Event #29: $2,500 10-Game Mix / Six Handed
Tage:
1234
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 321,700 142,700
2
Brian Haveson
Brian Haveson
288,000 -22,000
3
David Whitis
David Whitis
258,700 63,700
4
Travis Pearson United States
Travis Pearson
United States 258,100 70,100
5
Jason Stern
Jason Stern
220,000 57,000
6
Septi Popescu
Septi Popescu
217,300 62,800
7
David Benefield United States
David Benefield
United States 211,300 -88,700
8
Tad Jurgens
Tad Jurgens
161,000 16,000
9
Don McNamara
Don McNamara
156,000 -101,000
10
Roland Isra
Roland Isra
149,000 -61,000
11
Daniel Makowsky
Daniel Makowsky
141,200 1,200
12
Josh Weiland
Josh Weiland
141,000 61,000
13
Scott Bohlman United States
Scott Bohlman
United States 136,200 16,200
14
John D'Agostino United States
John D'Agostino
United States 124,600 49,600
15
Kevin Chance
Kevin Chance
123,700 -9,300
16
Chris Lee United States
Chris Lee
United States 113,200 -4,800
17
Matt Vengrin United States
Matt Vengrin
United States 110,300 -10,700
18
Kendall Fukumoto
Kendall Fukumoto
72,000 -33,500
19
Brian Powell United States
Brian Powell
United States 36,600 -51,400
20
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Ausgeschieden
21
Jared Davis
Jared Davis
Ausgeschieden
22
Brandon Adams United States
Brandon Adams
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Ali Sarkeshik United Kingdom
Ali Sarkeshik
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
25
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
26
Sam Silverman
Sam Silverman
Ausgeschieden
27
Brent Roberts United States
Brent Roberts
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Lyle Berman United States
Lyle Berman
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Chris Wallace United States
Chris Wallace
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Ron Ware United States
Ron Ware
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Alexander Kostritsyn Russian Federation
Alexander Kostritsyn
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
32
Yarron Bendor United States
Yarron Bendor
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Marco Traniello Italy
Marco Traniello
Italy Ausgeschieden
34
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Brandon Demes
Brandon Demes
Ausgeschieden
36
Meikle Partin
Meikle Partin
Ausgeschieden
37
Jim McCrink United States
Jim McCrink
United States Ausgeschieden
38
David Stroj
David Stroj
Ausgeschieden
39
Eric Sclavos
Eric Sclavos
Ausgeschieden
40
Owais Ahmed United States
Owais Ahmed
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Cyndy Violette United States
Cyndy Violette
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Cole South United States
Cole South
United States Ausgeschieden
43
John Cernuto United States
John Cernuto
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Michael Wattel
Michael Wattel
Ausgeschieden
45
Travis Erdman
Travis Erdman
Ausgeschieden
46
Jeff Kahntroff
Jeff Kahntroff
Ausgeschieden
47
Marco Johnson United States
Marco Johnson
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Stefan Rapp
Stefan Rapp
Ausgeschieden
49
Jordan Morgan United States
Jordan Morgan
United States Ausgeschieden
50
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Ausgeschieden
51
A.J. Jejelowo
A.J. Jejelowo
Ausgeschieden
52
James Mackey United States
James Mackey
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Steve Zolotow United States
Steve Zolotow
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Matthew Wood United Kingdom
Matthew Wood
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
55
Matthew Woodward United States
Matthew Woodward
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Michael Chow United States
Michael Chow
United States Ausgeschieden
57
David Bach United States
David Bach
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Chris Bjorin Sweden
Chris Bjorin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
62
Viacheslav Zhukov Russian Federation
Viacheslav Zhukov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
63
Zachary Fellows
Zachary Fellows
Ausgeschieden
64
Rob Hollink Netherlands
Rob Hollink
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
65
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Ausgeschieden
66
McLean Karr United States
McLean Karr
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Jason Potter
Jason Potter
Ausgeschieden
68
Abe Mosseri United States
Abe Mosseri
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Stuart Rutter United Kingdom
Stuart Rutter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
70
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Nick Binger United States
Nick Binger
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Ashton Griffin United States
Ashton Griffin
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Adam Friedman United States
Adam Friedman
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Marc Gork Germany
Marc Gork
Germany Ausgeschieden
75
Sam Grizzle United States
Sam Grizzle
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Dan Heimiller United States
Dan Heimiller
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Greg Raymer United States
Greg Raymer
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Jeff Madsen United States
Jeff Madsen
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Xuan Liu Canada
Xuan Liu
Canada Ausgeschieden
81
Jonathan Aguiar Portugal
Jonathan Aguiar
Portugal Ausgeschieden
82
Jose-Luis Velador
Jose-Luis Velador
Ausgeschieden
83
Gregory Dyer United States
Gregory Dyer
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Joseph Hachem
Joseph Hachem
Ausgeschieden
85
Erica Schoenberg United States
Erica Schoenberg
United States Ausgeschieden
86
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Ausgeschieden
87
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Bryan Devonshire United States
Bryan Devonshire
United States Ausgeschieden
89
Allen Bari United States
Allen Bari
United States Ausgeschieden
90
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States Ausgeschieden
91
David Singer United States
David Singer
United States Ausgeschieden
92
David Baker United States
David Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Alexander Wice
Alexander Wice
Ausgeschieden
94
Andrew Barber United States
Andrew Barber
United States Ausgeschieden
95
Alexander Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alexander Kravchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
96
Terrence Chan Canada
Terrence Chan
Canada Ausgeschieden
97
Justin Gardenhire United States
Justin Gardenhire
United States Ausgeschieden
98
Jean-Robert Bellande United States
Jean-Robert Bellande
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Karen Longfellow United States
Karen Longfellow
United States Ausgeschieden
100
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia Ausgeschieden
101
Steven Albini United States
Steven Albini
United States Ausgeschieden