman
United States Ausgeschieden
142
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
143
Ilya Gorodetskiy
Ilya Gorodetskiy
Ausgeschieden
144
Jennifer Harman United States
Jennifer Harman
United States Ausgeschieden
145
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
146
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
147
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States Ausgeschieden
148
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil Ausgeschieden
149
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden
150
Pat Pezzin Canada
Pat Pezzin
Canada Ausgeschieden
151
Frank Kassela United States
Frank Kassela
United States Ausgeschieden
152
Denis Ethier United States
Denis Ethier
United States Ausgeschieden
153
Jen Harman
Jen Harman
Ausgeschieden
154
Scott Bohlman United States
Scott Bohlman
United States Ausgeschieden
155
Chino Rheem United States
Chino Rheem
United States Ausgeschieden
156
Tony Cousineau United States
Tony Cousineau
United States Ausgeschieden
157
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France Ausgeschieden
158
Archie Karas United States
Archie Karas
United States Ausgeschieden
159
Michael Chow United States
Michael Chow
United States Ausgeschieden
160
Hasan Habib United States
Hasan Habib
United States Ausgeschieden
161
Jason Young United States
Jason Young
United States Ausgeschieden
162
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States Ausgeschieden
163
Ali Eslami United States
Ali Eslami
United States Ausgeschieden
164
Joel Ettedgi United Kingdom
Joel Ettedgi
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
165
Jerry Buss
Jerry Buss
Ausgeschieden
166
James Bord United Kingdom
James Bord
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
167
Clayton Mozdzen Canada
Clayton Mozdzen
Canada Ausgeschieden
168
Daniel Shak
Daniel Shak
Ausgeschieden
169
Tad Jurgens
Tad Jurgens
Ausgeschieden
170
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States Ausgeschieden
171
Abe Mosseri United States
Abe Mosseri
United States Ausgeschieden
172
DID NOT REPORT United States
DID NOT REPORT
United States Ausgeschieden
173
Todd Brunson United States
Todd Brunson
United States Ausgeschieden
174
Bruno Fitoussi France
Bruno Fitoussi
France Ausgeschieden
175
David Bach United States
David Bach
United States Ausgeschieden