Event #24: $5,000 No-Limit Hold'em Shootout
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Mark Radoja Canada
Mark Radoja
Canada 600,000 274,000
2
Nikita Lebedev
Nikita Lebedev
600,000 165,000
3
Scott Baumstein United States
Scott Baumstein
United States 600,000 210,000
4
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States 600,000 101,000
5
Jeffrey Gross United States
Jeffrey Gross
United States 600,000 269,000
6
Daniel Smith Australia
Daniel Smith
Australia 600,000 200,000
7
Tom Marchese United States
Tom Marchese
United States 600,000 160,000
8
Adam Junglen United States
Adam Junglen
United States 600,000 0
9
Nicolas Fierrogottner
Nicolas Fierrogottner
600,000 350,000
10
Sean Getzwiller United States
Sean Getzwiller
United States 600,000 185,000
11
Yasuhiro Waki
Yasuhiro Waki
Ausgeschieden
12
Kyle Frey United States
Kyle Frey
United States Ausgeschieden
13
Nicholas Mitchell
Nicholas Mitchell
Ausgeschieden
14
Jordan Young United States
Jordan Young
United States Ausgeschieden
15
James Akenhead United Kingdom
James Akenhead
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
16
Gavin Smith United States
Gavin Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
17
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
18
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden
19
JP Kelly United Kingdom
JP Kelly
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
20
Alan Goehring United States
Alan Goehring
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Thorsten Schafer Germany
Thorsten Schafer
Germany Ausgeschieden
22
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
23
Ben Tollerene United States
Ben Tollerene
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Gareth Teatum
Gareth Teatum
Ausgeschieden
25
Matthew Berkey
Matthew Berkey
Ausgeschieden
26
Marc Inizan France
Marc Inizan
France Ausgeschieden
27
Luke Staudenmaier
Luke Staudenmaier
Ausgeschieden
28
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France Ausgeschieden
29
Jason Young United States
Jason Young
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Orson Young United States
Orson Young
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Joseph Elpayaa United States
Joseph Elpayaa
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Chris Klodnicki United States
Chris Klodnicki
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Jeff Williams United States
Jeff Williams
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Jeanfrancois Talbot
Jeanfrancois Talbot
Ausgeschieden
36
Christopher DeMaci United States
Christopher DeMaci
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Tommy Vedes United States
Tommy Vedes
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Maxim Lykov Russian Federation
Maxim Lykov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
39
James Dempsey United Kingdom
James Dempsey
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
40
Darren Kramer South Africa
Darren Kramer
South Africa Ausgeschieden