Event #27: $10,000 Limit Hold'em Championship
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Matthew Gallin
Matthew Gallin
575,000 105,000
2
Daniel Idema Canada
Daniel Idema
Canada 524,000 -26,000
3
Steve Landfish United States
Steve Landfish
United States 493,000 -67,000
4
Tam Hang
Tam Hang
454,000 129,000
5
Domenico Denotaristefani
Domenico Denotaristefani
354,000 0
6
Justin Smith United States
Justin Smith
United States 330,000 130,000
7
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States 297,000 -18,000
8
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States 251,000 31,000
9
Darren Woods United States
Darren Woods
United States 240,000 -120,000
10
Richard Brodie United States
Richard Brodie
United States 218,000 65,000
11
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States 210,000 85,000
12
Marwan Abdelal
Marwan Abdelal
208,000 43,000
13
Hoyt Corkins United States
Hoyt Corkins
United States 172,000 0
14
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States 153,000 -127,000
15
Carlos Mortensen Spain
Carlos Mortensen
Spain Ausgeschieden
16
Mikhail Smirnov Russian Federation
Mikhail Smirnov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
17
Ian Johns United States
Ian Johns
United States Ausgeschieden
18
Michael Schneider United States
Michael Schneider
United States Ausgeschieden
19
Shunjiro Uchida United States
Shunjiro Uchida
United States Ausgeschieden
20
Cathleen Tran
Cathleen Tran
Ausgeschieden
21
Brock Parker United States
Brock Parker
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Chau Giang United States
Chau Giang
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Mikail Tulchinskiy Russian Federation
Mikail Tulchinskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
25
Josh Arieh United States
Josh Arieh
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Ausgeschieden
27
Sean Snyder United States
Sean Snyder
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Sergey Rybachenko Russian Federation
Sergey Rybachenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
29
Vladimir Shchemelev Russian Federation
Vladimir Shchemelev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
30
Andrew Rosskamm United States
Andrew Rosskamm
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Alessio Isaia Italy
Alessio Isaia
Italy Ausgeschieden
32
David Baker United States
David Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Ron Burke
Ron Burke
Ausgeschieden
34
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada Ausgeschieden
35
Matthew Woodward United States
Matthew Woodward
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
37
Jeff Shulman United States
Jeff Shulman
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Greg Debora Canada
Greg Debora
Canada Ausgeschieden
39
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil Ausgeschieden
40
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Alexander Keating United States
Alexander Keating
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Tyler Bonkowski Canada
Tyler Bonkowski
Canada Ausgeschieden
43
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Ausgeschieden
45
Steven Kelly United States
Steven Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Jennifer Harman United States
Jennifer Harman
United States Ausgeschieden
47
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France Ausgeschieden
48
Liz Lieu United States
Liz Lieu
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada Ausgeschieden
50
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Brett Richey United States
Brett Richey
United States Ausgeschieden
52
Erick Lindgren United States
Erick Lindgren
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Jonathan Little United States
Jonathan Little
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Alexander Kostritsyn Russian Federation
Alexander Kostritsyn
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
55
Humberto Brenes Costa Rica
Humberto Brenes
Costa Rica Ausgeschieden
56
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Maria Ho United States
Maria Ho
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Ted Forrest United States
Ted Forrest
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Jesse Martin United States
Jesse Martin
United States Ausgeschieden
60
JC Tran United States
JC Tran
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Michael Winnett
Michael Winnett
Ausgeschieden
62
Maya Geller United States
Maya Geller
United States Ausgeschieden
63
Tom Dwan United States
Tom Dwan
United States Ausgeschieden
64
Bill Chen United States
Bill Chen
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Eric Froehlich United States
Eric Froehlich
United States Ausgeschieden
66
Todd Witteles United States
Todd Witteles
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Pat Pezzin Canada
Pat Pezzin
Canada Ausgeschieden
70
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Joe Cassidy United States
Joe Cassidy
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Todd Brunson United States
Todd Brunson
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Ray Henson United States
Ray Henson
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Chris Tryba United States
Chris Tryba
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Eric Baldwin United States
Eric Baldwin
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Jose Nacho Barbero
Jose Nacho Barbero
Ausgeschieden
79
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
80
Jerrod Ankenman United States
Jerrod Ankenman
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Mike Thorpe United States
Mike Thorpe
United States Ausgeschieden
82
Chris Podlewski
Chris Podlewski
Ausgeschieden
83
Daniel Hood United States
Daniel Hood
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
85
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Ausgeschieden