Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany 1,060,000 130,000
2
Matt Salsberg Canada
Matt Salsberg
Canada 951,000 1,000
3
Idris Ambraisse France
Idris Ambraisse
GGPoker Qualifier
France 591,000 459,000
4
Bruno Lopes France
Bruno Lopes
Winamax Sponsored Pro
France 440,000 70,000
5
Joe Serock United States
Joe Serock
United States 411,000 11,000
6
Jérome Douieb
Jérome Douieb
402,000 252,000
7
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States 307,000 -53,000
8
Grégoire Boissenot France
Grégoire Boissenot
France 299,000 89,000
9
Fabian Quoss Germany
Fabian Quoss
Germany 279,000 -141,000
10
Florian Leconte
Florian Leconte
266,000 -64,000
11
Raphaël Abitbol
Raphaël Abitbol
263,000 -82,000
12
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada 208,000 18,000
13
Theo Jorgensen Denmark
Theo Jorgensen
Denmark 201,000 44,000
14
Bryan Colin
Bryan Colin
201,000 -209,000
15
Daniel Amara
Daniel Amara
183,000 13,000
16
Kyle Julius United States
Kyle Julius
United States 122,000 -138,000
17
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland 114,000 -196,000
18
Jean-Philippe Rohr France
Jean-Philippe Rohr
France 101,000 21,000
19
Michael Kwierk
Michael Kwierk
100,000 -30,000
20
Jacques Enjoubault
Jacques Enjoubault
87,000 -28,000
21
Kyle Cheong
Kyle Cheong
78,000 -67,000
22
Dan Djorno France
Dan Djorno
France 70,000 -5,000
23
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France 67,000 -23,000
24
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States 54,000 -114,000
25
Giacomo Fundaro Italy
Giacomo Fundaro
Italy Ausgeschieden
26
Sean Jazayeri United States
Sean Jazayeri
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Antony Lellouche France
Antony Lellouche
France Ausgeschieden
29
Patrick Sacrispeyre France
Patrick Sacrispeyre
France Ausgeschieden
30
Antonio Subtil
Antonio Subtil
Ausgeschieden
31
Ekrem Sanioglu France
Ekrem Sanioglu
France Ausgeschieden
32
Jonnie Sonelin
Jonnie Sonelin
Ausgeschieden
33
Peter Jetten Canada
Peter Jetten
Canada Ausgeschieden
34
Ovi Balaj
Ovi Balaj
Ausgeschieden
35
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
36
Tristan Cassagne
Tristan Cassagne
Ausgeschieden
37
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Ausgeschieden
38
Ludovic Riehz
Ludovic Riehz
Ausgeschieden
39
Alain Roy France
Alain Roy
France Ausgeschieden
40
Jeffrey Rossiter Australia
Jeffrey Rossiter
Australia Ausgeschieden
41
Ville Mattila Finland
Ville Mattila
Finland Ausgeschieden
42
Nicolas Duquenne
Nicolas Duquenne
Ausgeschieden
43
Tom Alner United Kingdom
Tom Alner
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
44
Jean-Noël Thorel France
Jean-Noël Thorel
France Ausgeschieden
45
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France Ausgeschieden
46
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada Ausgeschieden
47
Basil Yaiche France
Basil Yaiche
France Ausgeschieden
48
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France Ausgeschieden
49
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Ausgeschieden
50
Rodrigo Caprioli Brazil
Rodrigo Caprioli
Brazil Ausgeschieden
51
Eric Le Peuc'h
Eric Le Peuc'h
Ausgeschieden
52
Rabythas Sinnathamby
Rabythas Sinnathamby
Ausgeschieden
53
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Ausgeschieden
54
Tristan Wade United States
Tristan Wade
United States Ausgeschieden
55
Tony G Lithuania
Tony G
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
56
Thomas Petit
Thomas Petit
Ausgeschieden
57
Franck Kalfon France
Franck Kalfon
France Ausgeschieden
58
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
59
Pasi Heinanen Finland
Pasi Heinanen
Finland Ausgeschieden
60
Fabrice Touil France
Fabrice Touil
France Ausgeschieden
61
Adam Daya
Adam Daya
Ausgeschieden
62
Czeslaw Czajkowski
Czeslaw Czajkowski
Ausgeschieden
63
Marko Neumann Germany
Marko Neumann
Germany Ausgeschieden