€1,100 High Roller
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Marios Tzakos Greece
Marios Tzakos
Greece 2,126,000 1,556,000
2
Dimitrios Michailidis Greece
Dimitrios Michailidis
Greece 1,986,000 1,051,000
3
Marcel Galustov Bulgaria
Marcel Galustov
Bulgaria 1,973,000 1,593,000
4
Loukas Kioutsoukis Greece
Loukas Kioutsoukis
Greece 1,394,000 34,000
5
Polykarpos Stryvakis Greece
Polykarpos Stryvakis
Greece 1,268,000 -282,000
6
Dimitrios Dimitros Greece
Dimitrios Dimitros
Greece 154,000 -1,046,000
7
Momchil Krastanov Bulgaria
Momchil Krastanov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
8
Andreas Halkiadakis Greece
Andreas Halkiadakis
Greece Ausgeschieden
9
Leonidas Mavidis Greece
Leonidas Mavidis
Greece Ausgeschieden
10
Konstantinos Nanos Greece
Konstantinos Nanos
Greece Ausgeschieden
11
Blago Alexandrov Bulgaria
Blago Alexandrov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
12
Ivan Ivanov Bulgaria
Ivan Ivanov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
13
Spyridon Michailidis Greece
Spyridon Michailidis
Greece Ausgeschieden
14
Sotirios Koutoupas Greece
Sotirios Koutoupas
Greece Ausgeschieden
15
Konstandin Aykov Bulgaria
Konstandin Aykov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
16
Damian Botsev Bulgaria
Damian Botsev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
17
Kiriakos Charalampidis Greece
Kiriakos Charalampidis
Greece Ausgeschieden
18
Dimitar Blazhev Bulgaria
Dimitar Blazhev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
19
Savvas Dirchalidis Greece
Savvas Dirchalidis
Greece Ausgeschieden
20
Dimitrios Mparmpathanasis Greece
Dimitrios Mparmpathanasis
Greece Ausgeschieden
21
Ivaylo Yordanov Bulgaria
Ivaylo Yordanov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
22
Konstantin Aykov
Konstantin Aykov
Ausgeschieden
23
Andrey Gabrovski Bulgaria
Andrey Gabrovski
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
24
David Reef Israel
David Reef
Israel Ausgeschieden
25
Georgios Efthimiadis Greece
Georgios Efthimiadis
Greece Ausgeschieden
26
Yulian Mitev Bulgaria
Yulian Mitev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
27
Konstantinos Hionidis Greece
Konstantinos Hionidis
Greece Ausgeschieden
28
Rosen Symeonov Bulgaria
Rosen Symeonov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
29
Dejan Stanev Bulgaria
Dejan Stanev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
30
Nikolaos Pouliezos Greece
Nikolaos Pouliezos
Greece Ausgeschieden
31
Vasileios Tsaknis Greece
Vasileios Tsaknis
Greece Ausgeschieden
32
Georgios Terzopoulos Greece
Georgios Terzopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
33
Momchil Vutev Bulgaria
Momchil Vutev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
34
Miroslav Panteleev Bulgaria
Miroslav Panteleev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
35
Cossack Greece
Cossack
Greece Ausgeschieden
36
Achilleas Nomidis Greece
Achilleas Nomidis
Greece Ausgeschieden
37
Vadoot Namvar Bulgaria
Vadoot Namvar
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
38
Apostolis Karathanasis Greece
Apostolis Karathanasis
Greece Ausgeschieden
39
J.S. Greece
J.S.
Greece Ausgeschieden
40
Christina Orfanidou Greece
Christina Orfanidou
Greece Ausgeschieden
41
Emil Trenkov Bulgaria
Emil Trenkov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
42
Pavel Pavlov Bulgaria
Pavel Pavlov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
43
Anastasios Chatzianastasiou Greece
Anastasios Chatzianastasiou
Greece Ausgeschieden
44
Michail Trizlintsev Bulgaria
Michail Trizlintsev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden