Event #11: $10,000 Omaha Hi-Low Split-8 or Better Championship
Tage:
1234
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Guillaume Rivet
Guillaume Rivet
809,000 29,000
2
Alessio Isaia Italy
Alessio Isaia
Italy 535,000 265,000
3
Michael Chow United States
Michael Chow
United States 449,000 49,000
4
Mack Lee United States
Mack Lee
United States 410,000 180,000
5
Jason Steinberg
Jason Steinberg
403,000 -167,000
6
Richard Ashby United Kingdom
Richard Ashby
United Kingdom 400,000 20,000
7
Mikael Thuritz Sweden
Mikael Thuritz
Sweden 372,000 72,000
8
Mike Sexton United States
Mike Sexton
United States 321,000 166,000
9
Brendan Taylor United States
Brendan Taylor
United States 319,000 169,000
10
Kirill Gerasimov Russian Federation
Kirill Gerasimov
Russian Federation 306,000 21,000
11
Steve Billirakis United States
Steve Billirakis
United States 232,000 -8,000
12
Perry Green United States
Perry Green
United States 220,000 0
13
Viacheslav Zhukov Russian Federation
Viacheslav Zhukov
Russian Federation 206,000 -94,000
14
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States 168,000 123,000
15
Fabrizio Gonzalez Uruguay
Fabrizio Gonzalez
Uruguay 147,000 -53,000
16
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 146,000 -54,000
17
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon 127,000 -68,000
18
Mikhail Tulchinskiy Russian Federation
Mikhail Tulchinskiy
Russian Federation 121,000 -49,000
19
Todd Barlow United States
Todd Barlow
United States 115,000 45,000
20
Josh Arieh United States
Josh Arieh
United States 113,000 -97,000
21
Jim Grove
Jim Grove
94,000 -96,000
22
Eric Buchman United States
Eric Buchman
United States 76,000 -4,000
23
Christopher George United States
Christopher George
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Raymond Dehkarghani
Raymond Dehkarghani
Ausgeschieden
25
Amnon Filippi United States
Amnon Filippi
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Damjan Radanov United States
Damjan Radanov
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Barry Hartheimer
Barry Hartheimer
Ausgeschieden
30
Dale Phillips
Dale Phillips
Ausgeschieden
31
Ted Lawson United States
Ted Lawson
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Andy Bloch United States
Andy Bloch
United States Ausgeschieden
33
Travis Kubota
Travis Kubota
Ausgeschieden
34
Andrew Barber United States
Andrew Barber
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States Ausgeschieden
37
David Steicke Australia
David Steicke
Australia Ausgeschieden
38
Daniel Klein
Daniel Klein
Ausgeschieden
39
Scott Bohlman United States
Scott Bohlman
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Allen Bari United States
Allen Bari
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Chau Giang United States
Chau Giang
United States Ausgeschieden
42
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Larry Etherington
Larry Etherington
Ausgeschieden
44
David Bakes Baker United States
David Bakes Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Matt Woodward United States
Matt Woodward
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
47
Kostas Kalathakis
Kostas Kalathakis
Ausgeschieden
48
Joe Cassidy United States
Joe Cassidy
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Ausgeschieden
50
Marco Johnson United States
Marco Johnson
United States Ausgeschieden
51
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Ausgeschieden
52
John Ma
John Ma
Ausgeschieden
53
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Ausgeschieden
54
Jesse Klein
Jesse Klein
Ausgeschieden
55
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Ausgeschieden
56
Nikolai Yakovenko Russian Federation
Nikolai Yakovenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
57
John Crisp
John Crisp
Ausgeschieden
58
Ken Lennaard Sweden
Ken Lennaard
Sweden Ausgeschieden
59
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Tim Kahlmeyer
Tim Kahlmeyer
Ausgeschieden
61
Jay Heimowitz United States
Jay Heimowitz
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Bjorn Verbakel Netherlands
Bjorn Verbakel
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
63
Erik Sagstrom Sweden
Erik Sagstrom
Sweden Ausgeschieden
64
Steve Zolotow United States
Steve Zolotow
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Alexander Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alexander Dovzhenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
66
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Derek Raymond United States
Derek Raymond
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
70
Shunjiro Uchida United States
Shunjiro Uchida
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Mikhail Savinov
Mikhail Savinov
Ausgeschieden
72
Robert Stevanovski United States
Robert Stevanovski
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Christopher Watson
Christopher Watson
Ausgeschieden
74
Owais Ahmed United States
Owais Ahmed
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Marcelo Costa
Marcelo Costa
Ausgeschieden
76
Mikhail Smirnov Russian Federation
Mikhail Smirnov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
77
Craig Fishman United States
Craig Fishman
United States Ausgeschieden
78
Bart Hanson United States
Bart Hanson
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Darin Thomas
Darin Thomas
Ausgeschieden
80
Daniel Smith Australia
Daniel Smith
Australia Ausgeschieden
81
Robert Deppe Mexico
Robert Deppe
Mexico Ausgeschieden
82
Ron Ware United States
Ron Ware
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Ryan Miller United States
Ryan Miller
United States Ausgeschieden
84
James Seely
James Seely
Ausgeschieden
85
Oleg Shamardin
Oleg Shamardin
Ausgeschieden
86
Alexander Kostritsyn Russian Federation
Alexander Kostritsyn
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
87
Matt Lefkowitz
Matt Lefkowitz
Ausgeschieden
88
James Dempsey United Kingdom
James Dempsey
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
89
Michael Wattel
Michael Wattel
Ausgeschieden
90
Yuval Bronshtein Israel
Yuval Bronshtein
Israel Ausgeschieden
91
Jean-Robert Bellande United States
Jean-Robert Bellande
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Gary Bolden United States
Gary Bolden
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy Ausgeschieden
94
Gary Benson Australia
Gary Benson
Australia Ausgeschieden
95
David Bach United States
David Bach
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Chris Bjorin Sweden
Chris Bjorin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
97
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia Ausgeschieden
98
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Ausgeschieden
100
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States Ausgeschieden
101
Daniel Kokesh
Daniel Kokesh
Ausgeschieden
102
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States Ausgeschieden
103
Prince of Docness United States
Prince of Docness
United States Ausgeschieden
104
Tom Dwan United States
Tom Dwan
United States Ausgeschieden
105
Pat Pezzin Canada
Pat Pezzin
Canada Ausgeschieden
106
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Ausgeschieden
107
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States Ausgeschieden
108
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Ausgeschieden
109
David Baker United States
David Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
110
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
111
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Blair Rodman United States
Blair Rodman
United States Ausgeschieden
113
Antony Lellouche France
Antony Lellouche
France Ausgeschieden
114
Stuart Rutter United Kingdom
Stuart Rutter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
115
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Ausgeschieden
116
Trai Dang United States
Trai Dang
United States Ausgeschieden
117
Jeffrey Lisandro Australia
Jeffrey Lisandro
Australia Ausgeschieden
118
Mark Dickstein United States
Mark Dickstein
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
120
Humberto Brenes Costa Rica
Humberto Brenes
Costa Rica Ausgeschieden
121
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland Ausgeschieden
122
Andrew Brown United States
Andrew Brown
United States Ausgeschieden
123
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
124
Michael Binger United States
Michael Binger
United States Ausgeschieden
125
John D'Agostino United States
John D'Agostino
United States Ausgeschieden
126
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
127
Thor Hansen United States
Thor Hansen
United States Ausgeschieden
128
Jason Lester United States
Jason Lester
United States Ausgeschieden
129
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
130
Erick Lindgren United States
Erick Lindgren
United States Ausgeschieden
131
Anthony Lellouche
Anthony Lellouche
Ausgeschieden
132
Frank Kassela United States
Frank Kassela
United States Ausgeschieden
133
John Rogers United States
John Rogers
United States Ausgeschieden
134
Eric Kurtzman United States
Eric Kurtzman
United States Ausgeschieden
135
Anton Allemann
Anton Allemann
Ausgeschieden
136
Jerry Buss
Jerry Buss
Ausgeschieden
137
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Ausgeschieden
138
Daniel Ratigan United States
Daniel Ratigan
United States Ausgeschieden
139
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Ausgeschieden
140
Tony Cousineau United States
Tony Cousineau
United States Ausgeschieden
141
Nathaniel Wiesner United States
Nathaniel Wiesner
United States Ausgeschieden
142
Men Nguyen United States
Men Nguyen
United States Ausgeschieden
143
Nikolay Evdakov Russian Federation
Nikolay Evdakov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
144
Par Alexande Hilderbrand
Par Alexande Hilderbrand
Ausgeschieden
145
Balazs Biri Hungary
Balazs Biri
Hungary Ausgeschieden
146
Matt Savage United States
Matt Savage
United States Ausgeschieden
147
Todd Brunson United States
Todd Brunson
United States Ausgeschieden
148
Christopher Oliver
Christopher Oliver
Ausgeschieden
149
Benjamin Boyd
Benjamin Boyd
Ausgeschieden
150
Lukas Schwartzorbach
Lukas Schwartzorbach
Ausgeschieden
151
Jacobo Fernandez United States
Jacobo Fernandez
United States Ausgeschieden
152
Gregory Jamison United States
Gregory Jamison
United States Ausgeschieden
153
Brian Hastings United States
Brian Hastings
United States Ausgeschieden
154
Dan Heimiller United States
Dan Heimiller
United States Ausgeschieden
155
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Ausgeschieden
156
Allen Cunningham United States
Allen Cunningham
United States Ausgeschieden
157
Jose Severino Panama
Jose Severino
Panama Ausgeschieden
158
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
159
Robert Campbell Australia
Robert Campbell
Australia Ausgeschieden
160
Philip Tom United States
Philip Tom
United States Ausgeschieden
161
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States Ausgeschieden
162
Sergey Altbregin Russian Federation
Sergey Altbregin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
163
Benjamin Lamb
Benjamin Lamb
Ausgeschieden
164
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden
165
Mike Thorpe United States
Mike Thorpe
United States Ausgeschieden