Main Event
Tage:
Spieler Sponsor Chips Fortschritt
Reinhard Foidl AT 350,000 0
Francisco Arce ES 335,000 0
Josef Mestl CZ 321,500 0
Sebastian Langrock de 302,000 0
Calin Furdui RO 229,000 0
Roman Motovsky cz 215,000 0
Karol Janiszewski PL 183,000 0
Morten Moller Markvorsen DK 175,500 95,500
Lukáš Klíma CZ 171,000 -29,000
Vladimir Stejskal cz 166,000 0
Michel Kruijt NL 165,500 -24,500
Roman Chochola CZ 161,000 161,000
Hollywood DE 150,000 31,000
Adam Kosiedowski PL 150,000 60,000
Edgaras Rajauskas LT 150,000 150,000
Daniel Georg Drugowitsch AT 141,000 141,000
Peter Heinrich März DE 137,500 137,500
Gustav Gans DE 134,500 134,500
Ondrej Vlasanek CZ 132,000 17,000
Grzegorz Krajewski PL 129,500 -20,500
Izzitreallyd DE 126,500 -21,500
Gilbert Asmowidjojo NL 114,000 114,000
Paulo Antunes PT 109,500 109,500
Pavel Hybl CZ 106,000 71,000
Mihai Hanu RO 100,500 30,500
Tobias Tropschuh DE 96,500 96,500
Paulius Vaitiekünas LT 91,000 0
Tony Veille FR 89,000 56,000
Petr Hejdánek CZ 88,500 55,500
Dirk Schweitzer DE 85,500 85,500
Morten Andersson DK 85,000 -45,000
Evgenii Leonidov RU 77,000 77,000
Milan Šašek CZ 75,000 75,000
Oliver Hauck DE 67,500 67,500
Juraj Kriška SK 63,000 63,000
Martin Tausch DE 61,500 61,500
Konstantin Kostyakov RU 60,500 8,500
Jean Rampiere FR 57,000 -43,000
Viktor Šebo SK 55,000 -15,000
Vadzim Lipauka by 45,500 -64,500
Trong Hieu Nguyen DE 43,500 1,500
Eric de Solo PL 41,500 -118,500
Matti DE 40,500 40,500
Alexander Mikhalev RU Ausgeschieden
Tippy333 DK Ausgeschieden
Tony Da Silva Marques PT Ausgeschieden
EDDY Ausgeschieden
Alain Riss fr Ausgeschieden
Deniz Sinanmis DE Ausgeschieden
Hans Falge Ausgeschieden
Markus Löhr Ausgeschieden
Michal Mulka Ausgeschieden
Jimmy DE Ausgeschieden
Antonio Quarta IT Ausgeschieden
Martin Korman Ausgeschieden
Michael Schöning Ausgeschieden
Razvan22111982 andronache Ausgeschieden
Lapschikki79 Ausgeschieden
Dirty Harry DE Ausgeschieden
Juraj Sosovicka SK Ausgeschieden
Richard Horvath Ausgeschieden
Soysal Özkan Ausgeschieden
Werner Nather DE Ausgeschieden
Mugurel Farcas RO Ausgeschieden
Jerry Koob LU Ausgeschieden
Mark Voges DE Ausgeschieden
Irakli Jangjava Ausgeschieden
Ilia Karasin Ausgeschieden
Lazer Gjergji cz Ausgeschieden
Quinten Spyckerelle Ausgeschieden
Sven Bahnsen Ausgeschieden
Daniela Jäger Ausgeschieden
Patrick Wolff DE Ausgeschieden
Roman Volf AT Ausgeschieden
Claudia Volf AT Ausgeschieden
Pavel Novotny CZ Ausgeschieden
Marek Bartoszewicz pl Ausgeschieden
Curtis Millinghton GB Ausgeschieden
Petr Targa cz Ausgeschieden
Dan Purcel Ausgeschieden
Anna Yamshchikova Ausgeschieden
Aleksei Ivanov by Ausgeschieden
Thomas Zurek de Ausgeschieden
Rudolf Henry Hein Ausgeschieden